Boys 13-15 Junior Florida Cup North



Rank Name City Points
1 Tyler Wilkes Tampa 4,945
2 Brendan Valdes Orlando 3,970
3 Jason Duff Elkton 2,913
4 Tiaan Mattiace Jacksonville 2,774
5 Peyton Billings Fleming Island 2,602
6 Justin Ortiguera Ponte Vedra Beach 2,509
7 John DuBois Windermere 2,494
8 Stewart Slayden Ponte Vedra Beach 2,444
9 Nicholas Gabrelcik Trinity 2,334
10 Aidan Kramer Oviedo 2,196
11 Gray Albright Ocala 2,168
12 Tianyu Wu Howey-in-the-Hills 1,875
13 Sam Nicholson Atlantic Beach 1,825
14 Thomas Salanito Palm Harbor 1,822
15 Hiroshi Tai Howey-in-the-Hills 1,380
16 Jonah Leach Windermere 1,263
17 Joseph Pagdin Orlando 1,200
18 Brett Schell Saint Augustine 1,133
19 Carson Moran Tampa 1,090
20 Coleman Barnes Lake Mary 1,045
21 Elliott Wright Ponte Vedra Beach 988
22 Will Davis Jacksonville 900
23 John Driscoll Lake Mary 830
24 Ben Williams Tallahassee 720
25 Joshua Stewart Winter Springs 684
26 Grant Gobezie Orlando 677
27 Gage Carnes Winter Haven 587
28 Bryce Walker Bartow 572
29 Hayden Smith Tallahassee 568
30 Jake Davis Gainesville 545
T31 Parker Milam Sandestin 500
T31 Davis Lee Ponte Vedra Beach 500
33 Patrick Tucker Jacksonville 466
34 Austin Cherichella Orlando 405
35 Simon Zhou Lake Mary 395
36 Timothy Cook Gainesville 385
37 Logan Conway Ponte Vedra Beach 375
T38 Noah Zediker Panama City 355
T38 Lambert Lan Windermere 355
40 Colby Goodwin Pensacola 325
41 Cooper Smith Tampa 313
42 Grayson Maddox Tampa 280
43 Artemiy Yalovenko Windermere 215
44 Britt Pero Dunedin 210
45 Armand Loscalzo Tampa 208
46 Parker Bell Tallahassee 207
47 Maxwell White Tampa 198
48 Chandler Holloway Baker 190
49 Niels Schmidlin Howey-in-the-Hills 175
50 Colin Sirbaugh Jacksonville 173
51 Will McGriff Ponte Vedra Beach 156
T52 Matthew Soucinek Lake City 150
T52 Tristan Galant Howey-in-the-Hills 150
54 Andrew Clark Winter Park 146
55 Kelvin Lim Sanford 140
56 Jackson Reeves Gulf Breeze 110
57 Parker Miller Fleming Island 108
T58 Nathanael Wright Ocala 103
T58 Taylor John McGerity Lake Mary 103
T60 Tyler Riggs Niceville 100
T60 Clay Tucker Jacksonville 100
62 Mac Suber Tampa 81
T63 Benjamin Stockings Niceville 80
T63 Hunter Ditty Ocala 80
65 John Houchin Merritt Island 78
66 Logan Jerrells Saint Johns 65
T67 Hayden Zitzewitz Saint Johns 62
T67 Rowen Parker Atlantic Beach 62
T67 Cole Darbyshire Dade City 62
70 Blake Rigdon Destin 60
71 Brandon Boncore Orlando 59
T72 Charles Nguyen Oviedo 58
T72 Dylan Hopper Niceville 58
T74 Yuzhe Zhang Winter Garden 57
T74 Joseph Dougherty Clermont 57
T74 Jed Durda Tampa 57
77 Tyler Broadus Green Cove Springs 56
78 Cole Pearson Niceville 55
79 Juan Echeverri Windermere 50
80 Danny Nguyen Windermere 45
T81 Tiago Barni Windermere 44
T81 Kaleb Palm Orlando 44
T81 Carter Lewis Ponte Vedra Beach 44
T81 Daniel Murphy Ponte Vedra Beach 44
85 Ronnie Cao Wesley Chapel 42
FSGA links and resources
© 2017 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top