Dye Preserve Golf Club, Jupiter, FL
Thursday, September 10, 2015
Jess Daley, Palm Beach Gardens, FL - 67 - Medalist
Justin Goodhue, Palm Beach Gardens, FL - 71 - Qualified
Stephen Callahan, Juno Beach, FL - 71 - Qualified
Weston Parrish, Land O' Lakes, FL - 71 - Qualified
Daniel Eggertsson, Royal Palm Beach, FL - 72 - Qualified
R J Nakashian, Palm Beach Gardens, FL - 73 - First Alternate
Jake Shaw, Melbourne, FL - 73 - Second Alternate
D J Morris, Jupiter, FL - 73
Gary Nicklaus, Tequesta, FL - 73
Christopher Reeves, Jupiter, FL - 74
Darryl Osler, West Palm Beach, FL - 74
Jason Feng, Orlando, FL - 74
Stephen Anderson, Hobe Sound, FL - 74
Brian Mallonee, Fort Pierce, FL - 75
Evan Murphy, Tequesta, FL - 75
Hans Albertsson, Jupiter, FL - 75
Luis Enciso, San Diego, CA - 75
Pete Williams, Juno Beach, FL - 75
Ryan Howison, Jupiter, FL - 75
Greg Forest, Palm Beach Gardens, FL - 76
Luis Alvarez, Doral, FL - 76
Rick Woulfe, Fort Lauderdale, FL - 76
T J Shuart, Fort Lauderdale, FL - 76
Anders Axelsson, Panama - 77
Colin List, Delray Beach, FL - 77
Francisco Sojo, Argentina - 77
Jasen Colon, San Juan, PR - 77
John Wegmann, Southwest Ranches, FL - 77
Michael Barbosa, Vero Beach, FL - 77
Paul Toliuszis, Miami Beach, FL - 77
Robert Floyd, Palm Beach Gardens, FL - 77
Topher Baron, Plymouth, MN - 77
Brent Malo, Palm Beach Gardens, FL - 78
David Tassell, Jupiter, FL - 78
Dean Deadmon, Parrish, FL - 78
Dominick Vitale, Tequesta, FL - 78
Frank Babusik, Jupiter, FL - 78
Gerrit Kocks, Miami, FL - 78
Joseph Cabot, Jensen Beach, FL - 78
Joseph Solenski, West Palm Beach, FL - 78
Lee Booker, Naples, FL - 78
Kevin Valentine, Winter Garden, FL - 79
Matt Renz, West Palm Beach, FL - 79
Michael Connors, Palm Beach Gardens, FL - 79
William Mallon, Vero Beach, FL - 79
Andrew Sharp, Boca Raton, FL - 80
Cyrus Whitney, Oradell, NJ - 80
Michael Gazlay, Jupiter, FL - 80
Alfredo Mendoza, Venezuela - 81
Dwight Rogers, Fort Lauderdale, FL - 81
Garrett Goggin, Palm Beach Gardens, FL - 81
Michael Blum, Palm Beach Gardens, FL - 81
Trey Bilardello, Jupiter, FL - 81
Ben Finley, Plantation, FL - 82
Michael Calkin, Chevy Chase, MD - 82
Clay Hamlin, Jupiter, FL - 83
John Thompson, Deerfield Beach, FL - 84
Michael Menyhart, Merritt Island, FL - 84
Michael Sullivan, Fort Lauderdale, FL - 84
Paul Kaneb, North Palm Beach, FL - 84
Alan Beers, Boca Raton, FL - 85
Lloyd Sorenson, Dallas, TX - 85
Michael Hauser, Vero Beach, FL - 85
Matt Lindahl, Jupiter, FL - 86
Sean Hogan, Lake Worth, FL - 88
Jeff Irish, North Palm Beach, FL - 89
Jeffrey Paprocki, Parrish, FL - 89
Bryan Haase, Palm Beach Gardens, FL - WD
Chris Boylan, Clermont, FL - WD
Chris Hatfield, Palm Beach Gardens, FL - WD
Dale Tallon, Fort Lauderdale, FL - WD
Garrett Green, Cooper City, FL - WD
Jared Meyers, North Palm Beach, FL - NC
Jason Powell, Palm Beach Gardens, FL - WD
Kevin Velardo, Palm Beach Gardens, FL - NS
Matt Hayes, West Palm Beach, FL - WD
Michael Burr, Delray Beach, FL - NS
Michael Soroka, Jupiter, FL - NC
Michael Wagner, Vero Beach, FL - NS
Nathaniel Crosby, Jupiter, FL - NC
Robbie Wight, West Palm Beach, FL - WD
Robert Wentzell, Bradenton, FL - WD
Rodrigo Sol, Miami, FL - WD
T J Cosgrove, Winter Garden, FL - WD