John Crum/Greg Eckels
64-63--127
Country Club of Ocala
William Mallon/Bobby Bird
64-68--132
Vero Beach Country Club
Daniel Debra/Joe Alfieri
66-65--131
Deer Island Country Club
Samuel Martinez/Milko Brito
67 (rain shortened)
The Fox Club
Steve Carter/Andy Purnell
69-66--135
Omni Amelia Island Oak Marsh
JJ Lee/Jeff Neugebauer
66-63--129
Esplanade at Azario Lakewood Ranch
Jimmy Letterly /Steve Albright
64-66--130
Mission Inn Resort & Club - El Campeon
*One Championship due to pandemic*
Mike Finster/Jimmy Jones Sr.
65-65--130
Sugar Country Club - White/Red
Jeff Fleeman/Kelly Sellers
68-64--132
Trump National Doral - Golden Palm & Blue Monster
Daniel Debra/Don Whittemore
61-67--128
Ocala Golf Club
Samuel Martinez/Milko Brito
67-64--131
Deering Bay Yacht & Country Club
Mike Finster/Brian Armstrong
61-67--128
World Woods Golf Club - Pine Barrens
2017 South
*Canceled due to weather*
Kelly Gosse/Tim Hume
69-64--133
Pensacola Country Club
Stephen Anderson/R J Nakashian
65-65--130
BallenIsles Country Club
Kelly Gosse/Tim Hume
65-65--130
Omni Amelia Island Plantation
Ben Finley/Rick Woulfe
65-69--134
Members Club at Marco
Paul Royak/Brian Keenan
62-65--127
Reunion Resort (Watson Course)
Stephen Anderson/RJ Nakashian
62-65--127
Mayacoo Lakes Country Club
Thad Hudgens/Chad Ibbotson
68-64--132
Victoria Hills Golf Club
Pete Williams/Thomas Midtgaard
65-65--130
Lost Tree Club
Chuck Gould/Bobby Bird
65-66--131
Golden Ocala Golf & Equestrian Club
Michael Wurtenberger/David Yarmitzky
64-68--132
Eagle Creek Country Club
Bobby Bird/Chuck Gould
61-68--129
Sugar Mill Country Club
Gary Nicklaus/Jon Veneziano
64-62--126
The Wanderers Club
Rob Maddox/Mike Riley
63-72--135
Country Club of Ocala
Stephen Anderson/RJ Nakashian
63-64--127
Sara Bay Country Club
Tim Hume/Kelly Gosse
66-65--131
Southern Hills Plantation
David Abell/RJ Nakashian
60-67--127
Lost Tree Club
Robert Hess/Kelly Gosse
68-66--134
Ameila River Golf Club
Lee Booker/K.C. Fox
65-63--128
Kensington Golf and Country Club
Kelly Gosse/Ken Godwin
68-67--135
Magnolia Point Golf and Country Club
Jackie Miller/Scott Ernst
65-65--130
The Club at Renaissance
Kelly Gosse/Ken Godwin
66-59--125
LPGA International
Jackie Miller/Scott Ernst
67-66-133
Hobe Sound Golf Club
Jeff Robinson/Bret Voisin
64-68--132
Sugar Mill Country Club
Jackie Miller/Scott Ernst
73-63--136
Bay Colony Golf Club
Ken Godwin/Kelly Gosse
67-70--137
Amelia Island Plantation
Marc Rosenbaum/Bill Griffith
67-68--134
Inverrary Country Club
David Anthony/Wes Paxson
67-63--130
Sugar Mill Country Club
Lee Booker/Scott Ernst
66-63--129
Club at Renaissance
David Anthony/Wes Paxson
64-68--132
Grand Haven Golf Club
Lee Fields/Kevin Schaffel
63-67--130
TwinEagles Golf & Country Club
Randy Elliott/David Anthony
65-66--131
Halifax Plantation Golf Club
Bruce Fitzpatrick/Samuel Martinez
66-67--133
Quail Ridge Country Club
John Fowler/Wayne Rudzewicz
66-68--134
El Diablo Golf & Country Club
Mark Puskarich/Fred Stones
65-67--132
Collier’s Reserve
Steve Dodson/David Anthony
67-67--134
LPGA International
Doug Ritter/Tom Riley
66-63--129
Bear Lakes Country Club
Frank Strafaci/Rick Woulfe
68-65--133
Grand Cypress Golf Club
1997 Winter
Walter Himelsbaugh/A J Kroeger
134
East Lake Woodlands Country Club
John “Hammer” Ward/ Fred Ward
65-69--134
TPC Sawgrass