Current Weather

Boys' Junior Championship

            PGA National Golf Club - Haig Course, Palm Beach Gardens, FL

            Monday, June 14, 2010

            Boys 13-15

            Ethan Marcus, Boca Raton -74 - Qualified

            Robert Geibel, Pembroke Pines -74 - Qualified

            Zachary Close, Boca Raton -75 - Qualified

            Jeremy Walsh, Tequesta -76 - Qualified

            Anthony Infante, Miami -77 - Qualified

            Dominick Vennari, Stuart -77 - Qualified

            Chris Gonzalez, Coconut Creek -79 - Qualified

            Jake Leffew, Vero Beach -79 - Qualified

 

            Tanner Kratzer, Palm Beach Gardens -79 - First Alternate

            Jake Stoutland, Weston -80 - Second Alternate

 

            Stefano Butti, Palm City -80

            Andrew Chambers, Boca Raton -82

            Kevin Reilly, Oviedo -82

            Justin Aursland, Jensen Beach -84

            Nicholas Alvarez, Davie -85

            David Gates, Miami -86

            Nick Cammarene, Vero Beach -87

            Cole Thompson, Vero Beach -89

            Chris Janci, Lake Worth -119

 

            Alex Rios, Coral Springs -NS

            Zachary Smith, Palm Beach Gardens -WD

            Boys 16-18

            Christian Tepley, Palm City -72 - Qualified

            Jerod Spooner, Pompano Beach -72 - Qualified

            Will Davenport, Palm City -72 - Qualified

            Andrew Mangini, Margate -73 - Qualified

            Hunter O'Mahony, Tequesta -73- Qualified

            Michael Williams, Royal Palm Beach -73 - Qualified

            Ryan Carter, Miami -73 - Qualified

            Derron Peyton, Boynton Beach -74 - Qualified

            Nick Waddell, Miami -74 - Qualified

            Marcelo Huarte, Miami -75 - Qualified

            Clay Brooks, Lake Worth -76 - Qualified

            Daniel Rivas, Coconut Creek -76- Qualified

            Tas Sipowski, Jupiter -76 - Qualified

            Andrew Ettinger, Boca Raton -77 - Qualified

            Richard Donegan, Okeechobee -77 - Qualified

            Sean Bozuk, Parkland -77 - Qualified

 

            Nicolas Cavero, Miami -77 - First Alternate

            Justin Yocum, Pembroke Pines -79 - Second Alternate

 

            Alexander Charles, Tamarac -79

            Armando Hernandez-Robles, Miami -79

            Jaime Rodriguez, Miami -79

            Michael Manceri, Boca Raton -80

            Mark Curtis, Miami -81

            Billy Toupin, Jupiter -82

            Hunter Sagar, Bradenton -82

            Jeffery Bowers, Stuart -82

            Matthew Chen, Miami -82

            Brad Gray, Tequesta -83

            Stefano Diaz, Miami -83

            Trevin Harrison, Lighthouse Point -83

            Ari Marcus, Boca Raton -86

            Carl Case, Boca Raton -86

            Daniel Brinskelle, Palm City -89

            Stephen Gonzalez, Miami -91

            George Leone, Palmetto Bay -92

            Michael Martell, Hollywood -92

 

            Jack Tranter, Stuart -NC

            Jeff Wattles, Tequesta -WD

            Jim McNamara, Key Biscayne -WD

            Justin Thomas, Hollywood -NC

            Rohan Ramnath, Weston -WD

FSGA links and resources
© 2017 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top