Current Weather

Boys' Junior Championship

            Orange Lake Resort & Country Club - Reserve Course, Kissimmee, FL

            Monday, June 14, 2010

            Boys 16-18

            Keith Greene, DeBary -71 - Qualified

            Alex Gates, Clermont -72 - Qualified

            Blake Edwards, Winter Springs -72 - Qualified

            Bodi Karsono, Gainesville -72 - Qualified

            Gaston Khoury, Windermere -72 - Qualified

            Harrison Winger, Orlando -72 - Qualified

            Anthony Skirk, Viera -73 - Qualified

            Charlie Bull, Orlando -73 - Qualified

            David Brown, Eustis -73 - Qualified

            Ittipat Chanakul, Orlando -73 - Qualified

            Joe Duncan, Vero Beach -73 - Qualified

            Reed Berry, Longwood -73 - Qualified

            Scott Smyers, Lakeland -73 - Qualified

            Travis Tolbert, Titusville -73 - Qualified

            Drew Guffey, Bartow -74 - Qualified

            Hayden Jones, Orlando -74 - Qualified

            Josh Buoni, Clermont -74 - Qualified

            Justin Stills, Pensacola -74 - Qualified

            Reid Thomas, Ormond Beach -74 - Qualified

            Daniel Saathoff, Orlando -75 - Qualified

            Mac Scott, Winter Garden -75 Qualified

            Nick Spencer, Lake Mary -76 - Qualified

 

            Justin Melnick, Windermere - 76 - First Alternate

            Nicholas Jones, Plant City - 76 - Second Alternate

           

            Zachary Bailey, Windermere -76

            Davis Hall, Windermere -77

            Felipe Quiroga, Orlando -77

            Greg Gentry, Avon Park -77

            Preston Gillion, Longwood -77

            Chris Thurman, Altamonte Springs - 78

            Jordan Santiago, Ocoee - 78

            Osten Waite, Ocala - 78

            Chris Keller, Pinellas Park - 79

            Connor Brownlee, Orlando - 79

            Shojun Park, Lake Mary - 79

            Steven Fowler, Kissimmee - 81

            Dillon Deemer, Tavares - 82

            Giancarlo Fernandez, Orlando - 82

            Matt Green, Sanford - 82

            Matthew Whalen, Port Orange - 82

            Bo Hyltin, Orlando - 83

            Jeffrey Heinicka, Pinellas Park - 83

            Josh Tipton, Winter Springs - 83

            Cole Neff, Rockledge - 84

            Kenneth MacKay, Ocala - 84

            Ian Vo, Clermont - 87

            Michael Hauer, Windermere - 87

            Will Tschetter, Orlando - 88

            Christian Fernandez, Cudjoe Key - 92

           

            Anthony King, DeLand - NC

            Blake Liles, Sebring - WD

            Brandon Geldbart, Pinellas Park - NS

            Connor Murphy, Valrico - NC

            Daniel Heim, Oakland - DQ

            Dylan Quintilone, Orlando - NC

            Joey De Stefano, Sarasota - NS

            Nelson Apsey, Palm Bay - NS

            Boys 13-15

            Jack Panagos, Orlando -72 - Qualified

            Jimmy Pitenis, Daytona Beach -73 - Qualified

            Philip Knowles, Bradenton -73 - Qualified

            Ethan Wagner, Port Orange -74 - Qualified

            Joseph Stills, Pensacola -75 - Qualified

            Lorenzo Bolivar, Orlando -75 - Qualified

            Conner Dolan, Orlando -77 - Qualified

            Gabriel Lench, Lake Mary -77 - Qualified

            Payton Olsen, Longwood -78 - Qualified

            Sam Horsfield, Davenport -78 - Qualified

           

            Nicolo Fernandez, Orlando -78 - First Alternat

            Brian Allen, Lithia -79 - Second Alternate

 

            Taylor McDonald, Windermere -79

            Austen Truslow, New Smryna Beach - 81

            C J Wagner, Clermont - 81

            A J Abel, Longwood - 82

            foster griffin, Orlando - 84

            Jonathan Sundstrom, Orlando - 84

            Lucas Parrett, Orlando - 87

            Matthew Thomas, Port Orange - 88

            Joshua Moy, Orlando - 90

            Alvaro Gonzalez, Bradenton - 93

            Michael Cecelia, Clermont - 95

            Nicholas Snyder, DeBary - 95

            Patrick Tobin, Winter Park - 108

           

            Cristian DiMarco, Longwood - NS

            William Williams, Kissimmee - NS

FSGA links and resources
© 2017 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top