Current Weather

Boys' Junior Championship

            Cypress Run Golf Club, Tarpon Springs, FL

            Monday, June 14, 2010

            Boys 13-15

            Jimmy Stanger, Tampa -71 - Qualified

            Nicholas Cortez, Valrico -77 - Qualified

            Ryan Orr, Belleair -77 - Qualified

            Drew Cooke, Homosassa -78 - Qualified

            Marcus Spanolios, Tarpon Springs -80 - Qualified

            Sebastian Hilpl, Palm Harbor -84 - Qualified

            Colin Julian, Valrico -85 - Qualified

 

            Bradley White, Tampa -85 - First Alternate

            Ajani Liggins, Tampa -89 - Second Alternate

 

            Clyde Meadows, Tampa -92

            Dante Bosnic, Lutz -93

 

            Adam Smith, Bradenton -WD

            Alexander Bechtel, Seminole -NC

            James Leadbetter, Bradenton -NS

            Kristian Caparros, Miami Lakes -WD

            Parker Fox, Tarpon Springs -WD

            Boys 16-18

            Austin Padova, Hudson -72 - Qualified

            Linzy Clark, Palm Harbor -73 - Qualified

            Terry O'Reilly, Palm Harbor -73 - Qualified

            Gary Buffington, Tampa -75 - Qualified

            Tyler White, Palm Harbor -76 - Qualified

            Zachary Toste, Pembroke Pines -77 - Qualified

            Anthony Maccaglia, Tampa -78 - Qualified

            Charlie Stubbs, Eustis -78 - Qualified

            Ryan Stone, Tampa -78 - Qualified

            Dylan Larson, Wesley Chapel -79 - Qualified

            Michael Visacki, Sarasota -79 - Qualified

            Dustin Dingus, Palm Harbor -80 - Qualified

            Zachary Stanley, Inverness -80 - Qualified

            Jeff Koos, Port Richey -81 - Qualified

            Drew Kloppenburg, Tampa -82 - Qualified

            Travis Hopson, Valrico -82 - Qualified

 

            C J Messana, Plantation -82 - First Alternate

            Chaz Heinz, Trinity -82 - Second Alternate

           

            Jake Johnson, Clearwater -82

            Hikari Yamamoto, Valrico -83

            Jimmy Weck, Saint Petersburg -83

            Nick Stutt, Wesley Chapel -84

            Paul Demick, Tampa -84

            Bradley Glisson, Tampa -85

            Brian Lanoue, Tampa -85

            Jordan DeBonis, Odessa -85

            Matt Mullarkey, Crystal River -85

            Robbie Nieman, Land O' Lakes -87

            Colby Norris, Clearwater -88

            Ray King, Tampa -89

            Chase Merkley, Saint Petersburg -90

            Peter Grabowski, Bradenton -90

            Ethan Fowler, Valrico -91

            Zach Johnson, Tampa -91

            Jordan Richter, Lutz -92

            Charlie Camisasca, Tarpon Springs -95

            R J Slater, Brandon -98

 

            Aaron Watson, Palm Harbor -NC

            David Dresselhaus, Pinellas Park -NS

            Hayden Vok, Largo -NS

            Jacob Fleck, Dade City -NC

            Mark Giardino, Homosassa -WD

FSGA links and resources
© 2017 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top