Processing your payment, please wait.

Women's Senior Two-Year

Rank Name City Points
1 Kim Keyer-Scott Bonita Springs 19,019
2 Terrill Samuel Boynton Beach 14,283
3 Kathy Glennon Naples 8,625
4 Gigi Higgins Cape Coral 7,075
5 Susan Cohn Palm Beach Gardens 6,705
6 Therese Quinn Jacksonville 6,582
7 Susie Keane Orlando 5,955
8 Mary Jane Hiestand Naples 4,850
9 Suzanne Ricard Parkland 3,650
10 Tara Joy-Connelly Vero Beach 3,625
11 Wendi Christensen Coral Springs 3,550
12 Tara Fleming Jensen Beach 3,425
13 Diane Chancellor Naples 3,150
14 Tama Caldabaugh Ponte Vedra Beach 2,990
15 Lin Culver Palm Coast 2,282
16 Anna Schultz Heath 2,250
17 Amy Kennedy Naples 2,208
18 Adrienne MacLean Tequesta 1,300
19 Susan Temple Vero Beach 1,288
20 Beatriz Arenas Wellington 1,050
21 Diane Lang Weston 1,000
22 Taffy Brower Boynton Beach 833
T23 Sarah Ingram Nashville 800
T23 Liliana Ruiz-Munoz Orlando 800
25 Terry Delcamp Lady Lake 676
26 Kathleen Bordeau Titusville 650
27 Carolyn Creekmore Ponte Vedra Beach 590
T28 Danielle Davis Saint Simons Island 570
T28 Kristyl Sunderman McDonough 570
T28 Susan Curtin Westwood 570
T28 Christine Hunt Ponte Vedra Beach 570
32 Marianne Springer Wellington 500
33 Angie Whitley Coleman Tampa 460
34 Felicia Hutnick Naples 450
35 Sherry Herman Palm Beach Gardens 405
36 Kathy Malpass Naples 400
37 Jodi Sullivan Saint Petersburg 375
38 Carolina Hart Juno Beach 345
39 Susan Zupnik The Villages 290
40 Elise Gordon Port Orange 265
T41 Marion Reid Lakeland 250
T41 Bronwyne Bruwer Palm Harbor 250
43 Linda Chen Orlando 220
44 Betsy Knights Naples 218
T45 Cathleen Netter Monroe 188
T45 Kathie Westlund Fort Myers 188
47 Alexandra Frazier North Palm Beach 178
48 Sandie St. Onge Stuart 175
49 Ivy Steinberg Boynton Beach 158
T50 Ruth Averback Sarasota 150
T50 Jill Spence Bradenton 150
T50 Patricia Hughes-Gelardi Palm Beach Gardens 150
T50 Edith Cooper Sarasota 150
54 Laura Carson Vero Beach 140
T55 Lori Collins Jacksonville 135
T55 Shan Giordano Saint Augustine 135
T57 Deirdre Spina Clearwater 125
T57 Karen Bennett Bonita springs 125
T57 Cindi Miller Apollo Beach 125
T60 Mary Ann Modrak Sarasota 120
T60 Katherine Moore-Lilly Longboat Key 120
62 Diane Dodge Ormond Beach 115
63 Janet Van Slyke Apopka 90
64 Linda Davis Plantation 85
T65 Debbie Caruso Ponte Vedra Beach 75
T65 Bonnie Blanchard Naples 75
T65 Lisa McGill Tequesta 75
T65 Tisha Gentry Winter Park 75
T65 Kerry Timm Tampa 75
T65 Shawn Anderson FRANKLIN 75
T65 Christine Martin Palm Harbor 75
T72 Nicola de Stwolinska Winter Garden 68
T72 Karen VanGorder East Lansing 68
T74 Nancy Suto Palm Beach Gardens 55
T74 Debbie MookSang Valrico 55
76 Karen Carter ChampionsGate 50
77 Sherri Patchen Sarasota 45
T78 Kim Tassell Jupiter 40
T78 Rita Dominguez Palm Bay 40
T78 Beth Pajak Belleair 40
T78 Bonnie Lennox Sebring 40
T78 Peggy Butts Marathon 40
T78 Carroll Dethrow Sebring 40
T84 Jane Renninger Dade City 30
T84 Linda Jane Parson Sun City 30
T84 Veronica Perez-Cobo Weston 30
T84 Anna Shulha Port Saint Lucie 30
T84 Liz Boudreaux Atlantic Beach 30
T89 Jan Bailey Jacksonville Beach 25
T89 Karen Waltz Jupiter 25
T89 Donna Currie West Palm Beach 25
T92 Frances Clinkscales Amelia Island 20
T92 Liz Breza Saint Augustine 20
T92 Claudeen Lindberg Amelia Island 20
T92 Phoebe Timpson Hobe Sound 20
T92 Suzanne LaPlante Saint Augustine 20
97 Colleen Dold Punta Gorda 19
98 Aileen Davis Ormond Beach 18
99 Candie Rainey Ruskin 17
100 Cathy Mills Jupiter 14