Boys 16-18 Junior Florida Cup North



Rank Name City Points
1 Brandon Mancheno Jacksonville 3,200
2 Jacob Penny Valrico 2,835
3 Brett Schell Saint Augustine 2,256
4 Cody Carroll Jacksonville 2,050
5 Alex(Kyuhyeop) Lee Orlando 1,499
6 Johnny Tucker Jacksonville 1,445
7 Seth Wright Ocala 1,414
8 Leo (Shiryu) Oyo Lake Mary 1,310
9 Jonathan Yaun Minneola 1,000
10 Jackson Suber Tampa 990
11 Ryan Hicks Clearwater 980
12 Cooper George Ocala 930
13 William Delgado Chuluota 920
14 Thomas Allkins Lake Mary 860
15 Jacob Soucinek Lake City 785
16 Connor Campbell Belleair 670
17 Eric Berggren Windermere 662
18 Daniel Core Sorrento 609
19 Grant Drogosch Windermere 578
20 Dhruv Patel Valrico 570
21 Ignacio Arcaya Orlando 567
22 Linus Samuelsson Heathrow 525
23 Andrew Farraye Saint Augustine 510
24 Miles Albright Ocala 480
25 Carson Moran Tampa 463
T26 Alex Hu Heathrow 440
T26 Kaelib Carlough Plant City 440
28 Arden Brake Green Cove Springs 436
29 Drew Neilen Fleming Island 425
30 Eric (Chun Yin) Yiu Windermere 406
31 Evan Sun Wesley Chapel 396
32 Patrick Poate Niceville 383
33 Alex Austin Jacksonville 375
T34 Cy Storlien Tampa 350
T34 John Patrick Miller Windermere 350
T34 Robert Eisch Tampa 350
37 Charles Collings Jacksonville 340
38 Kevin Choe Pensacola 318
39 Jake Grula Winter Park 300
40 Nicholas Bessire Orlando 292
41 Bryce Johnson Tallahassee 285
42 Hunter Layne Saint Augustine 255
43 Deven Rabeiro Tampa 242
44 Tyler Greek Melbourne 235
45 Zehua Xiao Orlando 232
46 Justin Rickerson Eustis 201
T47 Calvin Sierota Melbourne 200
T47 Genki Sadato Lithia 200
49 Jarod Fasig Saint Augustine 180
50 Davis Harrison Belleair 178
51 Samuel King Ponte Vedra Beach 166
52 Grayson Maddox Tampa 160
53 Patrick Hamlin Saint Augustine 150
T54 Brett Geric Winter Haven 130
T54 Kamaren Sandhu Winter Garden 130
T54 Brian Richards Gulf Breeze 130
57 Cameron Bonner Cantonment 120
58 Bryson Bianco Tallahassee 110
59 Manuel Girona Windermere 106
T60 Brady Godwin Bartow 100
T60 Blake Kolano Lutz 100
62 Tima Finlayson Greenville 95
63 Nicholas Pero Dunedin 90
64 Hayden Smith Tallahassee 85
65 Davis Lee Ponte Vedra Beach 84
T66 Joseph Pinel Orlando 80
T66 Gaorong Wang Lithia 80
T66 Stephen Davis Tallahassee 80
T69 Ben Pirro Lake Mary 75
T69 Chase Macey Jacksonville 75
71 Nick Kresl Lakeland 65
T72 Nolan Remig Gulf Breeze 62
T72 Austin Evans Jacksonville 62
T72 Winston Ortiz Tallahassee 62
75 Dalton Shettle Pinellas Park 61
T76 Britt Pero Dunedin 58
T76 Elliott Wright Ponte Vedra Beach 58
T76 Gage Carnes Winter Haven 58
T79 Dylan Larsen Ponte Vedra 57
T79 Tanner Gonzalez Orlando 57
T81 Jonathan Kattine Valparaiso 56
T81 Nicholas Guiliano Orlando 56
83 Ty Aulger Pensacola 55
84 Davis Hingtgen Orlando 28
85 Adam Alvarez Winter Haven 18
T86 Nicholas Diebel Winter Park 6
T86 Zachary Kalia Longwood 6
FSGA links and resources
© 2017 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top