Two-Year



Rank Name City Points
1 Chip Brooke Altamonte Springs 11,840
2 Marc Dull Winter Haven 10,403
3 Cristian DiMarco Longwood 8,000
4 Robert Bechtol Tallahassee 5,781
5 Brandon Mancheno Jacksonville 5,600
6 Tyler Shook Jupiter 3,948
7 Christopher Carlin Plantation 3,640
T8 Kyler Tate Winter Garden 3,600
T8 Jackson Suber Tampa 3,600
10 Scott Turner Stuart 3,565
11 Joe Alfieri Lutz 3,058
12 Matthew Marino Miami Beach 2,845
13 Daniel Eggertsson Royal Palm Beach 2,710
T14 Garrett Barber West Palm Beach 2,600
T14 Kyle Kidd Crystal River 2,600
16 Bob Campione Palm Coast 2,590
17 Kerry Sweeney Melbourne 2,324
18 Jesse Daley Palm Beach Gardens 2,240
19 Devin Suri Saint Augustine 2,184
20 Henry Westmoreland Wacissa 2,160
21 Jacob Richard Clermont 2,050
22 Thad Hudgens Longwood 1,938
23 Dillon Woods Jacksonville 1,920
24 Jacob Huizinga Orlando 1,860
25 Greyson Porter Clearwater 1,680
26 Jimmy Jones Tampa 1,603
27 Jaime Girardi New Port Richey 1,588
28 Daniel Owen Ocala 1,573
29 Rick Woulfe Fort Lauderdale 1,565
30 Jonah Wasserstrom Hollywood 1,540
31 Chris Black Fort Myers 1,530
T32 Clayton Brewer Jacksonville 1,500
T32 Christopher O'Connor Southwest Ranches 1,500
T32 Craig Howell Lake Worth 1,500
T32 Ryan Celano Naples 1,500
T36 Matt Broome Jupiter 1,465
T36 Miles McConnell Tampa 1,465
38 Corey Carlson Green Cove Springs 1,440
39 Chad Ibbotson Sanford 1,388
40 Donald Wolfe Miami 1,330
41 Justin Goodhue Palm Beach Gardens 1,315
T42 Ben Adelberg Boynton Beach 1,300
T42 Ben Finley Plantation 1,300
T42 Lucas Trim Tampa 1,300
T45 Greg Ellis Lakeland 1,263
T45 Kyle Thomas Babson Park 1,263
47 Matthew Brewster Cooper City 1,250
T48 John Wegmann Southwest Ranches 1,240
T48 Doug Snoap Apopka 1,240
50 Tyler Wilkes Tampa 1,200
51 Dennis Riedel Fort Myers 1,130
52 Timmy Wideman Boca Raton 1,105
53 Shanren Brienen Orlando 1,050
54 Matthew Anderson Tampa 1,025
T55 Matt Hutchins Naples 1,000
T55 Michael DeMorat Merritt Island 1,000
T55 Clancy Waugh North Palm Beach 1,000
T55 Shane Reynolds Fort Myers 1,000
T55 Kevin Hammer Boynton Beach 1,000
T55 Cristobal Del Solar Tallahassee 1,000
T55 Jimmy Stanger Tampa 1,000
T55 Michael Finster Saint Petersburg 1,000
T55 Davidde Giordano Jupiter 1,000
T55 Hunter Howell Odessa 1,000
T55 Chandler Blanchet Gainesville 1,000
T55 Luke Farmer Estero 1,000
T55 Andy Zhang Winter Garden 1,000
T55 Scott Kennedy Plantation 1,000
69 Carl Santos-Ocampo Naples 938
70 Blake Dyer Saint Petersburg 930
71 Peter Wegmann Fort Lauderdale 908
T72 Daniel Debra Lutz 900
T72 Robert Parker Sanford 900
T72 Don Whittemore Temple Terrace 900
T72 Bob Levy Windermere 900
76 Tom Miller Melbourne 890
77 Mike Smith Pnte Vdra Bch 870
78 Gabriel Lench Lake Mary 868
79 Jerry Young New Port Richey 865
T80 Chris Nido Miami 860
T80 Jake Shaw Melbourne 860
82 Kyle Jewett Fleming Island 855
83 Stephen Anderson Hobe Sound 811
T84 Brant DeLongy Winter Park 800
T84 Cameron Knight Lutz 800
T84 Jeff Golden Jacksonville 800
