Boys 13-15 Junior Florida Cup North



Rank Name City Points
1 Tyler Wilkes Tampa 2,863
2 Peyton Billings Fleming Island 2,457
3 John DuBois Windermere 2,407
4 Jason Duff Elkton 2,199
5 Tiaan Mattiace Jacksonville 1,839
6 Brendan Valdes Orlando 1,837
7 Stewart Slayden Ponte Vedra Beach 1,623
8 Justin Ortiguera Ponte Vedra Beach 1,569
9 Sam Nicholson Atlantic Beach 1,307
10 Nicholas Gabrelcik Trinity 1,303
11 Hiroshi Tai Howey-in-the-Hills 1,293
12 Thomas Salanito Palm Harbor 1,275
13 Gray Albright Ocala 1,218
14 Joseph Pagdin Orlando 1,200
15 Brett Schell Saint Augustine 1,133
16 Carson Moran Tampa 1,090
17 Aidan Kramer Oviedo 1,066
18 Elliott Wright Ponte Vedra Beach 988
19 John Driscoll Lake Mary 830
20 Coleman Barnes Lake Mary 756
21 Ben Williams Tallahassee 720
22 Gage Carnes Winter Haven 587
23 Bryce Walker Bartow 572
24 Hayden Smith Tallahassee 568
25 Tianyu Wu Howey-in-the-Hills 525
T26 Parker Milam Sandestin 500
T26 Davis Lee Ponte Vedra Beach 500
28 Joshua Stewart Winter Springs 388
29 Timothy Cook Gainesville 385
30 Will Davis Jacksonville 376
T31 Logan Conway Ponte Vedra Beach 375
T31 Jake Davis Gainesville 375
33 Noah Zediker Panama City 355
34 Simon Zhou Lake Mary 330
35 Colby Goodwin Pensacola 325
36 Patrick Tucker Jacksonville 308
37 Grayson Maddox Tampa 280
38 Cooper Smith Tampa 244
39 Britt Pero Dunedin 210
40 Parker Bell Tallahassee 207
T41 Austin Cherichella Orlando 198
T41 Maxwell White Tampa 198
43 Chandler Holloway Baker 190
44 Niels Schmidlin Howey-in-the-Hills 175
45 Colin Sirbaugh Jacksonville 173
T46 Matthew Soucinek Lake City 150
T46 Tristan Galant Howey-in-the-Hills 150
48 Kelvin Lim Sanford 140
49 Lambert Lan Windermere 119
50 Jackson Reeves Gulf Breeze 110
51 Parker Miller Fleming Island 108
52 Tyler Riggs Niceville 100
53 Armand Loscalzo Tampa 85
T54 Benjamin Stockings Niceville 80
T54 Hunter Ditty Ocala 80
56 Logan Jerrells Saint Johns 65
T57 Hayden Zitzewitz Saint Johns 62
T57 Will McGriff Ponte Vedra Beach 62
T57 Andrew Clark Winter Park 62
T57 Cole Darbyshire Dade City 62
61 Blake Rigdon Destin 60
T62 Brandon Boncore Orlando 59
T62 Nathanael Wright Ocala 59
T64 Clay Tucker Jacksonville 58
T64 Charles Nguyen Oviedo 58
T64 Dylan Hopper Niceville 58
T67 Yuzhe Zhang Windermere 57
T67 Joseph Dougherty Clermont 57
T67 Jed Durda Tampa 57
T70 Tyler Broadus Green Cove Springs 56
T70 Mac Suber Tampa 56
72 Cole Pearson Niceville 55
T73 Jonah Leach Windermere 44
T73 Daniel Murphy Ponte Vedra Beach 44
FSGA links and resources
© 2017 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top