The Country Club of Winter Haven, Winter Haven, FL
Monday, May 8, 2017
Justin Hueber, Jacksonville, FL - 69 - Medalist
Sean Kelly, Staten Island, NY - 70 - Qualified
Jacob Penny (a), Valrico, FL - 71 - Qualified
Jake Sherwin, Cape Coral, FL - 71 - Qualified
Colin Van Es, Granger, IN - 72 - First Alternate
Alexander Bremner, Waterman, IL - 72 - Second Alternate
Eric Berggren (a), Windermere, FL - 72
Fielding Brewbaker, Roanoke, VA - 72
Kamaren Sandhu (a), Winter Garden, FL - 72
Nicholas Sutter, South Barrington, IL - 73
Paul Wackerly, Lake Placid, FL - 73
Joe Hymel (a), Orlando, FL - 74
Marc Dull (a), Winter Haven, FL - 74
Michael Lawrence, Orlando, FL - 74
David Good, Lakeland, FL - 75
Kits Patel, Tampa, FL - 75
Michael Barbosa (a), Vero Beach, FL - 75
Ryan Hicks (a), Clearwater, FL - 75
Chasen Gill (a), Winter Haven, FL - 76
Clayton Brown, Orlando, FL - 76
Daren Johnson, Tampa, FL - 76
Kevin Gillick, Lincoln, NE - 76
Kyle Gugliotta, Baltimore, MD - 76
Michael Thorstensen, Clermont, FL - 76
Rashad Wright, Starkville, MS - 76
Tom Murray, Orange Park, FL - 76
Will Young, Davenport, FL - 76
Gordon Neale (a), Trabuco Canyon, CA - 77
Gus Barchers, Jacksonville, FL - 77
Louis-Francois Charpentier (a), Winter Park, FL - 77
Luke Bardwell (a), Lakeland, FL - 77
Matt Gendron (a), Lakeland, FL - 77
Thomas Goss, Terre Haute, IN - 77
Dylan Malafronte, Ocala, FL - 78
John Foster (a), Canada - 78
Trevor Gold (a), Ingleside, IL - 78
Anthony Hajek, Orlando, FL - 79
Blake Liles (a), Sebring, FL - 79
Greg Darnell (a), Melbourne, FL - 79
Guangdian Huang, Orlando, FL - 79
Liam Bryden (a), Trinidad and Tobago - 79
Patrick Flowers, ChampionsGate, FL - 79
Billy Dickinson, Haines City, FL - 80
Cody Brownell, Sebring, FL - 80
Brett Geric (a), Winter Haven, FL - 81
Colin Kresl (a), Lakeland, FL - 81
Lee Brooks (a), Belle Isle, FL - 81
Nikhil Desai (a), Winter Park, FL - 81
Ryan Cameron, Warren, OH - 81
Cody Creel, Lakeland, FL - 82
Joseph Sabatino, Port Orange, FL - 82
Ryan Hilton, Reunion, FL - 82
Douglas Lanier, Winter Garden, FL - 83
Tyler Miller (a), Valrico, FL - 83
Michael Jackson (a), Sanford, FL - 84
William Rice (a), Mims, FL - 84
Nicholas Rojas (a), Windermere, FL - 85
Christopher Legare (a), Hilton Head Island, SC - 87
Jake Haas (a), Punta Gorda, FL - 100
Ryan Gober (a), Brownfield, TX - 104
Artemiy Yalovenko (a), Windermere, FL - NS
Gage Carnes (a), Dundee, FL - WD
Joshua Gilliard, Grand Rapids, MI - NC
Nate Esler (a), Saint Charles, IL - WD
Steven Stafford (a), Orlando, FL - DQ