Orange Tree Golf Club, Orlando, FL
July 10-11, 2017
Kymer Li, Newport Coast, CA 71-70--141 - Medalist
Clay Merchent, Noblesville, IN 72-70--142 - Qualified
Kyler Tate, Winter Garden, FL 72-72--144 - First Alternate
Jonathan Sundstrom, Beaufort, SC 71-74--145 - Second Alternate
Gabriel Lench, Orlando, FL 73-72--145
Kerry Sweeney, Melbourne, FL 75-72--147
Ramiro Perez Orliacq, Bal Harbour, FL 74-73--147
Philip Knowles, Bradenton, FL 72-76--148
Robert Geibel, Pembroke Pines, FL 77-71--148
Zihong Zhang, People's Republic of China 75-73--148
Brendan Valdes, Windermere, FL 72-78--150
Justin Hulbert, Orlando, FL 73-77--150
Michael Bakker, Sanford, FL 77-73--150
Trevor Hulbert, Orlando, FL 76-74--150
Tyler Cohen, Destin, FL 76-74--150
Junbin Zhang, Orlando, FL 79-73--152
Tadeas Tetak, Slovakia 78-74--152
Thomas Brasco, Winter Springs, FL 77-75--152
Jeffrey Mocini, Melbourne, FL 75-78--153
Christophe Stutts, Maitland, FL 79-75--154
Johnny Schlager, Ocoee, FL 74-81--155
Colton Godwin, Ocala, FL 78-78--156
Joe Hymel, Orlando, FL 79-78--157
Lee Knox, Saint Simons Island, GA 73-84--157
Shanren Brienen, Orlando, FL 85-72--157
Johnny Bai, Lake Mary, FL 81-77--158
Lee Brooks, Belle Isle, FL 77-81--158
Sampson Zheng, People's Republic of China 82-76--158
Ze Hao Liu, People's Republic of China 86-73--159
Lambert (Guogen) Lan, Windermere, FL 78-82--160
Bayley Lewendon, England 80-81--161
Mattias Ruehle, Longwood, FL 84-79--163
Ethan Doan, Clinton, MS 81-83--164
Remec Carlson, Bradenton, FL 81-84--165
Nicolas Parra, Chile 81-86--167
Stosh Fry, Chantilly, VA 79-88--167
Javier Ling, Saint Cloud, FL 82-88--170
Pablo Quintero, Colombia 82-88--170
William Narut, Orlando, FL 88-83--171
Zachary Stanger, Easton, MA 77-94--171
Qiantong Xie, Orlando, FL 87-85--172
Jeff Dailey, Delaware, OH 90-85--175
Sebastian Marks, Orlando, FL 92-89--181
John Meany, Orlando, FL 88-98--186
Alexander Hastings, Longwood, FL 88-NS
Doug Smith, Windermere, FL 77-NC
Ethan Marcus, Boca Raton, FL 79-NC
Ian McConnell, Lithia, FL 87-WD
Michael Arost, Winter Park, FL 80-WD
Nikhil Desai, Winterpark, FL 78-WD
Sean Ashby, Orlando, FL 81-NC
Sheng Chuan Tseng, Windermere, FL 93-WD
Sully Zagerman, Windermere, FL 85-NS
Thomas Dillon, Milford, MA 82-NS
Tommy Villani, Sarasota, FL 82-WD
Zehua (Sean) Xiao, Orlando, FL 85-NS