Boys (16-18) Junior Florida Cup - North



Rank Name City Points
1 Mykhailo Golod Reunion 3,225
2 Lee Poppell Tallahassee 2,228
3 Dylan Ma Jacksonville 2,110
4 Camden Goldknopf Ponte Vedra 2,040
5 Reggie Zhu Winter Garden 1,960
6 Henry Robards Jacksonville 1,687
7 Palmer Haynes Orlando 1,413
8 Andrew Morgan Jacksonville 1,315
9 Brody Stevenson Saint Augustine 1,050
10 Shawn Coultoff Winter Garden 782
11 JP English Ponte Vedra 728
12 Brandon Lohr Orlando 700
13 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven 698
14 Miles Russell Jacksonville Beach 670
15 Kaden Wrisner Orlando 656
16 Jack VanderSchuur Lutz 615
17 Cameron Rocha Ponte Vedra 550
18 Carson Baez Windermere 525
19 John Miniotas Jacksonville 500
20 Wilson Stringer Orlando 480
21 Luke Justice Orlando 446
22 Brock Buhnerkemper Orange Park 428
23 Dax Becker Trenton 410
24 Jacob Vazquez Palm Harbor 407
25 Colton Swartz Fleming Island 390
26 Jake Ackerman Riverview 389
27 Vijay Kumar Windermere 368
T28 Dylan Frein Fleming Island 350
T28 Nathan Hillan Ocala 350
T28 Cody Tucker Atlantic Beach 350
31 Cameron Reed Ponte Vedra Beach 345
T32 Connor McCann Tallahassee 300
T32 Drew Jones Tallahassee 300
34 Ian Lentz Gainesville 285
35 Jack Minutoli Orlando 280
36 Taneesh Sirivolu Orlando 274
37 Asher Joseph Merritt Island 235
T38 Alex Ogle Palm Harbor 220
T38 Felix Luetke Meyring Kissimmee 220
40 Jackson Klauk Saint Augustine 210
41 Inaki Albarran Guadalajara 185
42 Masen McKain New Smyrna Beach 180
43 Chase Carroll Jacksonville 177
44 Oliver Pritchett Haines City 170
45 Austin Whitten Orlando 163
T46 Tyler Brewer New Smyrna Beach 160
T46 Keanu S Patel Tampa 160
T46 Sean Dobson Windermere 160
49 Luke Balaskiewicz Jacksonville 147
T50 Nolan Harper Saint Augustine 143
T50 Jamie Chepenik Winter Park 143
T50 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary 143
T50 Matthew Young Jacksonville 143
54 Gunnar Green Kissimmee 130
55 Taylor Bell Tallahassee 128
56 Alex Veneziano Mount Dora 127
57 Trey Loughlin Merritt Island 118
T58 Mingbo Jiang Orlando 114
T58 Connor Hess Jacksonville 114
T58 Tristin Perkins Wesley Chapel 114
T61 Ryan Gear Saint Augustine 100
T61 Emmet Kuhlenkamp Fleming Island 100
63 Davis Downing Windermere 95
64 Rohan Singh Ponte Vedra 92
65 Sean Grzebin Ponte Vedra 90
T66 Stefan Ink Ponte Vedra Beach 87
T66 Chris Terzian Gainesville 87
T66 Robert Cooper Diaz Ponte Vedra 87
69 Ligang Li Orlando 70
T70 Jonathan McLeroy Orlando 62
T70 Steven Clement Heathrow 62
72 Matthew French Orange Park 60
T73 Will Browning Orlando 58
T73 Scott Taylor Tampa 58
75 Niel Phillips Amelia Island 57
T76 Logan Wang Lutz 14
T76 Thayne Thomas Saint Petersburg 14
FSGA links and resources
© 2023 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top