Boys 13-15



Rank Name City Points
1 Tyler Wilkes Tampa 2,265
2 Brendan Valdes Orlando 2,195
3 Brett Roberts Coral Springs 2,033
4 Tianyu Wu Howey-in-the-Hills 1,875
5 Leopoldo Herrera Doral 1,856
T6 Aidan Kramer Oviedo 1,671
T6 Jason Duff Elkton 1,671
8 Gray Albright Ocala 1,418
T9 Jonah Leach Windermere 1,263
T9 Nicholas Gabrelcik Trinity 1,263
11 Tiaan Mattiace Jacksonville 1,022
12 Justin Ortiguera Ponte Vedra Beach 982
13 Stewart Slayden Ponte Vedra Beach 929
14 Luke Clanton Miami Lakes 903
15 Nicklas Staub Boynton Beach 867
16 Carter Dalili Vero Beach 836
17 Thomas Salanito Palm Harbor 779
18 Marc Kaneko-Fujii Rotonda West 718
19 James Tureskis Naples 691
20 Grant Gobezie Orlando 677
21 Will Davis Jacksonville 661
22 Sam Nicholson Atlantic Beach 605
23 Jake Davis Gainesville 545
24 Jeffrey Liss Port Saint Lucie 543
25 Frankie Harris Boca Raton 500
26 Harrison Ornstein Naples 466
27 Coleman Barnes Lake Mary 457
28 John DuBois Windermere 449
29 Allan Kournikova Palm Beach 388
30 Justin Ross Boca Raton 328
31 Joshua Stewart Winter Springs 296
32 Lambert Lan Windermere 281
33 Noah Zediker Panama City 265
34 Joshua Perna Sarasota 246
35 Drew Angelo Bradenton 245
36 Cameron Piedra Coral Gables 244
37 Artemiy Yalovenko Windermere 215
T38 Austin Cherichella Orlando 207
T38 Parker Bell Tallahassee 207
40 Peyton Billings Fleming Island 205
41 Adamo Di Tullio Fort Lauderdale 199
42 Colin Sirbaugh Jacksonville 173
43 Patrick Tucker Jacksonville 158
44 Will McGriff Ponte Vedra Beach 156
45 Andrew Clark Winter Park 146
46 Jonathan Mourin Plantation 125
T47 Bryan Choi Bradenton 123
T47 Armand Loscalzo Tampa 123
49 Cooper Smith Tampa 113
T50 Maxwell White Tampa 103
T50 Taylor John McGerity Lake Mary 103
52 Tommy Amendola Naples 91
53 Hiroshi Tai Howey-in-the-Hills 87
54 Micheal Hauer Naples 85
55 Sam Kodak Naples 84
T56 Natthawat Sakchawanpob Boca Raton 80
T56 Cade Coffey Vero Beach 80
58 John Houchin Merritt Island 78
T59 Christopher Lee Loxahatchee 65
T59 Simon Zhou Lake Mary 65
61 Rowen Parker Atlantic Beach 62
62 Juan Echeverri Windermere 50
63 Danny Nguyen Windermere 45
T64 Tiago Barni Windermere 44
T64 Timothy Cook Gainesville 44
T64 Jean-Philippe Mehu Miami 44
T64 Kaleb Palm Orlando 44
T64 Carter Lewis Ponte Vedra Beach 44
T64 Nathanael Wright Ocala 44
T64 Daniel Murphy Ponte Vedra Beach 44
T71 Clay Tucker Jacksonville 42
T71 Zachary Nohrenberg Wellington 42
T71 Ronnie Cao Wesley Chapel 42
T71 Val Salemi Davie 42
75 Joshua Braverman Naples 41
76 Mac Suber Tampa 25
T77 Ben Williams Tallahassee 20
T77 Sean Quinlan Sarasota 20
79 Tyler Humphrey Fort Myers 16
FSGA links and resources
© 2017 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top