Girls 16-18



Rank Name City Points
1 Izzy Pellot Altamonte Springs 2,100
2 Jenny Kim Heathrow 1,950
3 Lauren Heinlein Ocala 1,780
4 Manon Donche-Gay Reunion 1,615
T5 Mimi (Xiaoyi) Chen Longwood 1,600
T5 Ramya Meenakshisundaram Jacksonville 1,600
7 Emma Zhao Windermere 1,500
8 Rachel Silverman Belle Isle 1,380
9 Taylor Roberts Parkland 1,200
10 Tiara Carter Lake City 1,130
11 Amelia Root Jacksonville 1,125
12 Claire Albrecht Ormond Beach 1,020
13 Jinyu Wu Bradenton 1,000
14 Bianca Sol Cruz Largo 960
15 Laura Lou Miramar 919
16 Sophie Membrino Ponte Vedra Beach 868
17 Claire Jeon Howey-in-the-Hills 850
18 Celeste Valinho Jacksonville 844
19 Madyson Moy Montverde 709
20 Lauren Miller Niceville 700
21 Taylor Dedmen Plant City 698
22 Meredith Kiernan Saint Petersburg 626
23 Karoline Tuttle Lake Mary 600
24 Meiyi Yan Windermere 570
25 Alexa Rivas Miami 480
T26 Auston Kim Saint Augustine 450
T26 Alena Lindh Davie 450
T26 Ariel Yu Bradenton 450
29 Megan Schofill Monticello 400
30 Idana Candusso Lima 390
31 Isabella Galla Palm Beach Gardens 375
32 Mary Kate Smith Melbourne 363
33 Kim Egozi Bonita Springs 356
34 Mary(Yifei) Ma Lake Mary 355
T35 Victoria Hwang Orlando 350
T35 Lauren Clark Orlando 350
T35 Kaitlyn Schroeder Jacksonville 350
38 Emily Felix Lake Mary 314
T39 Tianyi Zhuang Windermere 285
T39 Rou Yin Howey-in-the-Hills 285
41 Sarah Kahn Palm Beach Gardens 270
42 Kayla Li Lake Mary 267
43 Faith Silverman Belle Isle 265
T44 Wyndom Burnett Citrus Springs 260
T44 Taylor Zeng Orlando 260
46 Manhua Chen Howey-in-the-Hills 250
47 Chloe Schiavone Jacksonville 240
48 Marybeth McGuire Lynn Haven 230
49 Britney Mangan Clermont 226
T50 Nicole Cee Port Saint Lucie 210
T50 Caroline Hwang Orlando 210
T50 Genevieve Bushey Ponte Vedra Beach 210
T50 Sarah Edwards Jay 210
T54 Elise Boccabella Palm Bay 200
T54 Cameron Fish Panama City Beach 200
56 Lacey Tucker Jacksonville 190
57 Alejandra Galla Palm Beach Gardens 179
T58 Duong Tran Windermere 170
T58 Jennifer Jung Orlando 170
T58 Amelia Williams Gainesville 170
61 Madison Heideman Largo 164
62 Wenyan Wang Windermere 160
63 Lauren Davenport Delray Beach 150
64 Morela Boyd Merritt Island 147
T65 Taylor Moody Panama City Beach 130
T65 Ana Elise Cunneen Saint Petersburg 130
T65 Dina Rami Orlando 130
T68 Elizabeth Amendola Naples 120
T68 Madison Tenore Destin 120
T70 Ashley Birdsong Tampa 110
T70 Emma Long Tallahassee 110
72 Ziling Huang Lakewood Ranch 105
73 Ashlyn Einwachter Lakewood Ranch 100
T74 Michelle Bagsic Winter Garden 90
T74 Becky Davis North Port 90
76 Victoria Greene Middleburg 88
77 Chabely Arias Miami 87
78 Anouk Casty Bassersdorf 74
T79 Wang Wenyan Windermere 63
T79 SiRui (Susan) Chen Lake Mary 63
T81 Brianna Fitzpatrick Port Saint Lucie 59
T81 Janelle Silguero Winter Garden 59
T81 Kayla Holden Coral Springs 59
T84 Isabel Herrera Wellington 57
T84 Brianna Farrell Jupiter 57
86 Sarah Scott Oviedo 55
FSGA links and resources
© 2018 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top