Orange Tree Golf Club, Orlando, FL
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
Andy Pope, Orlando, FL - 66 - Medalist
Zach Wright, Baton Rouge, LA - 67 - Qualified
Jeffrey Wells, Redondo Beach, CA - 68 - Qualified
Jack Maguire, Saint Petersburg, FL - 69 - Qualified
Patrick Sheehan, Warwick, RI - 69 - Qualified
Jeff Dennis, Jacksonville, FL - 70 - First Alternate
Matt Richardson, Orlando, FL - 70 - Second Alternate
Cristian DiMarco (a), Winter Park, FL - 71
Graysen Huff (a), Eagle, ID - 71
John Pak (a), Scotch Plains, NJ - 72
Joshua Lee (a), Fleming Island, FL - 72
Kyle Flexsenhar (a), Bloomington, IL - 72
Ben Taylor, ChampionsGate, FL - 73
Brian Mogg, Orlando, FL - 73
Harry Ellis (a), England - 73
Jhared Hack, Lake Mary, FL - 73
Richard Edginton, England - 73
Travis Trace (a), Jacksonville, FL - 73
Andre Leveque (a), Windermere, FL - 74
Donnie Troy (a), Orlando, FL - 74
Kyler Tate (a), Winter Garden, FL - 74
Michael Arost (a), Winter Park, FL - 74
Wocheng (Aden) Ye (a), Lake Mary, FL - 74
Alex Merriman (a), Orlando, FL - 75
Anthony Martire, Absecon, NJ - 75
Michael Bakker (a), Sanford, FL - 75
Skip Kendall, Windermere, FL - 75
Taylor Fulbright, Carrollton, GA - 75
Ethan Dong (a), Lake Mary, FL - 76
Ethan Han, Orlando, FL - 76
Chris Johnson, Celebration, FL - 77
Dillon Woods (a), Jacksonville, FL - 77
Gregg Swift, Windermere, FL - 77
Hyun Jin, Palisades Park, NJ - 77
John DuBois (a), Windermere, FL - 77
Justin Heimer, Orlando, FL - 77
Matthew Borchert, Winter Garden, FL - 77
Newport Laparojkit (a), Montebello, CA - 77
Paul Ferrier, Scotland - 77
Zack Justice (a), Orlando, FL - 77
Efren Serna, Mexico - 78
Makoto Takahashi, Japan - 78
Marc Bourgeois, Canada - 78
Mike Finster (a), Saint Petersburg, FL - 78
Nicholas Bessire (a), Orlando, FL - 78
Ziting Wang, Windermere, FL - 78
Christophe Stutts (a), Maitland, FL - 79
Don Donatello, Sanford, FL - 79
Grant Drogosch (a), Windermere, FL - 79
Jason Kelly, England - 79
Jonathan Sundstrom (a), Orlando, FL - 79
Fletcher Morgan, Chattahoochee, FL - 80
Jack Kasting (a), Tampa, FL - 80
Sampson-Yunhe Zheng (a), People's Republic of China - 80
Sen (Tommy) Cao (a), People's Republic of China - 80
Caleb Sibley (a), Kissimmee, FL - 81
Case Gard, Lakeland, FL - 81
Lambert(Guogen) Lan (a), Windermere, FL - 81
Scott Lamb, South Bend, IN - 81
Shane Dobesh, Webster, NY - 81
Ryan Stovash (a), Winter Park, FL - 82
Andrew Richardson, England - 83
Garrett Holmes, Apopka, FL - 83
Kyle West (a), Lithia, FL - 83
Daniel Scourfield, England - 84
Thomas Brasco (a), Winter Springs, FL - 84
Kelly Ballard, Saint Cloud, FL - 85
Robert Wilhoit, Orlando, FL - 85
Sterling Radcliff, Orlando, FL - 85
Alex (Kyuhyeop) Lee (a), Orlando, FL - 86
Michael Marod, Carmel, IN - 86
Rush Stuart (a), Orlando, FL - 86
Chase Nowicki (a), Windermere, FL - 88
Chu-Ming Wu (a), Winter Garden, FL - 90
Brian Paone, Palm Coast, FL - 93
Akrish Abbas (a), Windermere, FL - NS
Andres Echavarria, Colombia - WD
Barry Babbitt (a), Ocoee, FL - NS
Christopher Heim, Kissimmee, FL - NC
Craig Kearney, Davenport, FL - NC
Donny Lee, Windermere, FL - NC
Hunter Stoneman (a), Lake Mary, FL - NC
Ryan Pierson, Winter Garden, FL - NC