Boys 16-18 Junior Florida Cup North



Rank Name City Points
1 Cy Storlien Tampa 3,535
2 Cody Carroll Jacksonville 3,515
3 John DuBois Windermere 3,425
4 Tyler Wilkes Tampa 3,233
5 Davis Lee Ponte Vedra Beach 2,308
6 Genki Sadato Lithia 2,278
7 Stewart Slayden Ponte Vedra Beach 2,130
8 Thomas Salanito Palm Harbor 1,995
9 Andrew Porter Neptune Beach 1,747
10 Seth Wright Ocala 1,614
11 Tianyu Wu Howey-in-the-Hills 1,589
12 Johnny Tucker Jacksonville 1,581
13 Brett Schell Saint Augustine 1,522
14 Arden Brake Green Cove Springs 1,425
15 Nicholas Gabrelcik Trinity 1,155
16 Jordan Sarhaddi Land O' Lakes 1,142
17 Carson Moran Tampa 1,105
18 Nicholas Bessire Orlando 1,047
19 Andrew Farraye Saint Augustine 1,014
T20 Eric Berggren Windermere 1,000
T20 Carson Bacha Sorrento 1,000
22 Sam Nicholson Atlantic Beach 907
23 Jason Duff Elkton 905
24 Peyton Billings Fleming Island 870
25 Samuel King Ponte Vedra Beach 811
26 Grayson Maddox Tampa 777
27 Logan Underwood Saint Augustine 731
28 Dragon Theam Jacksonville 665
29 Britt Pero Dunedin 639
30 James Ballato Fernandina Beach 620
31 Tiaan Mattiace Jacksonville 615
32 John Patrick Miller Windermere 541
33 Jeewon Park Lake Mary 530
34 Aidan Kramer Oviedo 510
35 Nicholas Diebel Winter Park 496
36 Connor Murphy Land O' Lakes 487
37 Bryson Bianco Tallahassee 471
38 Drew Lanier Maitland 463
T39 Chad Dayton Seminole 450
T39 Jake Yarmolowitz Oldsmar 450
41 Alex(Kyuhyeop) Lee Orlando 436
42 Austin Cherichella Orlando 418
T43 Ben Williams Tallahassee 375
T43 Artemiy Yalovenko Moscow 375
T43 Gray Albright Ocala 375
46 Logan Jerrells Windermere 371
47 Daniel Core Sorrento 360
48 Brendan Valdes Orlando 345
49 Charles Collings Jacksonville 340
50 Gage Carnes Winter Haven 315
51 Blake Kolano Lutz 307
T52 Bryce Walker Bartow 306
T52 Jake Davis Gainesville 306
54 Joseph Pinel Orlando 275
55 Nicholas Rojas Windermere 260
56 Pierre Viallaneix Apopka 250
57 Calvin Sierota Melbourne 232
58 Adam Alvarez Winter Haven 210
T59 Simon Haas Wesley Chapel 200
T59 Yujie Jin Windermere 200
61 Jed Durda Tampa 190
T62 Ford Chandler Atlantic Beach 184
T62 Cade Alfieri Lutz 184
64 Shuang Liu Bradenton 180
65 Ignacio Arcaya Orlando 165
66 Taylor Dickmann Saint Augustine 150
67 Niels Schmidlin Howey-in-the-Hills 130
68 William Delgado Chuluota 122
69 Yuxuan Song Howey-in-the-Hills 120
70 Elliott Wright Ponte Vedra Beach 113
71 Hunter Ditty Ocala 111
72 Miles Albright Ocala 102
73 Nathanael Wright Ocala 90
74 Maxwell White Tampa 86
75 Parker Miller Fleming Island 85
T76 Jackson Crandall Saint Augustine 80
T76 Benjamin Ramos Palm Harbor 80
T76 Clark Lea Belleair 80
T79 Guogen(Lambert) Lan Orlando 68
T79 Zachary Kalia Longwood 68
81 Danny Nguyen Windermere 67
T82 Joshua Siplin Orlando 63
T82 Haoqi Lin Wesley Chapel 63
T84 Jacob Saarela Saint Johns 62
T84 Alex Whitehead Ponte Vedra Beach 62
86 Cooper George Ocala 60
T87 Tommy Bishop Jacksonville 58
T87 Seth Jolly Port Orange 58
T87 Bobby Selby Holiday 58
90 Jayden Williams Jacksonville 57
91 Colin Sirbaugh Jacksonville 56
T92 Jack Hughes Howey-in-the-Hills 42
T92 Jun Kim Wesley Chapel 42
T92 Evan Sun Wesley Chapel 42
T95 Bryce Johnson Tallahassee 41
T95 Grant Drogosch Windermere 41
97 Miller Shelfer Tallahassee 21
98 Davis Harrison Belleair 18
99 Jacob Godwin Green Cove Springs 14
100 Chase Macey Jacksonville 9
T101 Georgios Pachiadakis Crete 5
T101 Mac Suber Tampa 5
T101 Jimmy Paradise Tampa 5
T101 Will Ellegard Scottsdale 5
FSGA links and resources
© 2018 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top