T87 Linus Samuelsson Heathrow 788
T87 Fred Biondi Port Saint Lucie 788
T89 Neil Vanleeuwen Tarpon Springs 770
T89 Changju Lee Orlando 770
91 Stefan Strandlund Bradenton 765
92 Christian Bosso Pensacola 760
93 Marc France Plantation 748
94 Brian Barth Panama City Beach 725
95 Steve Carter Saint Augustine 700
T96 Kasey Denesevich Lauderhill 690
T96 Nicholas Staffieri Sebring 690
T96 Ron Davis Pembroke Pines 690
99 Brett Whitley Jupiter 680
100 Jordan Batchelor Saint Augustine 664
T101 Kelly Gosse Inverness 663
T101 Brent Dorman Ocala 663
T103 Kyle McCarthy Saint Petersburg 615
T103 Duke Butler Ponte Vedra Beach 615
105 Kelly Sellers Lakeland 613
T106 Doug Smith Windermere 600
T106 Andrew Potter Naples 600
108 Colton Godwin Ocala 593
109 Kevin Johnson Naples 585
110 Ryan Fountain Jupiter 584
111 Jim Marcelak Fort Myers 583
T112 Derek Camps Sanford 563
T112 Robbie Sisca Port Saint Lucie 563
T112 Tory Carli Longwood 563
115 Kyle Thomas Tampa 560
T116 Jimmy Jones Jr Tampa 550
T116 Caleb Sibley Kissimmee 550
118 Kyle Flexsenhar Tampa 538
T119 Brian Keenan Tampa 530
T119 Rokki Rogan Fort Myers 530
121 Jeffrey Alexander Port Charlotte 520
122 R J Nakashian Palm Beach Gardens 503
T123 Kyle Kubala Saint Petersburg 500
T123 Austin Schultz Fort Myers 500
T123 Ben Daughan Orlando 500
T123 Ethan Marcus Boca Raton 500
T123 Kymer Li Lakewood Ranch 500
T123 Nilo Sanchez Lutz 500
T123 Jacob Arnett Spring Hill 500
T130 Luis Alvarez Doral 488
T130 William Kent Weston 488
T130 Marcus Beck Tallahassee 488
133 Jake Johnson Bonita Springs 470
T134 Scott Campbell Fort Lauderdale 450
T134 Chris Fabozzi Tallahassee 450
T134 Sean Morris Fort Lauderdale 450
T134 Chasen Gill Winter Haven 450
T134 Nathaniel Crosby Jupiter 450
T134 Michael Blum Palm Beach Gardens 450
T140 Ryan Orr Belleair 448
T140 Gary Nicklaus Jupiter 448
T140 John Driscoll Lake Mary 448
143 Jon Veneziano Mount Dora 431
144 Devin Hernandez Saint Petersburg 428
145 Joshua Dubberly LaCrosse 427
146 Timothy Colanta Championsgate 424
T147 Derek Hurwitch Lake Worth 420
T147 Kritsarin Oukosavanna Boca Raton 420
149 Andres Rodriguez Miami 418
150 Tim Hume Crystal River 413
151 Jason Counsil Inverness 411
T152 John Mulrain Panama City Beach 410
T152 Brett Riotto Daytona Beach 410
T152 Berger Warner Ocala 410
T152 John Vaccaro Sarasota 410
T152 Robbie Dew Palm Beach Gardens 410
T157 Tyler Dierwechter Tarpon Springs 404
T157 Drew Guffey Bartow 404
159 Shannon McWilliams Tallahassee 400
T160 Scott Wilson Palm Beach Gardens 390
T160 Will Peterson Maitland 390
T160 Les Logsdon Leigh Acres 390
163 Michael Saccente Edgewater 384
164 Jason Coolik Atlanta 383
165 Doug LaCrosse Tampa 375
166 Ethan Cairns Davie 364
T167 Will Sprague Tampa 363
T167 Richard Cassedy Tallahassee 363
T167 David Mears Citra 363
T167 Michael Downing Inverness 363
T167 Troy Glaus Ocala 363
T167 Jay Mcnair Tampa 363
T167 James Revell Tallahassee 363
T167 Brian Brown Inverness 363
175 Mark Rubin Coconut Creek 361
176 Rob Thorngate Naples 360
