Timuquana Country Club, Jacksonville, FL
Monday, May 10, 2010
Tommy Rymer, Sarasota, FL -68 - Medalist
Matthew Borchert, Windermere, FL -69 - Qualified
Bret Guetz, Scottsdale, AZ -70 - Qualified
Rod Perry, Port Orange, FL -70 - Qualified
Russell Knox, Scotland -70 - Qualified
Brian Harman, St Simons Island, GA -70 - First Alternate
Joe Monte, Statesboro, GA -71 - Second Alternate
Blayne Barber, Lake City, FL -72
Brooks Koepka, Tallahassee, FL -72
Pete Kellermann, Jacksonville, FL -72
Toby Ragland, Jacksonville, FL -72
Tom Murray, Jacksonville, FL -72
Bill Jones, Conyers, GA -73
Brad Heaven, New Zealand -73
Danny Simmerman, Nashville, TN -73
Josh McCumber, Jacksonville, FL -73
Sean Dale, Jacksonville, FL -73
Wesley Graham, Port Orange, FL -73
Andrew Lanahan, Baton Rouge, LA -74
Cole Stiles, Ponte Vedra, FL -74
Jordan Gibb, England -74
Thomas Stewart, St Augustine, FL -74
August Jonas, Jacksonville, FL -75
Chase Baldwin, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL -75
Duke Butler, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL -75
Steven Davis, Orange Park, FL -75
Tyson Alexander, Gainesville, FL -75
Ed Waller, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL -76
Tyler Brown, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL -76
Brandon White, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL -77
Charles Raulerson, Jacksonville, FL -77
Curtis Knight, Orange Park, FL -77
David Morland, Canada -77
James Heath, England -77
Jamey Salmon, Jacksonville, FL -77
Robert Fredeking, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL -77
Brandon Berry, Jacksonville, FL -78
Eric Walton, Jacksonville, FL -78
Jacob Davidson, Jacksonville, FL -78
Rip Halverson, Steamboat Springs, CO -78
Sims Tompkins, Columbia, SC -78
Stuart Impey, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL -78
Tyler McCumber, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL -78
Brady Hollenbacher, Fleming Island, FL -79
Gregory Blackwell, Coral Gables, FL -79
James Taylor, Jacksonville, FL -79
Luis Rivera, Jacksonville, FL -79
Robert MacMillan, Jacksonville, FL -79
Brendon Ehlers, Evanston, WY -80
Chris Johnson, Brunswick, GA -80
Christian Martin, Jacksonville, FL -80
Jack Fraleigh, Jacksonville, FL -80
Kyle Cobb, Tallahassee, FL -80
Nate Mosby, Jacksonville, FL -80
Nathan Carter, Callahan, FL -80
Steven Ellison, Kingsland, GA -80
Tadd Fujikawa, Honolulu, HI -80
Broc Nell, Amelia Island, FL -81
Charlie Fitzgerald, Winter Park, FL -81
Dalton Melnyk, Atlanta, GA -81
Dan Moss, New York, NY -81
Ernest Gonzales, Denver, CO -81
James Bowery, Jacksonville, FL -81
Josh Scobee, Jacksonville, FL -81
Joshua Carter, Gainesville, FL -81
Edward Galbavy, Orange Park, FL -82
Gabriel Bell, St Augustine, FL -82
Matthew Salane, Columbia, SC -82
Micah Jacobsen, Fernandina Beach, FL -82
Steve Fineran, Jacksonville, FL -82
Will Braude, Jacksonville, FL -82
Bob Mayer, Tallahassee, FL -83
Craig Bouchard, Ruskin, FL -83
Jessie Mudd, Louisville, KY -83
Mark Palm, Palm Coast, FL -83
Jimmy Vellane, Hernando, FL -84
Evan Berlin, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL -85
Benjamin McClung, Ponte Vedra, FL -86
Gary Reed, Jacksonville, FL -89
Julian Suri, St Augustine, FL -90
Shiloh Snow, Blackshear, GA -92
Chip Holcombe, Fort Walton Beach, FL -WD
Keith Gockenbach, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL -WD
Matt Rumble, Duval, FL -NC