Boys 16-18 Junior Florida Cup South



Rank Name City Points
1 Luke Gifford Boca Raton 4,164
2 Max Coutsolioutsos Bradenton 2,419
3 Anthony Muttillo Boca Raton 2,078
4 Kritsarin Oukosavanna Boca Raton 1,950
5 Cole Castro Homestead 1,829
6 Jayson K Iten Naples 1,720
7 Fred Biondi Port Saint Lucie 1,560
8 Erik Souchak Sarasota 1,448
9 Amadeo Figus Port Saint Lucie 1,364
10 Drew Angelo Bradenton 1,322
11 Jeffrey Cunningham West Palm Beach 1,200
12 Luke Farmer Estero 1,170
13 Justin Burkhamer Palm City 1,061
14 Daisuke Nakano Port Saint Lucie 1,041
15 Massimo Mbetse Bradenton 978
16 Shane Reynolds Fort Myers 949
17 Beck Fox Vero Beach 835
18 Fletcher Wunderlich Port Saint Lucie 775
19 Alberto Martinez Weston 747
20 Austin Aliff Vero Beach 705
21 Jake Beber-Frankel Miami 672
22 Enrique Vila Key Biscayne 634
23 Tyler Carlson Bradenton 620
24 Ryder Sutcliffe Jupiter 605
T25 Chris Nido Miami 525
T25 Jonathon Cachon Weston 525
27 David Morgan Naples 520
28 Alan Klenor Longboat Key 513
29 Blake Wheeler Fort Myers 508
30 Roberto Nieves Coconut Grove 478
31 Joseph Storey Delray Beach 450
32 Ryan Kinkead Lakewood Ranch 361
33 Nicklas Staub Boynton Beach 330
34 Alex Martell Coral Springs 296
35 Sachin Kumar Port Saint Lucie 295
36 David Hu Bradenton 274
37 Garrett Barber West Palm Beach 270
38 Jordan Laklak Miami 252
39 Reece Kornfeld Jupiter 229
T40 Miles Castoro Fort Lauderdale 210
T40 Clay Gibbs Wellington 210
T40 Dominic Carrera Lighthouse Point 210
43 Jack O'Hara Longboat Key 191
T44 Kyle Jarrett Lakewood Ranch 180
T44 Kuihao Huang Lakewood Ranch 180
T46 Nolan Jerriey Lehigh Acres 170
T46 David Siwy Bradenton 170
T48 Julius Boros Fort Lauderdale 160
T48 Matias McRostie Jupiter 160
50 Joshua Perna Sarasota 156
51 Leopoldo Herrera Doral 150
52 David Gao Bradenton 147
53 Alec Quiroga Davie 140
54 Jason Langer Boca Raton 130
55 Sam Rogers Sebring 111
56 Trey Meadows Vero Beach 96
57 Chase Bigham Naples 95
58 Jimmy Apostolico Naples 90
T59 Matthew Bruton Bradenton 85
T59 Jedidiah Jhu Cooper City 85
61 James Fischer Vero Beach 80
62 ZhiKun Jiang Bradenton 75
T63 Mason Kiernan Cape Coral 61
T63 Blake Leon Parkland 61
65 Jan Cernohorsky Fort Myers 60
T66 Carson Yates Fort Lauderdale 59
T66 Prescott Butler Old Westberry 59
T68 Sharif Amastha Miami 56
T68 Grant Horvat Stuart 56
T68 Mark Iwinski Fort Myers 56
71 Bobby Hurst Fort Myers 55
72 Logan Othmer West Palm Beach 37
73 James Nieporte Boca Raton 22
74 Billy Civitella North Palm Beach 21
FSGA links and resources
© 2017 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top