Harmony Golf Preserve, Harmony, FL
07/15/13 - 07/16/13
Joey Petronio, Orlando, FL 65-70--135 - Medalist
Kevin Reilly, Oviedo, FL 64-72--136 - Qualified
Curtis Thompson, Coral Springs, FL 68-69--137 - First Alternate
Ziting Wang, Windermere, FL 66-72--138 - Second Alternate
Harrison Winger, Orlando, FL 71-69--140
Luis Gagne, Orlando, FL 71-69--140
Meechai Padungsiriseth, Thailand 70-70--140
Ryan Stovash, Orlando, FL 69-71--140
B K Sobhani, Japan 71-70--141
Ryoto Furuya, Wesley Chapel, FL 72-69--141
Ben Huizinga, Orlando, FL 71-71--142
James Leadbetter, Bradenton, FL 74-68--142
Michael Visacki, Sarasota, FL 72-70--142
Ian McConnell, Riverview, FL 71-72--143
Chris Saltmarsh, Inverness, FL 74-70--144
Collin Engelhardt, Orlando, FL 69-75--144
Hojin Kang, Longwood, FL 75-70--145
Kerry Sweeney, Melbourne, FL 72-73--145
Guangdian Huang, Orlando, FL 73-73--146
Reed Berry, Longwood, FL 74-72--146
Felipe Quiroga, Orlando, FL 71-77--148
Joseph Hymel, Orlando, FL 74-74--148
Jacob Huizinga, Orlando, FL 73-76--149
Jeffrey Meltzer, Mexico 72-77--149
Richard Russo, Lake Mary, FL 78-71--149
Caleb Sibley, Kissimmee, FL 80-70--150
Jared Carver, Weston, FL 74-76--150
Jacob Richard, Minneola, FL 80-71--151
Parker Manson, Winter Springs, FL 75-77--152
Shanren Brienen, Orlando, FL 76-76--152
Tommy Mott, Daytona Beach, FL 77-75--152
Brian Berry, Naples, FL 79-74--153
Charlie Stubbs, Eustis, FL 76-77--153
Matthew McDonald, Celebration, FL 78-75--153
Alex Kitsos, Tallahassee, FL 78-78--156
Alex Merriman, Orlando, FL 79-77--156
Drew Cooke, Homosassa, FL 83-73--156
Michael Menyhart, Merritt Island, FL 79-77--156
Ben Hellmuth, Melbourne, FL 78-80--158
Bryan Cooney, Vero Beach, FL 75-83--158
Paul Henderson, Longwood, FL 79-81--160
Namsub Padungsiriseth, Thailand 81-80--161
Davis Schaller, Orlando, FL 80-82--162
Greg Darnell, Melbourne, FL 81-84--165
Andrew Munn, England 87-84--171
Ryan Salamone, Winter Park, FL 93-80--173
Andy Zhang, Ppls Repl. Of China NS---NS
Winston Ball, Saint Pete Beach, FL 78-NS--NS
Marc Dull, Lakeland, FL 76-NS--NS
Adrian Parada Castro, Spain 78-NS--NS
Cole Thompson, Sebastian, FL 81-WD--WD
Cristian Dimarco, Longwood, FL 71-WD--WD
Hayden Bottini, Boca
Raton, FL 82-WD--WD
Jimmy Jones, Tampa, FL 73-WD--WD
Joshua Ray, Titusville, FL 83-WD--WD
Rocky Khara, Sebring, FL 75-WD--WD
Andres Jimenez, Orlando, FL WD---WD
Bill Shufelt, Merritt Island, FL WD---WD
Carter Thompson, Tallahassee, FL WD---WD
John Collins, Bradenton, FL WD---WD
Lucas Parrett, Orlando, FL WD---WD
Travis Tolbert, Titusville, FL WD---WD
Tyler Gentilella, Parkland, FL WD---WD
Juan Santos, Heathrow, FL 75-NC--NC