Girls 16-18 Junior Florida Cup North



Rank Name City Points
1 Morgan Baxendale Windermere 4,950
2 Alyssa Lamoureux Seminole 3,680
3 Wenyan Ma Windermere 3,093
4 Lauren Miller Niceville 2,663
5 Mindy Herrick Gainesville 2,610
6 Julia Towne Eustis 2,402
7 Katie Yoo Windermere 2,383
8 Xin (Cindy) Kou Windermere 2,125
9 Haydyn Gibson Clearwater 2,000
10 Macy Somoskey Sanford 1,828
11 Mimi (Xiaoyi) Chen Longwood 1,713
12 Sarah Pabst Niceville 1,700
13 Lauren Waidner Fleming Island 1,635
14 Alison Armstrong Tampa 1,628
15 Ramya Meenakshisundaram Jacksonville 1,595
16 Carolina Andrade Winter Garden 1,500
17 Lara van Staden Winter Springs 1,383
18 Amy Zhang Lake Mary 1,300
19 Ailsa Clark Navarre 1,135
20 Mariana Ocano Saint Petersburg 1,118
21 Teresa Conroy Tallahassee 1,085
22 Sarah May Fleming Island 1,058
23 Amelia Root Jacksonville 1,028
T24 Karen Miyamoto Howey-In-The-Hills 1,000
T24 Annie Kim Winter Garden 1,000
T24 Latanna Stone Riverview 1,000
27 Athena Yang Winter Haven 950
28 Samantha Brimhall Rockledge 945
29 Ella Woods Saint Augustine 880
30 Emily Root Jacksonville 860
31 Claire Albrecht Ormond Beach 736
32 Rachel Silverman Belle Isle 710
33 Hella Zhou Lake Mary 693
34 Kendall Johnson Plant City 601
35 Cameron Fish Panama City Beach 590
36 Britney Mangan Clermont 551
37 Hannah Berman Ponte Vedra Beach 545
38 Jennifer Zhou Longwood 500
39 Ashley Zagers Oldsmar 485
40 Sydney Merchant Lake Mary 478
41 Alysza Moya Winter Garden 456
42 Claire Fitzgerald Lake Mary 440
43 Andrea Gomez Lloret The Woodlands 417
44 Loren Perez Bartow 410
45 Jintong (Lucy) Hou Winter Garden 390
46 Grace Johnson Panama City Beach 350
T47 Navika Kuchakulla Orlando 345
T47 Stefanie Guizar Diaz Trinity 345
49 Kelly Harris Land O' Lakes 315
50 Michelle Bagsic Winter Garden 302
T51 Katelyn McCallum Jacksonville 300
T51 Sultana Pohlmann Navarre 300
T51 Harlie Valinho Jacksonville 300
54 Kristin Whitehead Ponte Vedra Beach 293
55 Amanda Gartrell Lakeland 273
T56 Taylor Rajeski Rockledge 270
T56 Huize (Nancy) Lian Winderemere 270
58 Sadie Chlapowski St. Petersburg 260
59 Bianca M. Cruz Lake Mary 250
60 Haley Danford Longwood 245
61 Erin Bennett Maitland 240
62 Ashlynn Joyner Lakeland 236
63 Caroline Hwang Orlando 230
64 Katherine Jakeway Saint Augustine 200
65 Kayla Shelton Saint Petersburg 168
66 Audrey Haddad Winter Garden 160
67 Mara Tiger Ocala 158
T68 Emma Paschal Palm Harbor 130
T68 Madisyn Messmore Niceville 130
70 Dayna Owens Cocoa 118
T71 Taylor Fisk Lake Mary 110
T71 Faith Silverman Belle Isle 110
73 Lauren Holder Orlando 100
74 Mariya Savchenko Winter Garden 95
75 Madison Heideman Largo 85
76 Stephanie Pick Belleview 80
77 Morgan Powers Wesley Chapel 70
T78 Lindsey Gonzalez Tampa 67
T78 Jennifer Jung Orlando 67
80 Megan Mooney Valrico 59
81 Hollie Grchan St. Petersburg 58
82 Olivia Whitten Flagler Beach 57
FSGA links and resources
© 2016 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top