Current Weather

Boys' Junior Championship

            Rio Pinar Country Club, Orlando, FL

            06/12/2008

            Boys 13-15

            Felipe Quiroga, Orlando –73 - Qualified

            Hayden Squadrito, Oviedo –74 - Qualified

            Joey Petronio, Orlando –74 - Qualified

            Wade Chen, Orlando –75 - Qualified

            Davis Hall, Windermere –76 - Qualified

            Trey Valentine, Melbourne –76 - Qualified

            Evan Byrd, Ocala –77 - Qualified

            Giancarlo Fernandez, Orlando –78 - Qualified

            Mack MacKinnon, Orlando –78 – Qualified

 

            Keith Greene, DeBary –79 – First Alternate

            Ryan Stovash, Orlando –80 – Second Alternate

 

            Dylan Quintilone, Orlando --81

            Reed Berry, Longwood --81

            Will Tschetter, Orlando --81

            Ittipat Chanakul, Orlando --82

            Drew Takacs, Lake Mary --91

            John Ernst, Winter Park --94

            Christian Stewart, Kissimmee –98

 

            Daniel Ko, Gainesville --NS

            Gary Buffington, Tampa --WD

            Tyler Calderone, Longwood --NS

            Boys 16-18

            Matt Kocolowski, Apopka --67 - Qualified

            Brandon Ramirez, Orlando --69 - Qualified

            Drew Mathews, Winter Haven --71 - Qualified

            Brant DeLongy, Winter Park --74 - Qualified

            David Ziglar, Windermere --74 - Qualified

            Jacob Mast, Winter Garden --74 - Qualified

            Chase Sargent, Orlando --75 - Qualified

            Jason Del Rosso, Orlando --75 - Qualified

            Lee Castelo, Orlando --75 - Qualified

            Adam Kipi, Oviedo --76 - Qualified

            Adam Vaniska, Orlando --76 - Qualified

            Austin Collins, Winter Garden --76 - Qualified

            Charlie Fitzgerald, Orlando --76 - Qualified

            David Marx, Orlando --76 - Qualified

            Lee Bowman, New Smyrna Beach --76 - Qualified

            Michael Kennedy, Ormond Beach --76 - Qualified

            Taylor Stevenson, Port Orange --76 - Qualified

            William Lane, Ocala --76 - Qualified

            Billy Anderson, Deltona --77 - Qualified

            Bum Soo Kim, Lake Mary --77 - Qualified

            Christopher Pezzolo, Orlando --77 - Qualified

            D J Janolo, Kissimmee --77 - Qualified

            Kevin Pladna, Ocala --77 - Qualified

            Trevor Rinker, Winter Park --77 - Qualified

            C J Andriole, Orlando --78 - Qualified

            Sam Ryder, Longwood --78 - Qualified

            Wayne Argast, Summerfield --78 - Qualified

 

            Joshua Strausbaugh, Casselberry --78 - First Alternate

            Paul Schmidt, Orlando --78 - Second Alternate

           

            Frank Berzanskis, Harmony --78           

            Komsith Huachai, Windermere --78       

            Michael Boyd, Windermere --79

            Travis Ralph, Redington Beach --79

            Adam Foster, Clermont --80

            Brian Berzanskis, Harmony --80

            Paul Henderson, Longwood --80

            Chris Hamilton, Clermont --81

            Eric Sithideth, Lake Mary --81

            Travis Tolbert, Titusville --81

            Bradley Crocker, Orange City --82

            Buck Belcher, Oviedo --82

            Stephen Norris, Orlando --82

            Alec Berry, Longwood --83

            Jeff Taylor, Longwood --83

            Jimmy Devine, Daytona Beach --83

            Justin Bowers, Orlando --83

            Logan Goodson, Melbourne --83

            Daniel Mahoney, Orlando --84

            Alex Toupin, Palm Coast --85

            Stewart Fakess, Winter Park --85

            Brett Donnelly, Kissimmee --86

            Jay Smith, Winter Park --86

            Joseph Killebrew, Orlando --87

            Michael Siciliano, Orlando –92

 

            Aaron Bartuccio, Rockledge --NC

            Andrew Kim, Lake Mary --NC

            Camden Parks, Longwood --NC

            Christian Westhorpe, Titusville --NC

            Joseph Shea, Melbourne --NC

            Mark Stratman, Windermere --NC

            Philip Rounds, Rockledge --NC

            Ryan Hauer, Windermere --NS

            Sami Guindi, Daytona Beach --NC

FSGA links and resources
© 2017 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top