Boys 13-15



Rank Name City Points
1 Luke Clanton Miami Lakes 3,357
2 Joshua Stewart Winter Springs 1,781
3 Frankie Harris Boca Raton 1,683
4 Parker Bell Tallahassee 1,540
5 Brendan Valdes Orlando 1,508
6 Yuze Zhang Windermere 1,379
7 Jake Davis Gainesville 1,118
8 Michael Mays Winter Park 1,074
9 Nicholas Gabrelcik Trinity 1,015
10 Andrew Clark Winter Park 994
11 Jonah Leach Windermere 947
12 Allan Kournikova Palm Beach 666
13 Matthew Yamin Wesley Chapel 652
14 Kuangyu Chen Bradenton 642
T15 Zachary Ong Scarsdale 533
T15 Justin Ross Boca Raton 533
17 Grant Gobezie Orlando 532
18 Justin Sui Lake Orion 524
19 Song Bai Lakewood Ranch 519
20 Bruce Huang Windermere 506
21 Siyuan Lyu Beijing 500
22 Will McGriff Ponte Vedra Beach 498
23 Cooper Smith Tampa 493
24 Robbie Higgins Bradenton 434
25 Derek Sanderson New Smyrna Beach 430
26 Clay Tucker Jacksonville 408
27 Nicklas Staub Boynton Beach 368
28 Will Davis Jacksonville 338
29 Andrew McLauchlan Neptune Beach 334
30 Coleman Barnes Lake Mary 310
31 Gregory Solhaug Bradenton 300
32 Caden Burr Windermere 293
33 Jonathan Mourin Plantation 260
34 James Tureskis Naples 256
35 Sam Kodak Naples 252
36 Ngai (Kelvin) Si Bradenton 245
37 Junfan Wang Clermont 225
38 Maxmilian Jelinek Boynton Beach 207
39 Connor Pope Tampa 202
40 Joshua Pritchett Haines City 200
41 John Daly Howey-in-the-Hills 198
42 John Marshall Miami 192
43 Logan Hunter Tampa 183
44 Logan Jerrells Windermere 180
45 Sebastian Nachilly Jupiter 160
46 Andrew Riley Saint Johhs 158
47 Derek Weaver Hackettstown 138
T48 Jake Springer Tallahassee 130
T48 Daniel Murphy Ponte Vedra Beach 130
50 Papon Sawatyanon Bradenton 123
51 Cade Coffey Vero Beach 115
52 Dylan Gabbart Bradenton 113
T53 Yuzhe Zhang Winter Garden 108
T53 Armand Loscalzo Tampa 108
T53 Juan Echeverri Windermere 108
56 Charles Lonsdale Green Cove Springs 107
T57 Andres Atrio Coral Gables 95
T57 Will Whittaker Palm Beach Gardens 95
59 Ziyang Chen Wesley Chapel 94
60 Gabriel Hegerstrom Parkland 93
61 Nicholas Estrada Lake Worth 85
62 Nick Strickler Plant City 83
T63 Thomas Lawson Tallahassee 73
T63 Aiden Ash Tallahassee 73
65 Guoao (Leo) Xu Windermere 71
66 Lucas Slayden Ponte Vedra Beach 70
T67 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary 68
T67 Colby Toner Alachua 68
69 Chase Gullikson Orlando 65
70 Alexander Dalmau Coral Gables 55
T71 Carson Parker Boca Raton 50
T71 Marc Kaneko-Fujii Rotonda West 50
T71 Kaleb Palm Orlando 50
T71 Jose Alberto Perez Miami 50
75 Noah Kumar Sarasota 47
T76 Alexander Waller Jacksonvile 45
T76 Stephen Hickham Orlando 45
T76 Brody Stevenson Saint Augustine 45
79 Mark Bruton Bradenton 43
80 Tyler Humphrey Fort Myers 40
T81 Ian Davis Howey-in-the-Hills 27
T81 Keoni Martin Orlando 27
T81 Harrison Harper Tampa 27
T81 Cooper Jordan Saint Johns 27
T85 Natthawat Sakchawanpob Boca Raton 14
T85 Ben Warian Stillwater 14
87 NaShawn Tyson North Palm Beach 13
FSGA links and resources
© 2018 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top