Boys 13-15



Rank Name City Points
1 Erik Plenge Lima 1,220
2 Chase Carroll Jacksonville 1,144
3 Nicholas Prieto Miami 949
4 Frank Kennedy Jupiter 885
5 Sam Davis Jacksonville 876
6 Carson Brewer Jacksonville 839
7 James Hassell Vero Beach 835
8 Reggie Zhu Winter Garden 832
9 John Marshall Miami 816
10 Sebastian Kawas Doral 732
11 Zhengyu Liu Winter Garden 683
12 Diego Passos Orlando 611
13 Cody Tucker Atlantic Beach 588
14 Jon Wang Melbourne 584
15 PJ Maybank Cheboygan 560
T16 Andres Atrio Coral Gables 540
T16 Phillip Dunham Ponte Vedra Beach 540
18 Danny Erickson Ponte Vedra Beach 518
19 Shawn Coultoff Winter Garden 485
20 Asher Joseph Melbourne 466
21 Qilin Yu Bradenton 450
22 Tomy Jaunet Port Saint Lucie 415
23 Timothy Williamson Bradenton 400
24 Justin Burroughs Pensacola 395
25 Jackson Klauk Saint Augustine 377
26 Max Fonseca Miami 355
27 Brody Stevenson Saint Augustine 344
T28 Justin Sui Lake Orion 330
T28 Shawn Lalmoni Orlando 330
30 Gabriel Zhang Lake Mary 325
31 Aaron Leach Windermere 286
32 Maxmilian Jelinek Boynton Beach 284
33 Jiongchen Li Bradenton 265
34 Tommy Tyler Venice 263
35 Colton Swartz Fleming Island 248
36 Zheng Fei Han Bradenton 240
37 Alex Ogle Palm Harbor 233
38 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary 214
39 Ian Lentz Alachua 207
40 Noah Kent Naples 198
41 Jack Thomas Royal Palm Beach 180
42 Michael Weber Burlington 175
T43 Nolan Harper Saint Augustine 160
T43 Christian Allen Estero 160
T43 Alex Heard Boca Raton 160
46 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven 151
47 Beni Long Lakewood Ranch 148
48 Matvey Golovanov Boca Raton 145
49 Kylan Johnson Clermont 130
50 Jackson Hiller Vero Beach 120
51 David (Dazhou) Wu Winter Garden 110
T52 Clipper Salmon Tampa 108
T52 Jack Dunham Tarpon Springs 108
54 Andrew Kunkle Jacksonville 105
55 Henry Robards Jacksonville 103
56 Ty Boston Fernandina Beach 95
57 TJ Thompson Coral Springs 93
58 Carson Yonge Orlando 89
59 Dylan Marrone Parkland 85
60 Brett Moore Hollywood 83
61 Lee Poppell Tallahassee 80
62 Nicco Salemi Davie 78
63 Keanu Patel Tampa 75
T64 Alexander Hagen Naples 73
T64 Preston Severs Lakewood Ranch 73
66 Guoao (Leo) Xu Windermere 68
67 Thomas Finn Palm Beach Gardens 66
T68 Lucas Slayden Ponte Vedra Beach 62
T68 Camden Goldknopf Ponte Vedra 62
T70 Carson Baez Windermere 60
T70 Langting Tymon Sun Windermere 60
T70 NaShawn Tyson Stuart 60
T73 Tommy Piper Saint Johns 58
T73 Davis Dickinson Palm Beach Gardens 58
T73 Samuel Netkin Miami 58
T73 Brett White Fort Lauderdale 58
T77 Matthew French Orange Park 56
T77 Jack Snedaker Lake Mary 56
79 Langtai Tyrone Sun Windermere 54
80 Oliver Marshall Naples 50
81 Garret Ebbert Lake Mary 45
82 Tristin Perkins Wesley Chapel 44
T83 Jack Kantowski Boca Raton 43
T83 Jack Flittner Boca Raton 43
T85 JP English Ponte Vedra 41
T85 Sebastian Sacristan Coral Springs 41
87 Andrew Powell Gulfport 40
T88 Christopher Forsythe Naples 14
T88 Dalton Payne Estero 14
T88 Aaron Setiawan Sarasota 14
91 Taylor Bell Tallahassee 10
FSGA links and resources
© 2020 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top