The Ritz-Carlton Members Golf Club,
Bradenton, FL
June 3,
2013
Kevin Phelan,
Republic of Ireland 65-70--135 - Medalist
John Hahn, Hudson, OH
65-71--136 - Qualified
John Nieporte, Boca Raton, FL 71-66--137 - Qualified
David Snyder, McAllen,
TX 69-68--137 - First Alternate
Bradley Bastion,
Clinton Township, MI 72-66--138 - Second Alternate
Andrew Johnson,
Columbus, IN 65-73--138
Christopher Ross,
Canada 67-71--138
Ricardo Gouveia, Portugal 68-70--138
Ryan Blaum, ChampionsGate, FL
67-72--139
Danny Evelyn,
Sarasota, FL 67-72--139
Martin Ureta, Chile 71-68--139
Greg Eason, England
68-72--140
Sam Horsfield, Davenport, FL 72-68--140
Andres Echavarria, Colombia 73-68--141
Tim Turpen, West Palm Beach, FL 71-70--141
Diego Velasquez,
Orlando, FL 69-72--141
Nyasha Mauchaza,
Port Saint Lucie, FL 70-71--141
Christian Westhorpe, Canada 72-69--141
Simon Walsh, England
69-72--141
Tommy Stankowski, Fort Myers, FL 69-73--142
Stephen Shellock, Shrewsbury, NJ 68-75--143
Manuel Villegas,
Colombia 72-71--143
Nicholas O'Hern, Australia 72-71--143
Alfredo Adrian,
Weston, FL 69-75--144
Matthew Springer,
Stuart, FL 71-73--144
Zachary Oakley, Palm
City, FL 73-71--144
Richard Terga, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 73-72--145
Edward Figueroa,
Naples, FL 75-70--145
Chase Koepka, Lake Worth, FL 71-74--145
Matthew Borchert, Windermere, FL 73-72--145
Jay Westerlund, Naples, FL 75-70--145
Xiongyi Zhao, Ppls Rep. of China 74-72--146
Michael Smith, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 71-75--146
Stephen Arnold,
Langhorne, PA 75-72--147
Benjamin Hartman,
West Palm Beach, FL 74-73--147
Michael Kartrude, Royal Palm Beach, FL 73-75--148
Brad Schneider,
Valrico, FL 68-80--148
Austen Truslow, New Smyrna Beach, FL 72-76--148
Peter Creighton,
Kenmore, NY 72-76--148
John Duthie, Lansing, NY 72-77--149
Robert Taylor,
Inverness, FL 80-69--149
Jong Yoon, San Ramon,
CA 75-74--149
Mark Baker,
Scottsdale, AZ 80-70--150
Yi-Hsiu Luo, Chinese Taipei
73-77--150
Matt Carroll,
Orlando, FL 76-74--150
Qiwen Wong, Bradenton, FL
71-81--152
Justin Thompson, West
Palm Beach, FL 75-77--152
John Wright, Gulf
Shores, AL 74-78--152
Ross Beal, Uniontown,
OH 76-77--153
Gabriel Costa,
Tequesta, FL 77-76--153
Austin Grey, Spring Hill, FL 78-77--155
Patrick
Sweeny, Lake Weir, FL 80-76--156
Vince India, Deerfield, IL 77-WD
Brandyn Schneider, Orlando, FL 75-WD
Andrew Pope, Glen Ellyn, IL 71-WD
Drew Kittleson, Scottsdale, AZ 76-WD