Jacaranda Golf Club - East Course, Plantation, FL
June 17-18, 2013
Sean Kelly, Staten Island, NY 69-68--137 - Medalist
Richard Donegan, Okeechobee, FL 70-71--141 - Qualified
T J Shuart, Coral Springs, FL 68-73--141 - Qualified
Bryan Haase, Jupiter, FL 72-69--141 - First Alternate
Edward Figueroa, Naples, FL 69-73--142 - Second Alternate
Joshua August, Boynton Beach, FL 69-74--143
Sean Daoust, Belgium 72-71--143
Brandon Meltzer, Boca Raton, FL 74-70--144
Jose Vega, Colombia 72-73--145
Jaime Rodriguez, Miami, FL 76-70--146
Ryan Carter, Miami, FL 76-72--148
Elrick Van Eck, South Africa 73-76--149
Michael Primavera, Naples, FL 73-76--149
Michael Rafalowicz, Doral, FL 74-75--149
Benjamin Davis, Bahamas 71-79--150
Garrett Green, Cooper City, FL 73-77--150
Marcelo Huarte, Miami, FL 76-74--150
Nicolas Cavero, Valencia, FL 74-76--150
Jon Manock, Orlando, FL 76-75--151
Paul Melson, Fort Lauderdale, FL 75-76--151
Luis Cedeno, Venezuela 76-76--152
Michael Jarnot, Lake Worth, FL 79-73--152
Airik Medinis, Fort Myers, FL 77-78--155
Derek Wilcox, Miami, FL 74-81--155
Michael Carter, Miami, FL 75-80--155
Michael Burr, Delray Beach, FL 77-80--157
Todd Weidert, Fort Lauderdale, FL 77-80--157
Ross Gutlohn, Miami, FL 81-77--158
Matt Leiti, Naples, FL 82-78--160
Michael Feliton, Jupiter, FL 79-81--160
Scott Davis, Pembroke Pines, FL 79-81--160
Trevin Harrison, Lighthouse Point, FL 81-79--160
Bryan Cooney, Vero Beach, FL 74-89--163
Oscar Rafols, Miami, FL 84-79--163
Fredrik Jonviken, Davie, FL 84-80--164
Dave Rineberg, Wichita, KS 85-81--166
Matthew Minlionica, Boca Raton, FL 80-87--167
Jeremy Jean-Marie, Loxahatchee, FL 88-86--174
Sean Katz, Boca Raton, FL 90-86--176
Derek Fertig, Fort Lauderdale, FL 91-87--178
Brian Berry, Naples, FL 79-NS
Jin Kim, Port Saint Lucie, FL 83-WD
Luis Alvarez, Miami, FL 75-NC
Ryan Cseplo, Naples, FL 84-NC
Stefano Diaz, Key Biscayne, FL 82-NS
Tucker McLendon, Homestead, FL 82-NS
Anthony Balducci, Miami, FL NS
Diego Fernandez, Biscayne Park, FL WD
Eduardo Perez, Ecuador NS
Frank Babusik, Jupiter, FL NC
Gregory Tabor, Boca Raton, FL WD
John Gazitua, Miami, FL WD
John Wegmann, Southwest Ranches, FL NC
Logan Stauffer, Aventura, FL NS
Marcelo Jakubovic, Brazil NC
Mateo Ferreira, Colombia NS
Nelson Mesa, Sunrise, FL NC
Robbie Dew, Palm Beach Gardens, FL NS
Robert Geibel, Pembroke Pines, FL NS
Sri Narayanan, Miami, FL WD
Timmy Wideman, Boca Raton, FL NS