Indian Spring Country Club - East Course, Boynton Beach, FL
July 25-26, 2016
Jose Andres Miranda, Ecuador 70-66--136 - Medalist
Michael DeMorat, Merritt Island, FL 70-68--138 - Qualified
Jonah Wasserstrom, Hollywood, FL 67-72--139 - First Alternate
Danny Walker, Bradenton, FL 66-73--139 - Second Alternate
Derron Peyton, Boynton Beach, FL 73-67--140
Alexander Vogelsong, Palm City, FL 72-69--141
Gary Nicklaus, Jupiter, FL 71-71--142
Steven Chervony, Boca Raton, FL 69-73--142
Zachary Bariso, Boca Raton, FL 73-69--142
Michael Conforti, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 72-71--143
Parathakorn Suyasri, Thailand 71-72--143
Chris Nido, Palmetto Bay, FL 70-74--144
Jalen Ledger, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 75-70--145
Philip Oweida, Charlotte, NC 75-71--146
Richard Donegan, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 72-74--146
Tiger Lee, Hong Kong China 72-74--146
Jordan Reeves, Lake Worth, FL 77-70--147
Rosswell Sinclair, Stuart, FL 72-75--147
Ryan Mason, Delray Beach, FL 74-73--147
Charlie Stubbs, Eustis, FL 72-76--148
Morgan Hobbs, Tequesta, FL 73-75--148
Colin Kresl, Lakeland, FL 73-77--150
Jackson Shoenfelt, Boynton Beach, FL 76-74--150
Ryan Fountain, West Palm Beach, FL 76-74--150
Ryder Sutcliffe, Jupiter, FL 71-79--150
Bryan Haase, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 75-76--151
David Torres, Port Saint Lucie, FL 75-76--151
Matthew Glenn, Boca Raton, FL 75-76--151
Shamus Fitzpatrick, West Palm Beach, FL 78-74--152
Amadeo Figus, Italy 73-80--153
Carson Cavner, Jupiter, FL 79-74--153
Patrick Dewey, North Palm Beach, FL 76-78--154
Robert Floyd, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 78-76--154
Ryan Lynch, Boynton Beach, FL 74-80--154
Colin List, Delray Beach, FL 72-83--155
Jordan Laklak, Miami, FL 79-76--155
Stephen Callahan, Juno Beach, FL 78-77--155
Timmy Wideman, Boca Raton, FL 73-82--155
Bryan Schewitz, Greenacres, FL 76-80--156
Chris Saltmarsh, Inverness, FL 82-74--156
Felipe Alvarez, Colombia 80-76--156
David Giandomenico, Boynton Beach, FL 77-80--157
Ethan Cairns, Davie, FL 81-76--157
Travis Tolbert, Titusville, FL 80-77--157
Greg Darnell, Melbourne, FL 84-74--158
Steven Lamay, Parkland, FL 79-79--158
Jeffrey Cunningham, West Palm Beach, FL 79-80--159
Joseph Nieporte, Boca Raton, FL 77-82--159
Jake Brown, Hiram, GA 73-88--161
Jarue Johnson, Royal Palm Beach, FL 80-84--164
Matt Braun, Port Saint Lucie, FL 83-81--164
Jack Conlon, Hamburg, NJ 71-NC
Jeremy Feil, Fort Pierce, FL 76-WD
Josh August, Boynton Beach, FL 79-NS
Peter Mathison, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 88-NS
Ray Sheppard, Boca Raton, FL 80-NS
Andrew Dontigny, Port Saint Lucie, FL NS
Brett Braasch, Port Saint Lucie, FL NC
Charlie Dubiel, Palm Beach Gardens, FL WD
Jake Williams, Jupiter, FL WD
Jonathon Cachon, Weston, FL NC
Le Berre Thomas, France NS
Liam Bryden, Trinidad and Tobago NS
Luke Campbell, Naples, FL NS
Ryan McCarty, West Palm Beach, FL WD