Girls 16-18 Junior Florida Cup North



Rank Name City Points
1 Lauren Heinlein Ocala 3,400
2 Claire Albrecht Ormond Beach 3,103
3 Siyan Chen Howey-in-the-Hills 3,000
T4 Ramya Meenakshisundaram Jacksonville 2,950
T4 Auston Kim Saint Augustine 2,950
6 Jenny Kim Heathrow 2,890
7 Lauren Miller Niceville 2,870
8 Izzy Pellot Altamonte Springs 2,450
9 Rachel Silverman Belle Isle 1,985
10 Manon Donche-Gay Reunion 1,965
11 Madyson Moy Clermont 1,912
12 Sophie Membrino Ponte Vedra Beach 1,687
13 Caroline Hwang Orlando 1,610
14 Mimi (Xiaoyi) Chen Longwood 1,600
15 Emma Zhao Windermere 1,500
16 Amelia Root Jacksonville 1,441
17 Katie Yoo Orlando 1,400
18 Bianca Sol Cruz Largo 1,219
19 Tiara Carter Lake City 1,130
20 Tianyi Zhuang Windermere 1,100
21 Meiyi Yan Windermere 1,095
22 Claire Jeon Howey-in-the-Hills 1,060
23 Victoria Hwang Orlando 1,050
24 Jennifer Jung Orlando 1,013
25 Elise Boccabella Palm Bay 980
26 Emily Felix Lake Mary 894
27 Celeste Valinho Jacksonville 844
28 Manhua Chen Howey-in-the-Hills 750
29 Meredith Kiernan Saint Petersburg 713
30 Taylor Dedmen Plant City 698
31 Dayna Owens Cocoa 680
32 Faith Silverman Belle Isle 640
33 Karoline Tuttle Lake Mary 600
34 Lacey Tucker Jacksonville 575
35 Mary(Yifei) Ma Lake Mary 555
T36 Taylor Zeng Orlando 500
T36 Latanna Stone Riverview 500
38 Mary Kate Smith Melbourne 458
T39 Jewel Jorgensen Coto de Caza 450
T39 Ana Elise Cunneen Saint Petersburg 450
41 Megan Schofill Monticello 400
42 Morela Boyd Merritt Island 396
T43 Lauren Clark Orlando 350
T43 Tracy Lee Howey-in-the-Hills 350
T43 Kaitlyn Schroeder Jacksonville 350
46 Madison Tenore Destin 290
47 Rou Yin Howey-in-the-Hills 285
48 Kayla Li Lake Mary 267
49 Wyndom Burnett Citrus Springs 260
50 Chloe Schiavone Jacksonville 240
51 Marybeth McGuire Lynn Haven 230
52 Britney Mangan Clermont 226
53 Wenyan Wang Windermere 220
T54 Genevieve Bushey Ponte Vedra Beach 210
T54 Sarah Edwards Jay 210
56 Cameron Fish Panama City Beach 200
57 Mary Elise Schultz Pace 195
58 Zhen Xie Bradenton 190
T59 Duong Tran Windermere 170
T59 Xiao Yu (Sissi) Wang Howey-in-the-Hills 170
T59 Amelia Williams Gainesville 170
T62 Alyssa Mercado Lake Mary 164
T62 Madison Heideman Largo 164
T64 Taylor Moody Panama City Beach 130
T64 Dina Rami Orlando 130
66 SiRui (Susan) Chen Lake Mary 120
T67 Ashley Birdsong Tampa 110
T67 Emma Long Tallahassee 110
69 Michelle Bagsic Winter Garden 90
70 Victoria Greene Middleburg 88
71 Loren Perez Bartow 65
72 Wang Wenyan Windermere 63
73 Janelle Silguero Winter Garden 59
74 Julie Zhang Tampa 58
75 Sarah Scott Oviedo 55
76 Caitlin Owens Winter Park 43
FSGA links and resources
© 2018 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top