177 Darin Hovis Bonita Springs 350
T178 Carson Moran Tampa 344
T178 Ryan Crowley West Palm Beach 344
T178 Logan Lanier Saint Augustine 344
181 Leopoldo Herrera Doral 343
T182 Alan Pope Orlando 330
T182 Charles Lodowski Davie 330
T182 Graeme Edwards Plantation 330
T182 Glenn Przybylski Frankfort 330
T182 Gordon Marshall Sarasota 330
T187 Manuel Girona Orlando 324
T187 Owen Joyner Bonita Springs 324
189 Juan Aller Sunrise 320
T190 Taylor Hall Sarasota 315
T190 Lon Lugten Saint Petersburg 315
T190 Drew Mathews Plant City 315
T190 Alex Grote Saint Augustine 315
T190 Seth Strickland Miami Shores 315
T190 William Mallon Vero Beach 315
T190 Tyler Manning Sarasota 315
197 Baldonick Fernandez Pembroke Pines 303
T198 Eli Hendricks Tallahassee 300
T198 Andrew Kozan West Palm Beach 300
T198 Thomas Reddick Bradenton 300
T198 Thomas Salanito Palm Harbor 300
T198 Alex Merriman Orlando 300
T198 Davis Roche Jacksonville 300
T198 Grant Renegar Estero 300
T198 Linus Lo Heathrow 300
T198 B J Kuhn Fort Myers 300
T198 Beck Fox Vero Beach 300
T198 Jake Holt West Palm Beach 300
T198 David Gao Bradenton 300
T198 Samuel Smith Lutz 300
T198 Brian Richards Gulf Breeze 300
T198 Grant Summers Montverde 300
T198 Michael Keymont Orlando 300
T198 Clark Brown Navarre 300
T198 Ryder Sutcliffe Jupiter 300
216 Joseph Solenski Lake Park 298
T217 Jay Hegland Marathon 270
T217 Reece Kornfeld Jupiter 270
T219 Robert Lundquist Sanford 260
T219 Michael Whitehead Ponte Vedra 260
221 Brent Smith Port Orange 255
222 Todd Schmitt Orlando 253
T223 Justin Hulbert Orlando 250
T223 David Torres Port Saint Lucie 250
T223 Gabriel Vanososte Doral 250
T223 Zack Justice Orlando 250
T223 Chase Ibbotson Sanford 250
T223 Michael Dinwiddie Lakeland 250
T223 Joshua Perna Sarasota 250
T223 Raymond Vigeant Melbourne 250
T223 Johnny Tucker Jacksonville 250
T223 Joe Hymel Orlando 250
T223 Mark Connelly Niceville 250
T223 Andre Leveque Windermere 250
T223 Caleb Maraman NIceville 250
T223 Christophe Stutts Maitland 250
T223 T J Shuart Fort Lauderdale 250
T223 Jake Grula Winter Park 250
T223 Talin Rajendranath Pensacola 250
T223 Michael Conforti Jupiter 250
T223 Matthew Bruton Bradenton 250
T223 Sachin Kumar Port Saint Lucie 250
T223 David Morgan Naples 250
T223 Andres Victoriano Miami 250
T223 A J Crouch Jacksonville 250
T223 Will Davenport Palm City 250
T223 Bret Benjamin Jacksonville 250
T223 Chris Saltmarsh Indian Harbour Beach 250
T223 Colin List Boynton Beach 250
T223 Osborn Theam Jacksonville 250
T223 Jackson Raymond New Port Richey 250
T223 Sam Nicholson Atlantic Beach 250
T223 Rhett Pooley Lake Wales 250
T223 Jeffrey Mocini Melbourne 250
T223 Russell Olson Weston 250
T223 Wayne Mayo Tallahassee 250
T223 Sebastian Ostos West Palm Beach 250
T223 Tim Sanders Gulf Breeze 250
T223 Sean Knight Reddington Shores 250
T223 Jalen Ledger Palm Beach Gardens 250
T223 Turner Grass Davie 250
T223 Joseph Stills Pensacola 250
T223 Tomás Nieves Coconut Grove 250
T223 Nikhil Mohan Tampa 250
