Lone Palm Golf Club, Lakeland, FL
Monday, August 15, 2016
Kelly Sellers, Bartow, FL - 70 - Medalist
Carl Santos-Ocampo, Naples, FL - 71 - Qualified
Jaime Girardi, New Port Richey, FL - 71 - Qualified
Matt Gendron, Lakeland, FL - 71 - Qualified
Davis Miller, Tampa, FL - 72 - Qualified
Kyle Nathan, Glenview, IL - 72 - First Alternate
Michael Barbosa, Vero Beach, FL - 72 - Second Alternate
William Mallon, Vero Beach, FL - 72
Brad Quiri, Tampa, FL - 73
Drew Bleakley, New Port Richey, FL - 73
Kyle Thomas, Lakeland, FL - 73
Phillip Westfall, Riverview, FL - 73
Wayne Raath, Lakeland, FL - 73
Alex Bury, Tampa, FL - 74
Brad Hastings, Easton, MD - 74
Daniel Debra, Lutz, FL - 74
Dustin Taylor, Tampa, FL - 74
Greg Valdes, Tampa, FL - 74
Jacob Richard, Clermont, FL - 74
Paul Royak, Tampa, FL - 74
Robert Bechtol, Tallahassee, FL - 74
Brian Keenan, Tampa, FL - 75
Jerome Brown, Lakewood Ranch, FL - 75
Louis Tsunis, Tampa, FL - 75
Nick Gilliam, Vestavia, AL - 75
Prashant Desai, Lakeland, FL - 75
Rob Maddox, Lynn Haven, FL - 75
Scott Ferrell, Saint Simons Island, GA - 75
Will Peterson, Orlando, FL - 75
Andrew Goodwin, Clearwater, FL - 76
Brian Armstrong, Tampa, FL - 76
Jon Veneziano, Mount Dora, FL - 76
Kevin Dutkowsky, Tampa, FL - 76
Matt Adcock, Winter Garden, FL - 76
William Lane, Gainesville, FL - 76
Charles Alexander, Wesley Chapel, FL - 77
Chris Berens, Mount Dora, FL - 77
Timothy Seibert, Tampa, FL - 77
Chris Boylan, Clermont, FL - 78
Christopher Colli, Winter Park, FL - 78
Jack Hinton, Tampa, FL - 78
Andrew Hidalgo, Tampa, FL - 79
Brian Lefferts, Tampa, FL - 79
Chris Black, Fort Myers, FL - 79
James Hammons, Port Orange, FL - 79
Les Logsdon, Fort Myers, FL - 80
Tommy Villani, Sarasota, FL - 80
Winston Ball, Saint Pete Beach, FL - 80
Bart Dornier, Metairie, LA - 81
Brian Mallonee, Fort Pierce, FL - 81
Jason Smith, Celebration, FL - 81
Ryder Frerichs, Seminole, FL - 81
Boyd Brown, Wesley Chapel, FL - 82
Ken Palladino, Dunedin, FL - 82
Mike Riley, Panama City, FL - 82
Todd Lazarus, Orlando, FL - 82
Andrew Patten, Eustis, FL - 83
Orin Mayers, Orlando, FL - 83
Scott Manie, Zephyrhills, FL - 83
Richard Halquist, Saint Cloud, FL - 84
Ryan Fenton, Valrico, FL - 84
Frank Gomes, Venice, FL - 86
Alan Pope, Orlando, FL - WD
Allen Peake, Macon, GA - WD
Brendan Sheehan, Fort Myers, FL - NS
Chester Vandenberg, Ruskin, FL - WD
Chris Muratore, Clermont, FL - WD
Chris Sabo, Bradenton, FL - WD
Doug LaCrosse, Tampa, FL - WD
John Collins, Bradenton, FL - NS
John Engler, Augusta, GA - NS
Keenan Baldwin, Tampa, FL - WD
Kevin Johnson, Naples, FL - NS
Kyle Burns, Wilmington, MA - NC
Lloyd Fisher, Dade City, FL - WD
Marcus Park, Altamonte Springs, FL - WD
Matthew Raitz, Bradenton, FL - NS
Matthew Ricks, Orlando, FL - WD
Neil Vanleeuwen, Tarpon Springs, FL - WD
Richard Kerper, Safety Harbor, FL - WD
Robert Secrest, Kissimmee, FL - NC
Robert Wentzell, Bradenton, FL - WD
Stephen Morando, Clearwater, FL - WD