One-Day - TPC Sawgrass
08/20/2012 - 08/21/2012
TPC Sawgrass, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
50-64 Age Division
Ron Albritton, Sarasota, 71-68--139
Mark Tucker, Niceville, 72-69--141
Erik Bakken, Coral Springs, 73-70--143
Gary Hickman, Fort Walton Beach, 73-72--145
Bill Johnson, Riverview, 78-69--147
Jeffrey Soucek, Vero Beach, 76-72--148
Michael Hogan, Cape Haze, 78-70--148
Paul Moltisanti, Ocala, 80-68--148
David Conti, Port Charlotte, 80-69--149
Rocco Lazzarino, Dania Beach, 75-74--149
Steve Bennett, Tarpon Springs, 77-75--152
Thomas Leighton, Spring Hill, 75-77--152
Woodrow Gatehouse, Ocala, 75-77--152
Mark Matthews, Crystal River, 83-70--153
Michael Della, Boynton Beach, 81-72--153
Chris Fernando, Wesley Chapel, 82-72--154
Edward Knight, Hollywood, 79-75--154
Gregory Hogan, Niceville, 84-70--154
Bernie Donnelly, Bradenton, 69-86--155
Dale Castille, Niceville, 75-80--155
Frank Lozano, Niceville, 83-73--156
Larry Brooks, Miami, 79-77--156
Lynn Johnson, Bartow, 76-80--156
William Morton, Nokomis, 76-80--156
William Soll, Fort Myers, 78-78--156
Stephen Small, Davenport, 74-83--157
James Waldau, Okeechobee, 80-78--158
John Getzen, Orlando, 78-80--158
John Ranc, The Villages, 87-71--158
Frederick Altland, Naples, 86-73--159
John Jakubiak, Fort Walton Beach, 78-81--159
Ken Langley, Fort Pierce, 79-80--159
Robert Young, Fort Walton Beach, 82-78--160
Clarence Haas, Citra, 81-80--161
George Pushnik, Ormond Beach, 76-86--162
Mike Spragins, Indialantic, 82-80--162
Stephen Spragins, Melbourne, 86-76--162
Wayne McCabe, Crestview, 87-76--163
Dwight Olson, Naples, 86-78--164
Gary Farr, Boca Raton, 86-78--164
Russell Spicola, Tampa, 82-83--165
Bruce Blackton, Orlando, 83-84--167
Henry Woodroffe, Tampa, 84-83--167
James Neuhard, Fort Walton Beach, 81-86--167
Arturo Woodroffe, Seminole, 84-84--168
Ken Heath, Bradenton, 81-87--168
Ed Jackson, Lake Mary, 87-83--170
James Cummings, The
Villages, 89-81--170
John McKee, Heathrow, 83-87--170
Carmen Sabatini, The Villages, 94-77--171
David Wilson, Largo, 86-85--171
Chuck Wray, Cooper City, 87-85--172
Jeff Straus, Estero, 93-79--172
Ken Howard, Niceville, 91-81--172
Spencer Howie, Shalimar, 94-78--172
Tom Corcoran, The Villages, 87-85--172
Daniel Lombard, Tampa, 87-86--173
Robert Davis, Pompano Beach, 89-84--173
Troy Grabow, Cape Coral, 83-90--173
Kent Windhorst, Miami, 96-78--174
Gregory Gow, Estero, 87-88--175
Lyndel Scheibly, Fairfield, 98-77--175
Peter Bowes, Celebration, 86-90--176
Stephen Gardner, Niceville, 84-92--176
Wayne Miller, The Villages, 89-87--176
Jack Williams, Vero Beach, 94-84--178
Raymond Beaucher, Vero Beach, 86-93--179
Gary Jaeger, Bradenton, 91-89--180
Mario Velez, Miami, 95-86--181
William Matson, The Villages, 94-89--183
Jesse James, Ocala,
90-96--186
Eric Muller, Fort Myers, 91-NC--NC
Kevin T. Jones, Naples, 84-NC--NC
Mark Dinkel, Safety Harbor, 84-NC--NC
65 & Over Age Division
Earl Daniell, Tallahassee, 72-70--142
Kelly Reese, Wesley Chapel, 75-68--143
Gerald Johnson, Tallahassee, 73-71--144
Bruce Damm, Fort Walton Beach, 74-71--145
Chet Jurkovac, Englewood, 74-71--145
Dick Halterman, Port Charlotte, 76-69--145
Erich Truax, The Villages, 75-73--148
Neil McGillicuddy, Niceville, 72-77--149
William Pellegrino, Ormond Beach, 77-73--150
Dave Lavoie, Niceville, 76-75--151
Richard Odell, Niceville, 76-76--152
Juan Fernando, Tampa, 72-81--153
Paul Worley, Amelia Island, 80-74--154
Pete Coffelt, Ocala, 82-72--154
David Smith, Ocala, 79-76--155
Bert Gwaltney, Niceville, 81-75--156
Charles Heddon, Longwood, 75-81--156
Bill Rollins, Ocala, 82-76--158
Charles Cataline, Ocala, 79-79--158
Joe Sasso, Fort Walton Beach, 78-80--158
Raymond Ludwin, Brooksville, 87-73--160
Ron Head, Ocala, 81-79--160
John Ames, Fort Myers, 84-77--161