T223 Michael Weeks Jupiter 250
T223 Ricky Hendler Sarasota 250
T223 Ernesto Marin Miami 250
T223 Greg Knudsen orlando 250
T223 Nathan Corchis WaterSound 250
T223 Daniel Langley West Palm Beach 250
T223 Brad Knight Sarasota 250
T223 Robbie Davis Lakeland 250
T223 Lane Mazei Lantana 250
T223 Thomas Kayworth Saint Augustine 250
T223 Len Schonfeld Jacksonville 250
T223 Anthony Muttillo Boca Raton 250
T223 Andrew Farraye Saint Augustine 250
T223 Charles Collings Jacksonville 250
T223 Matthew Lindahl Jupiter 250
T223 Ryan McCarty West Palm Beach 250
T223 Tiger Godwin Fort Meade 250
T223 Bennett Baker Tallahassee 250
T223 Tim Graham Stuart 250
T223 Rob Webster Ponte Vedra Beach 250
T223 Chase Cutshall West Melbourne 250
T223 Tommy Stricklin New Smyrna Beach 250
T223 Jonah Manning Fort Myers 250
T223 Tommy Mott Daytona Beach 250
T223 Thomas Christensen Coral Springs 250
T223 Dave McMeen Wesley Chapel 250
T223 Michael Connors Jupiter 250
T223 Kyle Shealy Saint Petersburg 250
T223 Alex(Kyuhyeop) Lee Orlando 250
T223 Mike Bodney Jacksonville 250
T223 Andrew Stewart Yulee 250
T223 Jayson Iten Naples 250
T223 Chase Baum Palm Harbor 250
T223 Michael Mattiace Jacksonville 250
T223 Daniel Robinson Saint Petersburg 250
T223 Nicolas Parra Sanford 250
T223 Matt Leiti Naples 250
T223 Jace McCarron Jacksonville 250
303 Tom Grady Lakewood Ranch 248
T304 Paul Humbert Pinecrest 240
T304 Scott Copeland Key Biscayne 240
T304 Bradley Hopkins Miami Beach 240
307 Tim Glennie Clearwater 230
T308 Matthew Matin Winter Garden 210
T308 Jason Feng Orlando 210
310 Kevin Altenhof Melbourne 208
311 Jim Skillman Belleair Beach 202
T312 Nate Mosby Jacksonville 200
T312 John Morgan Elliott Ocala 200
T312 Davis Miller Tampa 200
T312 Edward Fitzgerald Windermere 200
T312 Peter Hamacher Fort Myers 200
T312 Matthew Minlionica Boca Raton 200
T312 Emilio Mariconda Naples 200
T312 Felipe Hasson Hallandale 200
T312 Kyle Nathan Coral Springs 200
T312 Eric Maya Naples 200
T312 Daniel Sellers Orlando 200
T312 Ivan Ocampo Miami 200
T312 Andrew Bradley Orlando 200
T312 Nikhil DeSai Winter Park 200
T312 Jeff Blomeley Tallahassee 200
T312 Thomas Parker North Palm Beach 200
T312 Roger Dean Ormond Beach 200
T312 Brian Armstrong Tampa 200
T312 Brad Quiri Tampa 200
T312 Gerrit Kocks Miami 200
T312 Chris Boylan Clermont 200
T312 Bowen Osborn Ponte Vedra Beach 200
T312 Philip Meng Orlando 200
T312 George DeSear Bradenton 200
T312 Alex Bury Tampa 200
T312 Ryan Connors Sunrise 200
T312 Christopher Reeves Jupiter 200
T312 Matthew Spinks Tallahassee 200
T312 Shaun O'Meara College Park 200
341 Jim Stone Bradenton 195
T342 Ben Lane Fort Myers 190
T342 Kevin Macy Tampa 190
T344 Philipp Krahmer Howey-in-the-Hills 177
T344 Blake Liles Sebring 177
T346 Pete McDade Lakeland 175
T346 Lloyd Fisher Dade City 175
348 Brian Miller Tampa 170
T349 Andrew Morris Saint Augustine 168
T349 Tianyu Wu Howey-in-the-Hills 168
T351 Mattias Wettergren Miami 155
T351 Jeff Moritz Sorrento 155
