TPC at Prestancia - Stadium Course, Sarasota, FL
Monday, May 8, 2017
Hunter Howell (a), Odessa, FL - 67 - Medalist
Nicholas Hocker, Oxford, MI - 69 - Qualified
Ryan Carter, Miami, FL - 69 - Qualified
Tyler Carlson (a), Bradenton, FL - 70 - Qualified
Seth Lauer, Huntington, IN - 70 - First Alternate
Sebastian Mark, North Port, FL - 70 - Second Alternate
Blake Dyer (a), Saint Petersburg, FL - 70
Stephen Arnold, Sarasota, FL - 70
Cole Taylor, Oakland, IL - 71
Daniel Stone, Saint Petersburg, FL - 71
Jacques Celestino (a), Sarasota, FL - 71
Joe Chiuchiolo, Rotonda West, FL - 71
Koichiro Ishika (a), Japan - 71
Rigel Fernandes (a), India - 71
Brandon Wang (a), Bradenton, FL - 72
Jeremy Berbert, Palm Harbor, FL - 72
Sean Jacklin, Bradenton, FL - 72
Walker Kinne, Sarasota, FL - 72
Charles Wang, Bradenton, FL - 73
Jared Kobren, Sarasota, FL - 73
Kevin Roy, Tampa, FL - 73
Stephen Sowards, Bradenton, FL - 73
David Perritt, Lakewood Ranch, FL - 74
Drew Angelo (a), Bradenton, FL - 74
Kaito Onishi (a), Bradenton, FL - 74
Kevin Curtin, Bradenton, FL - 74
Michael Visacki, Sarasota, FL - 74
Phil Walters (a), Parrish, FL - 74
Thomas Stirling, Sarasota, FL - 74
Timmy Rosenhouse, Dix Hills, NY - 74
Alan Pope (a), Orlando, FL - 75
Doug Piesko, Oxford, MI - 75
Joe Ferreira, Venice, FL - 75
Ward Kyle (a), Canada - 75
Zach Golembiewski, Sarasota, FL - 75
Abdulrahman Sihag, Bradenton, FL - 76
Adam Crisp, Toledo, OH - 76
Alan Klenor (a), Longboat Key, FL - 76
Robert Eisch (a), Tampa, FL - 76
Ryan Eibner (a), Dallas, TX - 76
Justin Ayanian (a), McLean, VA - 77
Michael Faulkner, Cape Coral, FL - 77
Patric Sundlof, Sweden - 77
Keith Greene, DeBary, FL - 78
Stephen Thomas, Canada - 78
Blaze Ellis, Mount Vernon, IL - 79
Justin Civon, Sarasota, FL - 79
Louis Sanders (a), England - 79
Spencer Schultz (a), Bradenton, FL - 79
Bryan Winkel, Sacramento, CA - 80
James Kinney, Omaha, NE - 80
Kenneth Bartlett, Lakewood Ranch, FL - 80
Jordan Evans (a), Sarasota, FL - 81
Luke Edelman, Lakewood Ranch, FL - 81
Joshua Osvold (a), Ruskin, FL - 82
Martin Jaramillo (a), Colombia - 82
Thomas Villani (a), Sarasota, FL - 82
Xian Yu Zhao (a), Lakewood Ranch, FL - 82
Max Weyrick (a), Marietta, GA - 83
Noah Craggan (a), Alpharetta, GA - 83
Kevin Collins, Palmetto, FL - 84
Kuihao Huang (a), Lakewood Ranch, FL - 84
Michae Balliet, Naples, FL - 84
Dereck Gimpel, Ruskin, FL - 85
Kenneth Eger (a),
Bradenton, FL - 86
Bradley Knight (a), Sarasota, FL - NC
David Perna (a), Sarasota, FL - WD
David Suggs, Saint Louis, MO - WD
David Zullin (a), Sarasota, FL - WD
John Vaccaro (a), Sarasota, FL - WD
Kevin Johnson (a), Naples, FL - NS
Matthew Almeida, Lake Mary, FL - WD
Mo Guttman, Sarasota, FL - NS
Noah Zelnik, Palmetto, FL - NC
Robert Jaenicke, Sarasota, FL - NS
Taylor Hall (a), Sarasota, FL - NS