Boys 16-18 Junior Florida Cup South



Rank Name City Points
1 Luke Gifford Boca Raton 4,164
2 Max Coutsolioutsos Bradenton 2,419
3 Anthony Muttillo Boca Raton 2,078
4 Kritsarin Oukosavanna Boca Raton 1,950
5 Cole Castro Homestead 1,829
6 Jayson Iten Naples 1,720
7 Fred Biondi Port Saint Lucie 1,560
8 Erik Souchak Sarasota 1,448
9 Amadeo Figus Port Saint Lucie 1,364
10 Drew Angelo Bradenton 1,322
11 Jeffrey Cunningham West Palm Beach 1,200
12 Luke Farmer Estero 1,170
13 Justin Burkhamer Palm City 1,061
14 Daisuke Nakano Port Saint Lucie 1,041
15 Massimo Mbetse Bradenton 978
16 Shane Reynolds Fort Myers 949
17 Beck Fox Vero Beach 835
18 Fletcher Wunderlich Port Saint Lucie 775
19 Alberto Martinez Weston 747
20 Austin Aliff Vero Beach 705
21 Jake Beber-Frankel Miami 672
22 Enrique Vila Key Biscayne 634
23 Tyler Carlson Bradenton 620
24 Ryder Sutcliffe Jupiter 605
25 Prescott Butler Old Westberry 559
T26 Chris Nido Miami 525
T26 Jonathon Cachon Weston 525
28 David Morgan Naples 520
29 Alan Klenor Longboat Key 513
30 Blake Wheeler Fort Myers 508
31 Roberto Nieves Coconut Grove 478
32 Joseph Storey Delray Beach 450
33 Ryan Kinkead Lakewood Ranch 361
34 Nicklas Staub Boynton Beach 330
35 Alex Martell Parkland 296
36 Sachin Kumar Port Saint Lucie 295
37 David Hu Bradenton 274
38 Garrett Barber West Palm Beach 270
39 Jordan Laklak Miami 252
40 Reece Kornfeld Jupiter 229
T41 Miles Castoro Fort Lauderdale 210
T41 Clay Gibbs Wellington 210
T41 Dominic Carrera Lighthouse Point 210
44 Jack O'Hara Longboat Key 191
T45 Kyle Jarrett Lakewood Ranch 180
T45 Kuihao Huang Lakewood Ranch 180
T47 Nolan Jerriey Lehigh Acres 170
T47 David Siwy Bradenton 170
T49 Julius Boros Fort Lauderdale 160
T49 Matias McRostie Jupiter 160
51 Joshua Perna Sarasota 156
52 Leopoldo Herrera Doral 150
53 David Gao Bradenton 147
54 Alec Quiroga Davie 140
55 Jason Langer Boca Raton 130
56 Sam Rogers Sebring 111
57 Trey Meadows Vero Beach 96
58 Chase Bigham Naples 95
59 Jimmy Apostolico Naples 90
T60 Matthew Bruton Bradenton 85
T60 Jedidiah Jhu Cooper City 85
62 James Fischer Vero Beach 80
63 ZhiKun Jiang Bradenton 75
T64 Mason Kiernan Cape Coral 61
T64 Blake Leon Parkland 61
66 Jan Cernohorsky Fort Myers 60
67 Carson Yates Fort Lauderdale 59
T68 Sharif Amastha Miami 56
T68 Grant Horvat Stuart 56
T68 Mark Iwinski Fort Myers 56
71 Bobby Hurst Fort Myers 55
72 Logan Othmer West Palm Beach 37
73 James Nieporte Boca Raton 22
74 Billy Civitella North Palm Beach 21
FSGA links and resources
© 2017 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top