T351 Travis Wells Land O' Lakes 155
T351 Brian Polick Valrico 155
T351 Nicholas Cammarene Vero Beach 155
356 Anthony Baccari Odessa 152
T357 Chip Kelly Orlando 150
T357 Wayne Raath Lakeland 150
T357 Paul Tesori Ponte Vedra 150
T357 Bobby Barben Avon Park 150
361 Wanjoo Lee Port Saint Lucie 141
T362 Ricky Lee Lakeland 140
T362 Milko Brito Miami 140
T362 Charles Kovaleski Oviedo 140
T362 Michael Kovaleski Winter Park 140
T362 Ryan Herrin Lakeland 140
T362 Samuel Martinez Miami 140
T362 Robert Hess Casselberry 140
T362 William Hess Lake Mary 140
T370 Louis-Francois Charpentier Winter Park 131
T370 Kevin Sims Temple Terrace 131
T370 James Bologna Melbourne 131
T373 Kim Schwencke Tampa 130
T373 Bruce Moskovciak Jacksonville 130
375 David McCaskill Pensacola 123
376 John Carswell Naples 110
T377 Matt Sheran Marstons Mills 105
T377 Chuck Davis Tampa 105
T379 Ryder Frerichs Seminole 98
T379 Randy Elliott Winter Park 98
T379 Michael Riley Tampa 98
T379 Mike Riley Panama City 98
T379 David Anthony Jacksonville 98
T379 David Griffin Ocala 98
385 John Milton Jacksonville 90
386 Andy Green Wesley Chapel 88
387 Pete Andrews Lithia 86
T388 Ted Speltz Tampa 75
T388 Tom Norton Reunion 75
T388 Tom Gallagher The Villages 75
391 Pete DeLongchamp Sebring 68
T392 Zach Guthrie Ponte Vedra 58
T392 Jimmy Morris Lakeland 58
T394 Robert Bernadino Naples 55
T394 John Savastano Naples 55
T394 Patrick Trittler Naples 55
T394 Rob Norland Gainesville 55
T394 Dick Clemens Tampa 55
399 Steve Sponder Plantation 53
T400 Bruce Scamehorn Winter Haven 52
T400 John Latowski Port Saint Lucie 52
T402 Tim Gavrich Vero Beach 48
T402 Paul Melson Fort Lauderdale 48
T402 Eric Coleman Tampa 48
T402 Ben Kodadek Tampa 48
T402 Kenny Davis Lakeland 48
T407 Stephen Maddox Lakeland 45
T407 James Hammons Port Orange 45
T409 Chip Peterson Orlando 43
T409 Michael Clemens Palm Coast 43
T411 Phillip Westfall Riverview 40
T411 Charles Alexander Wesley Chapel 40
T411 Kevin Jovanov Winter Garden 40
T411 Skip Lujack Brandon 40
T411 Richard Kerper Oldsmar 40
416 Ray Underwood Naples 38
T417 Brian Sachs Newberry 35
T417 Tom Hagan Tampa 35
T417 Fred Peel Chipley 35
T417 Chris Wilmot Orlando 35
T417 Earl Daniell Tallahassee 35
T417 Scott Jones Fleming Island 35
T417 Lawrence Henry Haines City 35
T417 Darin Green Tampa 35
T417 Edward Thiele Palm Beach Gardens 35
426 Tommy Briggs Miami Lakes 33
T427 David Bird Valrico 30
T427 Joseph Branconi Sarasota 30
T429 Randal Kroen Melbourne 25
T429 Nicholas Yanas Winter Springs 25
T429 Gene Smith DeLand 25
T429 Jack Hannon Tampa 25
T429 Michael Miller Orlando 25
T429 James Weick Fort Lauderdale 25
T429 Bill Moore Tampa 25
436 Dennis Lipnicky Lithia 20
T437 Jeff Leivonen Newberry 18
T437 Donald Miller Alpharetta 18
T439 Chad James Saint Augustine 13
T439 Jackson Sampselle Palm Coast 13
441 Max Mathews Andalusia 8
T442 Ralph Remmert Valrico 5
T442 Gaylen Ordway Valrico 5
FSGA links and resources
© 2017 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top