Current Weather

Boys' Junior Championship

Rio Pinar Country Club, Orlando, FL

06/14/2007

Boys 13-15

Trey Valentine, Melbourne –70 - Qualified

Larry Gonzalez, Deltona –74 - Qualified

Joey Petronio, Orlando –75 - Qualified

Stewart Fakess, Winter Park –75 - Qualified

Hayden Squadrito, Oviedo –76 - Qualified

Lee Bowman, New Smyrna Beach –76 - Qualified          

Dylan Quintilone, Orlando –77 – Qualified

 

Bobby Rohrlack, Orlando –77 – First Alternate

Travis Tolbert, Titusville –77 – Second Alternate

 

Jonathan Ortiz, Winter Garden --78

Reed Berry, Longwood --78

Will Miller, Winter Park --78

Brian Berzanskis, Harmony --79

Giancarlo Fernandez, Orlando --79

Keanu Kia, Orlando --81

Tim Plakon, Longwood --85

Michael Hauer, Windermere --88

Daniel Ko, Gainesville --90

Boys 16-18

Lee Castelo, Orlando –68 - Qualified

Alex Coogan, Spring Hill –73 - Qualified

Andrew Schiano, Orlando –73 - Qualified

Andy Chen, Kissimmee –73 - Qualified

Camden Parks, Longwood –73 - Qualified

Clint Wilhelm, Saint Cloud –73 - Qualified

Frank Berzanskis, Harmony –73 - Qualified

Bradford White, Lecanto –74 - Qualified

Chase Sargent, Orlando –74 - Qualified

D J Janolo, Kissimmee –74 - Qualified

David Marx, Orlando –74 - Qualified

David Ziglar, Windermere –74 - Qualified

Jacob Mast, Winter Garden –74 - Qualified

Trevor Rinker, Winter Park –74 - Qualified

Zachary Walters, Clearwater –74 - Qualified

David Hooper, Cassellberry –75 - Qualified

Eric Black, Celebration –75 - Qualified

Brandon Pena, Clewiston –76 - Qualified

Charlie Fitzgerald, Orlando –76 - Qualified

Stephen Norris, Orlando –76 - Qualified

Sterling Searcy, Vero Beach –76 - Qualified

Thomas Fallon, Palm Coast –76 - Qualified

Brandon Flynn, Clermont –77 - Qualified

Brandon Ramirez, Orlando –77 - Qualified

Rigo Negron, Ocala –77 - Qualified

William Lane, Ocala –77 - Qualified

Alec Berry, Longwood –78 – Qualified

 

Kelly McHugh, Lakeland –78 – First Alternate

Paul Henderson, Longwood –78 – Second Alternate

 

Adam Vaniska, Orlando --78     

John Gandy, Titusville --78        

Sam Ryder, Longwood --78

Ian Gilley, Howey In The Hills –79

Jaren Goode, Winter Haven --79

Richard Nielsen, Celebration --79

Robin Rosado, Casselberry --79

Daniel Rojas, Titusville --80

Devon Rinker, Winter Park --80

Min So, Windermere --80

Steven Loer, Sarasota --80

Brian Long, Gainesville --81

Sean Kisselback, Windermere --81

Andrew Beucher, Howey-In-The-Hills --82

Bradley Crocker, Orange City --83

Chris Hamilton, Clermont --83

Cody Asher, Melbourne --83

Sparky Sullivan, Apopka --83

Mark Stratman, Windermere --85

Oliver Gilmartin, Champions Gate --86

Brett Donnelly, Kissimmee --88

Thanpisith Chanakul, Orlando --88

Frank Turner, Ocala --91

Hadyn Polk, Winter Springs –96

 

Andrew Cho, Howey in the Hills --NS

Brant DeLongy, Winter Park --WD

Eric Carlon, Winter Park --NS

Eric Sithideth, Lake Mary --NS

Hwi-sung Kang, Lake Mary --NS

Michael Boyd, Windermere, FL --NS

Michael Tang, Windermere --WD

Ming-Hao Wang, Reunion --NS

Randall Andersen, Lakeland --NS

Tyler Donn, Mount Plymouth --WD

FSGA links and resources
© 2017 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top