Processing your payment, please wait.

Boys (13-15) Junior Florida Cup - South

Rank Name City Points
1 William Lisle Bradenton 4,348
2 Yuma Nemoto Bradenton 4,253
3 Hugo Stenstrom Miami 2,005
4 Lawson Ford West Palm Beach 1,443
5 Xin Wang Bradenton 1,393
6 Brooks Colton Riviera Beach 1,133
7 Trevor Tingle Miami 1,100
8 Wylie Inman North Palm Beach 1,090
9 Spencer Ives Naples 898
10 Josh Orgen Lakewood Ranch 779
11 Vasili Gianakas Palm Beach Gardens 775
12 Andrew Tsar Palm Beach Gardens 750
13 Jordan Brown Lakewood Ranch 707
14 Jeremy Hsu Port Saint Lucie 675
15 Cooper Foegen Hobe Sound 656
16 Harrison Zhang Bradenton 637
17 Brooks Hansen Jupiter 591
18 Eddie Gu Bradenton 576
19 Darren Zhou Bradenton 563
20 Ryan Toole Naples 560
21 Jessy Huebner Port Saint Lucie 525
22 Maurice Hoben Jupiter 507
23 Geoffrey Laklak Miami 500
24 Jacob Menard Sarasota 401
25 Brett Traver Lakewood Ranch 400
26 Jude Desmond Pompano Beach 340
27 Tristan Rhodenizer Palm Beach Gardens 338
28 Jake Macdonald Sarasota 334
29 William Cui Jupiter 333
30 Devin Wortinger Sebring 320
31 Liam Ly Delray Beach 313
32 Jaden Peterson Port Saint Lucie 300
33 Joseph (Ajax) LaNasa Palm Beach 293
T34 Shane Russell Lakewood Ranch 280
T34 Hampton Beebe West Palm Beach 280
36 Jonathan Weinberg Boca Raton 265
37 Chase Nicks Bradenton 245
38 Gordon Kwok Po Nip Port Saint Lucie 233
39 Nathan Crawford Port Saint Lucie 232
40 Henry Crowe Boca Raton 225
41 Gabriel Jurach Jobim Boca Raton 185
42 Kaden Latreille Naples 183
43 Ethan Lee West Palm Beach 160
44 Haoting Zhou Coconut Creek 144
45 Bento Assis Boca Raton 140
46 Jordan Reyes West Palm Beach 131
47 Ian Psota Naples 125
48 Nicholas Brown Sarasota 115
T49 Jake Williams Coral Gables 105
T49 Andy Dai Bradenton 105
51 Bill Shih Port Saint Lucie 104
52 Ryan Altschul Delray Beach 98
53 Finley Foster Lauderdale By The Sea 97
54 Charlie Woods Jupiter 89
55 Jack Maurer Naples 87
56 Ignacio Hurtado Weston 81
57 Borja Friend Key Biscayne 75
T58 Brady Vitucci Weston 62
T58 Daniel Garcia Miami 62
60 George McCloskey Sarasota 50
61 Brandon Sweeney Naples 45
62 Matthew Stigliano Palm Beach Gardens 44
63 Lawson Sherwood Naples 43
64 Austin Henning Arcadia 42
T65 Maximilian Mieschke Herrliberg 41
T65 Blake Reed Vero Beach 41
67 Dillon Parnell Sebring 27
T68 Mason Stieler Naples 25
T68 Patrick Shawger Singer Island 25