Jacaranda Golf Club - East Course, Plantation, FL
June 16-17, 2014
Edward Figueroa, Naples, FL 70-67--137 - Medalist
Robert Geibel, Pembroke Pines, FL 68-71--139 - Qualified
Rohan Ramnath, Weston, FL 69-70--139 - Qualified
Joaquin Lolas, Peru 72-69--141 - First Alternate
T J Shuart, Coral Springs, FL 71-71--142 - Second Alternate
Benjamin Davis, Bahamas 72-72--144
Ernesto Marin, Miami, FL 73-71--144
Greg Gentry, Avon Park, FL 69-75--144
Hunter O'Mahony, Tequesta, FL 71-73--144
Landon Michelson, Miami, FL 72-72--144
Anthony Infante, Miami, FL 72-73--145
Nicolas Cavero, Venezuela 75-71--146
John Wegmann, Southwest Ranches, FL 72-75--147
Airik Medinis, Fort Myers, FL 75-73--148
Mike Andre, Fort Myers, FL 76-72--148
Dominick Vennari, Stuart, FL 75-74--149
Juan Yumar, Miami, FL 76-74--150
Ryder Sutcliffe, Jupiter, FL 78-72--150
Phillip Yribarren, Miami, FL 73-78--151
Wes Trautman, Fort Myers, FL 74-77--151
Colby Takushi, Port Saint Lucie, FL 77-75--152
Marcelo Huarte, Miami, FL 79-73--152
Tommy Hurst, Miami, FL 78-75--153
Bryan Rutherford, England 80-74--154
Emilio Mariconda, Naples, FL 80-75--155
Ethan Cairns, Davie, FL 79-77--156
Marvin Salmon, Melbourne, FL 79-78--157
Thomas Vitucci, Weston, FL 81-76--157
Ryan Carter, Miami, FL 80-78--158
Fredrik Jonviken, Sweden 84-76--160
Rodney Fowler, Port Saint Lucie, FL 81-81--162
Scott Davis, Pembroke Pines, FL 83-90--173
Bradley Holden, Port Saint Lucie, FL 87-88--175
Alex Rios, Coral Springs, FL 86-WD
Andres Schonbaum, Argentina 81-NS
Benjamin Brady, West Palm Beach, FL 84-NS
Cam Gordon, Miami, FL 82-NC
Dave Rineberg, Delray Beach, FL 83-WD
Davis Schaller, Delray Beach, FL 78-NS
Jason Brown, Delray Beach, FL 79-NS
John Thompson, Deerfield Beach, FL 81-NS
Michael Primavera, Naples, FL 89-NS
Michael Rafalowicz, Doral, FL 82-NC
Mitchell Krauss, Pembroke Pines, FL 75-NS
P A Humbert, Miami, FL 79-WD
Randall Bogle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 87-NS
Spencer Stillman, Coconut Creek, FL 87-NS
Timmy Wideman, Boca Raton, FL 81-NS
Scott Jacobs, Fort Lauderdale, FL NC
Frank Babusik, Jupiter, FL WD
Joseph Solenski, Fort Lauderdale, FL WD
Alfredo Mendoza, Venezuela WD
Brian Berry, Naples, FL NS
David Burnham, Palmetto Bay, FL NS
Michael Connors, Jupiter, FL WD
Michael Walters, Fort Pierce, FL WD