Boys 13-15



Rank Name City Points
1 Shawn Lalmoni Orlando 5,050
2 Dean Greyserman Boca Raton 3,910
3 Bryce Werblo Orange City 3,353
4 Jiakai Chen Lakewood Ranch 2,890
5 Andrew McLauchlan Neptune Beach 2,798
6 Will McGriff Ponte Vedra Beach 2,569
7 Lucas Slayden Ponte Vedra Beach 2,472
8 Allan Kournikova Palm Beach 2,440
9 Jay Brooks Boca Raton 2,355
10 Parker Bell Tallahassee 2,245
11 John Marshall Miami 2,175
12 Carson Brewer Jacksonville 2,086
13 Campbell Kennedy Green Cove Springs 2,073
14 Guoao (Leo) Xu Windermere 1,969
15 Jake Manelas Fort Lauderdale 1,767
16 Maxmilian Jelinek Boynton Beach 1,690
17 Andres Atrio Coral Gables 1,676
18 Reggie Zhu Winter Garden 1,578
19 Stephen Hickham Orlando 1,514
20 Brody Stevenson Saint Augustine 1,495
21 Sebastian Sacristan Coral Springs 1,295
22 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs 1,272
23 Connor Pope Tampa 1,258
24 Nicholas Prieto Miami 1,245
25 Gabriel Zhang Lake Mary 1,233
26 Jackson Klauk Saint Augustine 1,220
27 Erik Plenge Lima 1,213
28 Carlos Caloca Delray Beach 1,165
29 Joshua Stewart Winter Springs 1,150
30 Armand Loscalzo Tampa 1,125
31 Charles Lonsdale Green Cove Springs 1,100
32 James Hassell Vero Beach 1,032
33 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary 990
34 Poonyapat Nantsupawat Boca Raton 964
35 Alex Heard Boca Raton 848
36 Andrew Riley Saint Johns 815
37 Jack Hundley Panama City Beach 793
38 Alexander Hagen Naples 791
39 Cayden Pope Lexington 790
40 Sebastiano Mascia Orlando 783
41 Siyuan Lyu Lake Mary 775
42 Diego Passos Orlando 753
T43 Justin Sui Lake Orion 750
T43 Qilin Yu Bradenton 750
45 Justin Burroughs Pensacola 730
46 Beni Long Toronto 720
47 Brett White Plantation 698
48 Sam Davis Jacksonville 666
49 Ian Davis Howey-in-the-Hills 657
50 Asher Joseph Melbourne 652
51 Aaron Leach Windermere 630
52 Danny Erickson Ponte Vedra Beach 621
53 Yuze Zhang Windermere 598
54 Caden Burr Windermere 586
55 David (Dazhou) Wu Winter Garden 585
56 Duncan Fischer North Fort Myers 581
57 Dalton Payne Estero 575
58 Brantley Scott Dothan 565
59 Wyatt Plattner Sarasota 537
60 Xirong Cheng Bradenton 525
61 Hans Risvaer Miami 511
62 Jon Wang Melbourne 497
63 Alexander Dalmau Coral Gables 491
64 Aiden Ash Tallahassee 482
65 Chih Yu (Aaron) Lin Howey-in-the-Hills 450
66 Devan Chahal Parkland 438
67 Juan Echeverri Windermere 375
T68 Neil Heinlein Ocala 365
T68 Mathew Marcelino Plantation 365
70 Eoin Buckelew Ocala 355
71 Colton Swartz Fleming Island 354
72 Shawn Coultoff Winter Garden 351
73 Nick Strickler Plant City 340
74 Conner MacDonald Stuart 335
75 Tomy Jaunet Port Saint Lucie 303
76 James Key Palm Beach Gardens 302
77 Michael Crocker Mobile 300
78 Jack Turner Saunderstown 296
79 Gustavo Rangel Guaynabo 295
80 Andres Barraza Parkland 285
81 Dante Moser Palm Beach Gardens 278
82 Logan Eakins Fort Myers 271
T83 Tommy Pezeshkan Naples 264
T83 Chase Carroll Jacksonville 264
85 Sebastian Kawas Doral 259
T86 Ian Lentz Alachua 245
T86 Xiang Yun (Justin) Bai Lake Mary 245
88 Garret Ebbert Longwood 240
89 Ryan Letterly Anthony 229
90 Clayton Taylor Jupiter 225
91 Jack Thomas Royal Palm Beach 218
92 Cody Tucker Atlantic Beach 208
93 Yexing Li Wesley Chapel 205
T94 Yazheng(Daniel) Liao Windermere 198
T94 Chuhan Zhou Bradenton 198
T94 Kristian Urbaitis Lake Worth 198
97 Max Fonseca Miami 192
T98 Davis Dickinson Palm Beach Gardens 190
T98 Matthew Streitman Dothan 190
T98 Davis Brooks Ormond Beach 190
T98 Mathieu Lafontaine Vaudreuil-Dorion 190
102 Brett Moore Hollywood 179
103 Taylor Bell Tallahassee 176
T104 Mason Crowder Dothan 175
T104 Tommy Tyler Venice 175
106 Anthony Chen Wesley Chapel 157
107 Chase Gullikson Orlando 153
108 Jackson Hiller Vero Beach 152
109 Adam Vermut Jacksonville 147
110 Jeremy Chen Taipei City 145
111 Andrew Kunkle Jacksonville 143
112 Nicholas Miller Orlando 142
113 Bill Bircher Seminole 139
T114 Trey Diehl Orlando 138
T114 Jonathan Mourin Plantation 138
T116 Chase Haygood Lake Mary 125
T116 Jackson Langer Coral Gables 125
T116 Camden Goldknopf Ponte Vedra 125
T116 Cole Haygood Lake Mary 125
T116 Jack Snedaker Lake Mary 125
T121 Joshua Lavely Kewadin 123
T121 Justus Jones Crawfordville 123
T121 Christian Marquardt Belleair 123
T121 Jaxon Brown Lakewood Ranch 123
125 Jack Kantowski Boca Raton 115
126 Keanu Patel Tampa 113
127 Cooper Tate Winter Garden 108
128 Alex Veneziano Mount Dora 107
129 Jaylen Abbas Pensacola 100
130 Alex Ogle Palm Harbor 94
131 Tiago Barni Windermere 92
132 Kylan Johnson Clermont 85
133 Suraj Kollegal Tampa 84
134 Oliver Marshall Naples 73
135 Harrison Harper Tampa 69
136 Tristin Perkins Wesley Chapel 61
T137 Ben Pang Orlando 51
T137 Zhengyu Liu Orlando 51
139 Valdemar Hundeboll North Berwick 48
T140 Rohan Singh Ponte Vedra 47
T140 Malik Dao Notre-Dame Ile Perrot, Qc 47
142 Rafe Cochran Palm Beach 45
T143 Henry Robards Jacksonville 44
T143 Reed Greyserman Boca Raton 44
T143 Christopher Terzian Gainesville 44
T143 Andrew Wexler Orlando 44
T147 Tymon(Lang Ting) Sun Windermere 42
T147 PJ Maybank Cheboygan 42
149 Tyrone(Lang Tai) Sun Windermere 31
150 Jack Flittner Boca Raton 20
151 Augie Hofmeister Tampa 14
FSGA links and resources
© 2019 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top