Willoughby Golf Club, Stuart, FL
Thursday, May 18, 2017
Patrick
Rada, Palm Beach Gardens, FL - 69 - Medalist
Clancy Waugh (a), North Palm Beach, FL - 70 - Qualified
Tarik Can, Stuart, FL - 70 - Qualified
Whit Staples, Tequesta, FL - 70 - Qualified
Christopher Hickman, Centreville, MD - 70 - First Alternate
Jordan Elsen, Kenosha, WI - 71 - Second Alternate
Ian Facey, Cutler Bay, FL - 72
Michael Adamson, Waynesburg, PA - 72
Paul Scaletta, Jupiter, FL - 72
Brian Fister, West Palm Beach, FL - 73
Dominick Vennari, Stuart, FL - 73
Joe Kern, Vero Beach, FL - 73
Mike Berger, Port Saint Lucie, FL - 73
Goat Waterman, Cocoa Beach, FL - 74
Jason Trout, Jupiter, FL - 74
Jerry Tucker, Stuart, FL - 74
Mark Murphy, Republic of Ireland - 74
Adam Novak, Lake Worth, FL - 75
Alex Vogelsong (a), Palm City, FL - 75
Andrew Kim, Palisades Park, NJ - 75
Anthony Colombino (a), Palm Beach Gardens, FL - 75
Chris Deaner, Tequesta, FL - 75
Ethan Marcus (a), Boca Raton, FL - 75
Greg O'Mahony, Stuart, FL - 75
Jon McLean, West Palm Beach, FL - 75
Pat Patterson, Deerfield Beach, FL - 75
Brian Bartow, Rye Neck, NY - 76
Derrick Bohannon, Stuart, FL - 76
Jim Karr, Palm Beach, FL - 76
John Nieporte, Boca Raton, FL - 76
Johnny Partridge, Miami, FL - 76
Justin Dorward, Port Saint Lucie, FL - 76
Adam Fox, Indian Rocks Beach, FL - 77
Marc Mazza, West Palm Beach, FL - 77
Nyasha Mauchaza, Port Saint Lucie, FL - 77
Henry Dubiel (a), North Palm Beach, FL - 78
Jin Kim, Port Saint Lucie, FL - 78
Kellen Erdman, Boynton Beach, FL - 78
Michael Hulle (a), Palm City, FL - 78
Dylan Kelley, Port Saint Lucie, FL - 79
Jeb Buchanan, Loudonville, NY - 79
Juan Devia, Colombia - 79
Patricio Salem, Jupiter, FL - 79
Samuel Grindle (a), Deer Isle, ME - 79
William Hall (a), Portsmouth, RI - 79
Robert Teichert, Mount Pleasant, SC - 80
Barry Babbitt (a), Ocoee, FL - 81
Christopher Kaufman, Coral Springs, FL - 82
Jake Holt (a), West Palm Beach, FL - 82
Mike Melton, Fort Pierce, FL - 83
Robert Floyd (a), Palm Beach Gardens, FL - 83
Charles Kennerly (a), Jupiter, FL - 84
David Torres (a), Port Saint Lucie, FL - 86
Spencer Scheeler, West Palm Beach, FL - 87
Drew Steiner (a), Boca Raton, FL - 89
Turner Grass (a), Davie, FL - 94
Andrew Goodman, Palm City, FL - NC
Ian Prats, West Palm Beach, FL - NC
James Kaan, Winston-Salem, NC - NC
Jon Davis, Akron, OH - NC
Matt Hill, Canada - NC
Richard Donegan, Palm Beach Gardens, FL - WD
Zachary Goodman, Jupiter, FL - WD