Golden Ocala Golf & Equestrian Club, Ocala, FL
Monday, July 2, 2012
Fulton Allem, Sanford, FL - 69 - Medalist
James Chancey, Winter Haven, GA - 71 - Qualified
Mitch Adcock, Apopka, FL - 71 - Qualified
Jim Ragland, Jacksonville, FL - 72 - First Alternate
John Lee, Naples, FL - 72 - Second Alternate
Bill Sellers, Orlando, FL - 72
Bret Voisin (a), Orlando, FL - 73
Matt Mitchell, Dunedin, FL - 73
Mike Hulbert, Orlando, FL - 73
David Anthony (a), Jacksonville, FL - 74
Glenn Gabriel, Weeki Wachee, FL - 74
Keith Kulzer, Land O' Lakes, FL - 74
Mark Bucek, Winter Springs, FL - 74
Mike Damron (a), Pikeville, KY - 74
Brian Brown (a), Inverness, FL - 75
David Mears (a), Citra, FL - 75
David Thompson, Baker, FL - 75
Michael Brooks, Naples, FL - 75
Michael Jones, Orlando, FL - 75
Michael Smith, Titusville, FL - 75
Freddy Gibson, Orlando, FL - 76
Mark Anderson, Brunswick, GA - 76
Mark Beckworth (a), Jacksonville, FL - 76
Mel Mendenhall (a), Marietta, GA - 76
Thomas Brennan (a), Covington, LA - 76
Thomas Midtgaard (a), Fort Myers, FL - 76
Tom Garner, Windermere, FL - 76
Brian Puterbaugh, Endicott, NY - 77
James Macdonald, Orange Park, FL - 77
Jeff Foxx, Ocala, FL - 77
Joe Gutterman, Louisville, KY - 77
Ken Moody (a), Ponte Vedra Beach, FL - 77
Mike Riley (a), Panama City, FL - 77
Norm Becker, Port Charlotte, FL - 77
Randy Elliott (a), Winter Park, FL - 77
David Hawkins (a), Jacksonville, FL - 78
David Tassell (a), Jupiter, FL - 78
Jim Ross (a), Jacksonville, FL - 78
Lee Chill, Windermere, FL - 78
Maxie Cupit, Jacksonville, FL - 78
Timothy Hume (a), Tampa, FL - 78
Tom Speicher, Fort Myers, FL - 78
Duk Yoon, Davenport, FL - 79
Stan Cooke, New London, OH - 79
Tom Niedenfuer (a), Sarasota, FL - 79
John Cassis, Debary, FL - 80
John Dunlap (a), Milton, FL - 80
Michael O'Connor, West Bloomfield, MI - 80
Randy Smathers (a), Lake Mary, FL - 80
Teddy Koukoulis (a),
Winter Haven, FL - 80
Billy Griffith (a), Lake Mary, FL - 81
Harold Sauer, Orange City, FL - 81
Mike Keymont, Orlando, FL - 81
Robert Marton, Mount Dora, FL - 81
Lennie Blodgett, Hernando, FL - 82
Michael Benham (a), Ocala, FL - 82
Todd Barker, Ormond Beach, FL - 82
Walter Himelsbaugh (a), Leesburg, FL - 82
Chip Kelly, Orlando, FL - 83
Keith Wightman, Bartow, FL - 85
Scott Jones (a), Fleming Island, FL - 85
Stephen Shelton (a), Niceville, FL - 85
Mark Windram (a), Mount Dora, FL - 86
Robert McKnight (a), New Smyrna Beach, FL - 86
John Guttry, ChampionsGate, FL - 87
Rodney Haigler, Daytona Beach, FL - 87
James Phillips, Homossa, FL - 93
Brad Brewer, Orlando, FL - NS
Christopher Murvin (a), Windermere, FL - WD
Dean Arnett, Orlando, FL - NC
Douglas Johnson, Ocala, FL - WD
Gary Blackwell (a), Jacksonville, FL - WD
Gregg Rainone (a), ChampionsGate, FL - NS
Jack Jackson (a), Orlando, FL - WD
James Hill, Winter Haven, FL - NS
John Greiner, Lakeland, FL - WD
Keith Gockenbach, Robinson, IL - WD
Keith Nagy (a), Jacksonville Beach, FL - NC
Kevin Groeneveld (a), Fort Lauderdale, FL - WD
Richard Radocha (a), Camp Hill, PA - NC
Rick Lemons, Conover, NC - NC
Robert McChesney, Windermere, FL - NC
Roy Hunter (a), Charlotte, NC - WD
Terry Decker, Saint Petersburg, FL - WD