Larry Purvis, The Villages, 72-89--161
William Palmer,
Tamarac, 85-76--161
Edward West, The Villages, 83-79--162
Skip Moore, DeLand, 85-77--162
Howard Crawford, Rotonda West, 84-79--163
Marvin McKinley, Shalimar, 86-77--163
Robert Daniell, Panama City, 82-81--163
Steven Kirschbaum, Coral Springs, 82-81--163
Don Albert, Ocala, 77-87--164
John Graff, The Villages, 86-78--164
Nelson Perez, Spring Hill, 82-82--164
Roger Nelson, The Villages, 87-77--164
Jim Miller, Niceville, 82-85--167
Charles Spain, Ocala, 92-79--171
Ray Westgate, Lakeland, 88-85--173
James Abel, Valparaiso, 95-83--178
Dan Sloan, The Villages, 94-87--181
Pat Ritchie,
Niceville, 93-88--181
Billy DeAmes, Destin, 79-NC--NC
Caesar Esperanza, Wesley Chapel, 81-NC--NC
Danilo Liwanag, Brooksville, 82-NC--NC
Edwin Fisher, Destin, 83-NC--NC
Patrick Duffy, Venice, 73-NC--NC
Paul Hoerrner, The Villages, 82-WD--WD
Richard Ross, Coral Springs, 89-NC--NC
Rick Daddio, Ocala, 80-NC--NC
Gross Division
Jim Prim, Pensacola, 74-74--148
Rusty Spicola, Tampa, 74-78--152
Chris Black, Wesley Chapel, 77-79--156
Bob Hinkle, Tallahassee, 77-82--159
David Thompson, Defuniak Springs, 81-79--160
Greg Eckels, Tampa, 79-82--161
Scot Pitetti, Boynton Beach, 84-80--164
Mark Goodridge, Sterling, 80-85--165
Richard Moss, Lake City, 85-80--165
Scott Johnston, Venice, 81-91--172
Mark Ludden, Cape Coral, 91-87--178
Tom McCabe, Tallahassee, 89-89--178
Javier Nunez, Palm Beach Gardens, 88-91--179
Mike Andio, Lake Worth, 92-91--183
Daniel Clark, Navarre, 100-85--185
Craig Trautman, Wesley Chapel, 91-95--186
Mike Hopkins, Dunnellon, 90-100--190
Paul Suffredini, Venice, 96-96--192
Sean Wilson, Largo, 112-120--232
Stephen Guttmann, Pensacola, 89-NC--NC
Under 50 Age Division
Bobby Neuman, Weston, 70-66--136
Thomas Butler, Riverview, 73-76--149
Barry O'Connor, Tampa, 78-73--151
Kenneth Fraser, Palm Harbor, 74-78--152
Jacob Foster, Boynton Beach, 71-83--154
William Moss,
Orlando, 78-77--155
Daniel Riley, Boynton Beach, 78-78--156
Brad Pees, Boynton Beach, 80-77--157
Audie Mora, Fort Walton Beach, 74-85--159
James Hendry, Sarasota, 83-78--161
John Balogh, Tampa, 81-82--163
Brian Stewart, Tamarac, 89-75--164
Sean Hogan, Niceville, 90-75--165
Carl Miller, Pace, 82-85--167
Kasey Chunn, Ruskin, 85-83--168
Edward Lopez, Land O' Lakes, 89-80--169
Marc Wicklund, Riverview, 90-79--169
Clif Johnson, Fort Meade, 83-88--171
Bill Leech, Niceville, 88-85--173
Brian Skolnik, Pompano Beach, 88-85--173
Dick Justice, Niceville, 93-80--173
Greg Postulka, Niceville, 96-83--179
Derek Rachelli, Orlando, 93-89--182
Robert Wilkerson,
Midland, 95-92--187
Michael Rowe, Wesley Chapel, 84-NC--NC
Women's Division
Nancy Boyle, Tallahassee, 76-76--152
Sandra Imhoff, Tallahassee, 76-76--152
Barbara Matson, The Villages, 73-81--154
Helene Johnston, Venice, 81-76--157
Sandie St. Onge, Jensen Beach, 83-74--157
Connie Ewing, Tallahassee, 81-77--158
Marlene Potter, Tallahassee, 82-76--158
Maxine Latini, Tallahassee, 83-80--163
Sonja Stutchfield, Ormond Beach, 85-79--164
Dannae Karins, Ormond Beach, 85-81--166
Joan Miller, Boynton Beach, 86-80--166
Joan Williams, Vero Beach, 80-86--166
Lisa Weston, Dunnellon, 85-81--166
Sherilyn Gwaltney, Niceville, 85-81--166
Patricia Illers, Tallahassee, 80-88--168
Nancee Duffy, Venice, 87-83--170
Viv Stark, Tallahassee, 89-82--171
Elaine Young, Fort Walton Bch, 96-76--172
Chris McCumber, Tallahassee, 93-82--175
Patricia Theros, The Villages, 93-85--178
Sheila Suffredini, Venice, 93-88--181
Pam Nobel, Dania Beach, 93-90--183
Bernadete Manning,
Boynton Beach, 123-100--223
Cheryl Barfield, Tallahassee, 101-NC--NC
Joan Daddio, Ocala, 82-NC--NC
Linda Lozano, Niceville, 81-NC--NC
Rosann Ross, Coral Springs, 82-NC--NC
Sue Sturgeon, Tallahassee, 101-NC--NC