Processing your payment, please wait.

Boys (16-18) Junior Florida Cup - North

Rank Name City Points
1 Logan Leistner Orlando 5,550
2 Mingbo Jiang Orlando 4,012
3 Arth Sinha Oviedo 3,815
4 Konner Kubica Lutz 3,708
5 Emmet Kuhlenkamp Fleming Island 3,683
6 Anthony Monteleone Winter Haven 3,467
7 Palmer Haynes Orlando 3,330
8 Luke Balaskiewicz Jacksonville 2,888
9 Brandon Lohr Orlando 2,825
10 Henry Robards Ponte Vedra Beach 2,753
11 Clipper Salmon Tampa 2,632
12 Jaylen Abbas Fleming Island 2,607
13 Andrew Morgan Jacksonville 2,593
14 Miles Russell Jacksonville Beach 2,000
15 Mike Liu Sanford 1,932
16 Nicholas Pisarski Orlando 1,887
17 Dylan Mason Ponte Vedra Beach 1,783
18 William Huang Howey-in-the-Hills 1,768
19 Jack VanderSchuur Lutz 1,743
20 Drew Campbell Tampa 1,728
21 Shawn Coultoff Winter Garden 1,690
22 Cameron Reed Ponte Vedra Beach 1,500
23 Clark Mason Saint Petersburg 1,470
24 Ronav Benak Tampa 1,368
25 Jack Minutoli Orlando 1,362
26 Nolan Harper Saint Augustine 1,270
27 Bryson Hughes St. Johns 1,189
28 Justin Wen Lake Mary 1,114
29 Packy Mokris Winter Park 1,055
30 Grant Goslin Tampa 1,043
31 Jizhou Tian Lake Mary 1,020
32 Dallas Torres Oviedo 1,018
33 Connor McCann Tallahassee 1,009
34 Joshua Hess Howey-In-The-Hills 1,000
35 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville 980
36 Lucas Gimenez Jacksonville Beach 928
37 Vlad Alexander Bercea Melbourne 926
38 Jack Cook Tallahassee 910
39 Qi (Steven) Liu Lake Mary 900
40 Ethan Weinberg Lutz 852
41 Nolan Hyatt Cocoa Beach 792
42 Ryan Nicholson Ponte Vedra 789
43 Ethan Tak Saint Augustine 785
44 Colton Swartz Fleming Island 750
45 Austin (AJ) Whitten Orlando 707
46 Jacob Vazquez Palm Harbor 693
47 Sean Grzebin Ponte Vedra 689
48 Emilio Garcia Orlando 664
49 Thayne Thomas Saint Petersburg 640
50 Gabriel Hull South Daytona 636
51 Cameron Baez Windermere 634
52 Mark Piver Gulf Breeze 605
T53 Joey Hage Ponte Vedra Beach 603
T53 Noah Peens Clearwater 603
55 Alexander Parker Tallahassee 582
56 Evan Raynor Jacksonville 555
57 Vijay Kumar Windermere 535
58 Maximus Cullen Saint Augustine 531
59 Connor Williams Lake City 510
60 Maximus Haines Odessa 505
61 Nicklaus Downing Windermere 500
62 Tripp Watkins Lady Lake 489
63 Conlin Bradshaw Brandon 464
T64 Gabriel Prisciandaro Sanford 450
T64 Ryan Houck Fleming Island 450
66 Dylan Frein Fleming Island 434
67 Maddox Ketelaar Wesley Chapel 402
68 Rafa Tanjung Lake Mary 401
69 Paul Steele Land O' Lakes 389
70 Calvin Edwards Tallahassee 370
T71 Will Browning Orlando 350
T71 Sebastian Fernandez Windermere 350
73 Sol Richmond Windermere 337
74 Ryo Murata Howey-In-The-Hills 330
75 Zachary Phan Ocala 315
76 Drew Jones Tallahassee 312
77 Jackson Runquist Atlantic Beach 292
78 Sebastian Gonzalez Apopka 274
79 Gabe Harrison Lakeland 263
T80 Bentley Van Pelt Walnut Hill 260
T80 Hudson Mitchell Pensacola 260
T80 Oliver Pritchett Haines City 260
83 Carter Boynton Wesley Chapel 255
T84 Carson Baez Windermere 250
T84 Elliot Mehler Fleming Island 250
86 Jimmy Yixin Wei Windermere 236
T87 Ethan Keys Wesley Chapel 232
T87 Langtai Tyrone Sun Windermere 232
89 Xavier Sahajpal Ocala 225
90 Easton Oliva Ponte Vedra Beach 223
91 Mihir Roperia Davenport 210
92 Payton (PJ) Cowhey Tallahassee 202
T93 Davis Downing Windermere 200
T93 Walker Lee Winter Park 200
T95 Andrew Bell Melbourne 180
T95 Josh Bibby St Augustine 180
T97 Chase Ricks Fleming Island 172
T97 Trey Farnsworth Orlando 172
99 Chase McBride Saint Augustine 170
100 Langting Tymon Sun Windermere 161
T101 Campbell Ryan Viera 160
T101 Luke Splane Saint Augustine 160
T101 Lucas Ocano Saint Petersburg 160
104 Matthew Rau Crawfordville 150
105 Asa Holsonback Saint Petersburg 149
106 Jack Green Lithia 145
107 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs 130
T108 Kaden Wrisner Orlando 115
T108 Jayson Ross Ottawa 115
T108 Ethan Badillo Reunion 115
111 Ethan Breth Maitland 114
112 Kyle Hamrick Lamont 112
T113 Max Schmied Orlando 100
T113 Cameron Abitabilo Saint Augustine 100
T113 Ethan MacGregor Panama City Beach 100
116 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven 96
117 Ryan Woodward Melbourne 95
118 Barton Abstein Saint Johns 94
T119 Jack McKinney Winter Park 90
T119 Gordon N Goetz Lecanto 90
121 Shengqi(Kobe) Zhang Sanford 88
122 Connor Newbold Wesley Chapel 87
T123 Brock Buhnerkemper Orange Park 85
T123 Noah Hu Reunion 85
T123 Jonah Nacional St Augustine 85
T123 Jake Ackerman Riverview 85
T123 Turin Duber Melbourne 85
128 Luke Wood Inverness 84
129 Jordan Paulshock Wesley Chapel 80
T130 Brock Wilson St Augustine 75
T130 James Aguilar Winter Haven 75
T132 Kylan Johnson Clermont 70
T132 Enrique Mediato Diaz Reunion 70
134 Nicholas Adamonis Ponte Vedra 62
T135 Lucas Elliott Jacksonville 60
T135 Nutthachai Khamkhokgruad Howey in the hills 60
T137 Carson Moore Fleming Island 59
T137 Dax Becker Trenton 59
139 Ethan Parish St. Cloud 58
T140 Braden Hawkins Clermont 57
T140 Pietro Maria Piccoli Howey-in-the-Hills 57
T142 Jamie Morgan Odessa 56
T142 Matthew Peltier Tallahassee 56
T142 Bo Baxter Santa Rosa Beach 56
145 Scotty Messick Port Orange 55
T146 Connor Hess Jacksonville 45
T146 Cassius Winch Saint Augustine 45
T146 Liam Fernandez Land O' Lakes 45
149 Nirekh Tejwani Orlando 42
T150 Grayson Stone Saint Petersburg 37
T150 Chase Crawford Palm Harbor 37
152 Steven Clement Heathrow 28
153 Joaquin Soto Orlando 22