Boys 16-18 Junior Florida Cup North



Rank Name City Points
1 Moses Compaan Jacksonville 4,651
2 Campbell Kennedy Saint Augustine 4,615
3 Camden Smith Windermere 3,957
4 Kiko Francisco Coelho Lake Mary 3,450
5 Clay Tucker Atlantic Beach 3,070
6 Connor Holcroft Saint Augustine 2,781
7 Max Barile Land O' Lakes 2,625
8 Logan Hunter Tampa 2,434
9 James Bradley Valrico 2,300
10 Cooper Tate Winter Garden 2,184
11 Jack Turner Orlando 2,000
12 Ian Ball Port Orange 1,856
13 Derek Sanderson New Smyrna Beach 1,639
14 Sam Davis Jacksonville 1,638
15 Justin Sui Lake Orion 1,636
16 Richard Dou Orlando 1,580
17 Adam Vermut Jacksonville 1,578
T18 Patrick McCann Tallahassee 1,500
T18 Andrew McLauchlan Neptune Beach 1,500
20 Carson Brewer Jacksonville 1,348
21 Diego Passos Orlando 1,328
22 Reggie Zhu Winter Garden 1,319
23 Adam Waller Jacksonville 1,149
24 Sebastiano Mascia Orlando 1,060
25 Blake Rigdon Destin 1,000
26 Jon Wang Melbourne 999
27 Danny Erickson Ponte Vedra Beach 980
28 Joshua Stewart Winter Springs 970
29 Trey Diehl Orlando 967
30 Justin Burroughs Pensacola 963
31 Andrew Riley Saint Johns 940
32 Andrew Clark Winter Park 920
33 Chris Terzian Gainesville 890
34 Guoao (Leo) Xu Windermere 880
35 Alexander Waller Jacksonville 871
36 Siyuan Lyu Lake Mary 795
37 Michael Mays Winter Park 763
38 Antonio Rios Saint Augustine 708
39 Maxwell Page Cantonment 700
40 Taehoon(Brian) Park ChampionsGate 661
41 Harrison Harper Tampa 646
42 Reinaldo Simoni Orlando 594
43 Parker Bell Tallahassee 563
44 Kaleb Palm Orlando 543
45 Aaron Zhang Lake Mary 537
46 Alexander Hall Longwood 531
47 Mohit Balaji Kissimmee 523
48 Carter Dill Tampa 511
49 Cody Tucker Atlantic Beach 510
50 Ian Davis Howey-in-the-Hills 500
51 Stephen Hickham Orlando 490
52 Charles Lonsdale Green Cove Springs 485
53 Tiago Barni Windermere 473
54 Will Davis Jacksonville 466
55 Sam Karman Melbourne 461
56 Caden Burr Windermere 459
57 Chase Haygood Lake Mary 456
58 Ty Folsom Lake City 435
59 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary 409
60 Egor Zubov Moscow 389
61 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs 383
T62 Andrew Davis Fleming Island 365
T62 Aiden Ash Tallahassee 365
64 Benjamin Cai Davenport 350
65 Nick Zarillo Lake Mary 347
66 Gabriel Zhang Lake Mary 343
67 JP English Ponte Vedra 338
68 Matthew Exum Longwood 335
69 Lee Poppell Tallahassee 328
70 Charles Kurtz Saint Augustine 314
71 Nicholas Zizzo Indiatlantic 311
72 Jack Snedaker Lake Mary 274
73 Leo Goosen Windermere 270
74 Mark Exum Longwood 267
75 Lucas Slayden Ponte Vedra Beach 255
76 Michael Wu Gainesville 252
77 Nicholas Miller Orlando 240
78 Jayden Diaz Atlantic Beach 235
79 Neil Heinlein Ocala 218
80 Jameson Adams Fleming Island 214
81 Brody Stevenson Saint Augustine 209
82 Armand Loscalzo Tampa 205
83 Suviir Dhalla Windermere 188
84 Aaron Williams Owings Mills 181
85 Scott Taylor Tampa 175
86 Morgan Hughes Panama City 170
87 Michael Thomas Lutz 162
88 Sumaer Dhalla Windermere 160
89 Rayan Nabilzadeh Winter Garden 156
90 Jacob Hair Maitland 150
91 Nik Furek-Abidin Tampa 140
92 Andrew Kunkle Jacksonville 127
93 Augie Hofmeister Tampa 123
94 Eoin Buckelew Ocala 120
95 David (Dazhou) Wu Winter Garden 115
96 Ian Lentz Gainesville 113
97 Chase Carroll Jacksonville 108
98 Nate Greenwalt Melbourne 99
99 Clay Jacobs Babson Park 97
100 Aaron Jarvis Davenport 95
T101 Micah Long Bartow 90
T101 Jack Hundley Panama City Beach 90
T103 Ben Walker Winter Park 86
T103 Bryce Werblo Orange City 86
T105 Thomas Lawson Tallahassee 75
T105 Nolan Zaepfel Jacksonville 75
T105 Jake Nicholson Lakeland 75
T105 Thomas Cush Ponte Vedra Beach 75
109 Will McGriff Ponte Vedra Beach 72
110 Nick Strickler Plant City 69
T111 Reese McFatter Lynn Haven 60
T111 Cole Haygood Lake Mary 60
T111 Ethan Hansen Pace 60
T114 Tommy Piper Saint Johns 59
T114 Connor Lane Orlando 59
T116 Hunter Davis Pace 58
T116 Robert Greninger Orlando 58
118 Josh Duangmanee Tampa 56
119 Masen McKain New Smyrna Beach 55
T120 Ben Locker Ocala 37
T120 Suraj Kollegal Tampa 37
T120 Carl Gustin Northbrook 37
123 Robbie Sulzer Tampa 24
T124 Aaron Turner Melbourne 19
T124 Aidan McDowell Lakeland 19
T126 Drew Miller Tallahassee 16
T126 Connor Pope Tampa 16
T126 Mac Suber Tampa 16
FSGA links and resources
© 2021 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top