Girls 16-18



Rank Name City Points
1 Taylor Roberts Parkland 2,700
2 Lauren Heinlein Ocala 2,650
3 Izzy Pellot Altamonte Springs 2,450
4 Lauren Miller Niceville 2,300
5 Jenny Kim Heathrow 2,190
6 Rachel Silverman Belle Isle 1,985
7 Ramya Meenakshisundaram Jacksonville 1,950
8 Manon Donche-Gay Reunion 1,615
9 Mimi (Xiaoyi) Chen Longwood 1,600
10 Emma Zhao Windermere 1,500
11 Claire Albrecht Ormond Beach 1,393
12 Alexa Rivas Miami 1,230
13 Amelia Root Jacksonville 1,168
14 Auston Kim Saint Augustine 1,150
15 Tiara Carter Lake City 1,130
16 Meiyi Yan Windermere 1,095
17 Laura Lou Miramar 1,085
18 Claire Jeon Howey-in-the-Hills 1,060
19 Madyson Moy Clermont 1,052
20 Jillian Bourdage Tamarac 1,050
21 Bianca Sol Cruz Largo 1,049
T22 Jacqueline Putrino Sarasota 1,000
T22 Jinyu Wu Bradenton 1,000
24 Sophie Membrino Ponte Vedra Beach 957
25 Celeste Valinho Jacksonville 844
26 Meredith Kiernan Saint Petersburg 713
27 Taylor Dedmen Plant City 698
28 Jue Wen North York 696
29 Faith Silverman Belle Isle 640
30 Kim Egozi Bonita Springs 619
31 Karoline Tuttle Lake Mary 600
32 Nicole Cee Port Saint Lucie 585
33 Mary(Yifei) Ma Lake Mary 555
34 Sarah Kahn Palm Beach Gardens 525
T35 Sophia Warren Lakewood Ranch 500
T35 Taylor Zeng Orlando 500
T35 Latanna Stone Riverview 500
T38 Jewel Jorgensen Coto de Caza 450
T38 Ariel Yu Bradenton 450
T38 Alena Lindh Davie 450
41 Emily Felix Lake Mary 424
42 Kayla Holden Coral Springs 404
T43 Gabrielle Tomeo Bradenton 400
T43 Megan Schofill Monticello 400
45 Morela Boyd Merritt Island 396
46 Idana Candusso Lima 390
47 Isabella Galla Palm Beach Gardens 375
48 Mary Kate Smith Melbourne 363
49 Lacey Tucker Jacksonville 355
T50 Victoria Hwang Orlando 350
T50 Lauren Clark Orlando 350
T50 Kaitlyn Schroeder Jacksonville 350
T50 Tori Bien Hollywood 350
54 Daniela Spillert Miami 313
55 Madison Tenore Destin 290
T56 Tianyi Zhuang Windermere 285
T56 Rou Yin Howey-in-the-Hills 285
58 Brianna Orr Sarasota 280
59 Kayla Li Lake Mary 267
60 Madyson Gold Miramar 263
61 Wyndom Burnett Citrus Springs 260
62 Agatha Alesson Weston 255
63 Manhua Chen Howey-in-the-Hills 250
T64 Ashlyn Einwachter Lakewood Ranch 240
T64 Chloe Schiavone Jacksonville 240
T64 Ana Elise Cunneen Saint Petersburg 240
67 Marybeth McGuire Lynn Haven 230
68 Britney Mangan Clermont 226
69 Natalia Jimenez Pembroke Pines 215
T70 Genevieve Bushey Ponte Vedra Beach 210
T70 Caroline Hwang Orlando 210
T70 Sophie Shrader Naples 210
T70 Sarah Edwards Jay 210
T74 Cameron Fish Panama City Beach 200
T74 Elise Boccabella Palm Bay 200
76 Mary Elise Schultz Pace 195
77 Alejandra Galla Palm Beach Gardens 179
T78 Duong Tran Windermere 170
T78 Amelia Williams Gainesville 170
T78 Jennifer Jung Orlando 170
T81 Alyssa Mercado Lake Mary 164
T81 Madison Heideman Largo 164
83 Wenyan Wang Windermere 160
84 Lauren Davenport Delray Beach 150
85 Sierra Studer Naples 140
T86 Taylor Moody Panama City Beach 130
T86 Dina Rami Orlando 130
T88 SiRui (Susan) Chen Lake Mary 120
T88 Elizabeth Amendola Naples 120
T90 Ashley Birdsong Tampa 110
T90 Emma Long Tallahassee 110
92 Ziling Huang Lakewood Ranch 105
93 Gabriella Vetter Fort Myers 100
T94 Michelle Bagsic Winter Garden 90
T94 Kylie Mani Naples 90
T94 Becky Davis North Port 90
97 Victoria Greene Middleburg 88
98 Chabely Arias Miami 87
99 Samantha Walters Bradenton 80
100 Anouk Casty Bassersdorf 74
101 Jayla Corbin Fort Lauderdale 70
T102 Loren Perez Bartow 65
T102 Hannah Revell Bowling Green 65
104 Wang Wenyan Windermere 63
T105 Brianna Fitzpatrick Port Saint Lucie 59
T105 Janelle Silguero Winter Garden 59
T107 Isabel Herrera Wellington 57
T107 Brianna Farrell Jupiter 57
109 Sarah Scott Oviedo 55
110 Caitlin Owens Winter Park 43
FSGA links and resources
© 2018 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top