Girls 13-15 Junior Florida Cup North



Rank Name City Points
1 Mimi (Xiaoyi) Chen Longwood 3,900
2 Katie Yoo Windermere 3,665
3 Lauren Heinlein Ocala 3,289
4 Izzy Pellot Apopka 2,666
5 Erika Smith Orlando 2,500
6 Macy Somoskey Sanford 2,200
7 Lauren Miller Niceville 2,160
8 Juliana Camargo Winter Garden 2,128
9 Megan Ikeda Windermere 1,928
10 Meiyi Yan Windermere 1,790
11 Taylor Dedmen Plant City 1,727
12 Julia Towne Eustis 1,640
13 Sophie Membrino Ponte Vedra Beach 1,625
14 Megan Schofill Monticello 1,610
15 Taylor Zeng Orlando 1,455
16 Emma Zhao Windermere 1,443
17 Caroline Hwang Orlando 1,370
18 Jenny Kim Heathrow 1,290
19 Bianca Sol Cruz Largo 1,268
20 Auston Kim Saint Augustine 1,163
21 Claire Albrecht Ormond Beach 1,050
22 Victoria Hwang Orlando 1,044
T23 Xin (Cindy) Kou Windermere 1,000
T23 Alyssa Lamoureux Seminole 1,000
T23 Sophie Guo Orlando 1,000
26 Emily Staples Orlando 950
T27 Lillian Berry Dover 920
T27 Julie Zhang Tampa 920
29 Emily Felix Lake Mary 890
30 Faith Silverman Belle Isle 865
31 Ramya Meenakshisundaram Jacksonville 605
32 Tianyi Zhuang Windermere 578
33 Georgia Ruffolo Tampa 577
34 Rachel Silverman Belle Isle 567
35 Karoline Tuttle Lake Mary 543
36 Alia Scotka Crestview 520
37 Madyson Moy Montverde 516
38 Lisa Colee DeLand 495
39 Tiara Carter Lake City 470
40 Kaide Farne Destin 450
41 Olivia Whitten Flagler Beach 408
42 Amelia Root Jacksonville 375
43 Madison Tenore Destin 350
44 Loren Perez Bartow 330
T45 Huize (Nancy) Lian Winderemere 263
T45 Jennifer Zhou Longwood 263
47 Cosette Anderson Windermere 260
48 Siyan Chen Howey-in-the-Hills 240
49 Ainsley Mann Apopka 235
T50 Dayna Owens Cocoa 210
T50 Paola Rosario Crestview 210
52 Amelia Williams Gainesville 205
53 Wyndom Burnett Citrus Springs 198
54 Cortney Qiu Winter Springs 196
55 Shannon Rhoden Orlando 193
56 Payton Pacheco Pensacola 190
T57 Sydney Hoskins Orlando 170
T57 McKenna Pettibone Niceville 170
59 Kara Montgomery Tampa 156
T60 Amy Zhang Lake Mary 150
T60 Chloe Schiavone Jacksonville 150
62 Alexia Pyun Tallahassee 130
63 Svarnika Bommakanti Tampa 120
64 Kayla Li Lake Mary 114
T65 Sophia Hwang Orlando 110
T65 Meg Horrigan Niceville 110
T67 Lacey Tucker Jacksonville 95
T67 Emily McLatchey Winter Park 95
T69 Michelle Bagsic Winter Garden 63
T69 Claire Vermette Saint Petersburg 63
71 Meredith Kiernan Saint Petersburg 59
72 Krista Snyder Orlando 58
FSGA links and resources
© 2016 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top