BallenIsles Country Club - East Course, Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Wednesday, May 19, 2010
Alfredo Adrian, Venezuela -69 - Co-Medalist - Qualified
Chris Deaner, Jupiter, FL -69 - Co-Medalist - Qualified
Erik Compton, Coral Gables, FL -69 - Co-Medalist - Qualified
Ryan Lefevre, Boca Raton, FL -69 - Co-Medalist - Qualified
Sunny Kim, Palm Beach Gardens, FL -70 - Qualified
David Ladd, Palm Beach Gardens, FL -70 - First Alternate
Jason Burstyn, Miami, FL -70 - Second Alternate
Bobby Collins, Palm Beach Gardens, FL -71
Bryan Haase, Palm Beach Gardens, FL -71
Michael Adamson, Hobe Sound, FL -72
Randy Leen, Palm Beach Gardens, FL -72
Tommi Ylijoki, Finland -72
Anthony Hollis, Palm Beach Gardens, FL -73
Brian Antonopoulos, Palm Beach Gardens, FL -73
Kevin Steakin, Wellington, FL -73
Steven Calhoun, Mexico -73
Andrew Goodman, Palm City, FL -74
Colin List, Boynton Beach, FL -74
Pleasant Hughes, West Palm Beach, FL -74
Ryan Garrity, Jupiter, FL -74
Braden List, Boynton Beach, FL -75
Brian Anderson, Rochester, IL -75
Ed Sabo, Tequesta, FL -75
Gary Pohrer, Palm Beach, FL -75
Jacob Korb, Jupiter, FL -75
John Nieporte, Boca Raton, FL -75
Joseph Yashuk, Palm Beach Shores, FL -75
Justin Whitlock, Hobe Sound, FL -75
Paul Scaletta, Jupiter, FL -75
Sean Kalin, Delray Beach, FL -75
Adam Murchison, Palm City, FL -76
Craig Matheson, Canada -76
Danny Germaine, Palm Beach Gardens, FL -76
Mark Williams, South Africa -76
Patrick Frasca, Palm Beach Gardens, FL -76
Paul Moore, England -76
Tommy Parker, Palm Beach, FL -76
Patrick Mullaney, Hinsdale, IL -77
Brett Burton, Stuart, FL -78
Charles Gantz, Greenacres, FL -78
William Levy, Boynton Beach, FL -78
Kenny Leech, Boca Raton, FL -79
Denny Rasku, Boca Raton, FL -80
John Wright, Palm Beach Gardens, FL -80
Chris Krause, Miami, FL -82
Eric Veilleux, Jupiter, FL -83
Kevin Bulman, Sheffield, AL -83
Garrett Meyer, Wellington, FL -84
John Finlayson, Canada -84
Rob Steffes, Oakland Park, FL -84
Alexander Hoyos, Wellington, FL -85
Corey Henry, Boca Raton, FL -86
Adam Hale, Boynton Beach, FL -NC
Alec Ceravolo, Palm Beach Gardens, FL -WD
Ben Gardner, Palm Beach, FL -NC
Brandon Heinkel, Boynton Beach, FL -NC
Brian Fragakis, Royal Palm Beach, FL -WD
Chad Breneman, Delray Beach, FL -NC
Chad Michael, Las Vegas, NV -NC
Chris Tobias, West Palm Beach, FL -NC
Clinton Jensen, Jupiter, FL -WD
David Eby, Wellington, FL -NC
Frank Mitchell, Boca Raton, FL -WD
Glenn Hall, Boca Raton, FL -NC
Jack Jenkins, Jupiter, FL -NC
Jae Suh, Palm Beach Gardens, FL -NC
James Field, Pinecrest, FL -WD
Jeff McCammon, Jupiter, FL -NC
Marcel Siem, Germany -NS
Mark Bennett, Jupiter, FL -NC
Matt Denzer, Palm Beach Gardens, FL -NC
Matt Leconche, Wellington, FL -NC
Matthew Ceravolo, Palm Beach Gardens, FL -WD
Nicholas Torrance, Bradenton, FL -WD
Olin Browne, Tequesta, FL -NC
Patrick McCormick, Weston, FL -WD
Prang In, Acton, MA -NC
Rob Fodor, Coconut Grove, FL -WD
Robbie Wight, West Palm Beach, FL -NC
Robert Demaio, Weston, FL -WD
Shane Traver, Boynton Beach, FL -NC
Stephen Mereck, West Palm Beach, FL -NC
William Britt, Fairfax, VA -NC