Lake Buena Vista - Qualifying Series (16-18)

                 Florida Junior Tour - Lake Buena Vista

                 Lake Buena Vista Golf Course, Lake Buena Vista, FL

                 07/092006

                 Boys 16-18

                 Michael Myregaard, Clearwater--71

                 Andy Chen, Kissimmee--72

                 Hugh Lindstrom, Wesley Chapel--73

                 Hunter Spitler, Sarasota--74

                 Michael Tang, Windermere--74

                 Zachary Primavera, Lynn Haven--74

                 Andres Pumariega, Miami--75

                 Jong-Dae Park, Orlando--75

                 Luke Bietila, Gainesville--75

                 Clint Wilhelm, Saint Cloud--76

                 Kyle Simpson, Valrico--77

                 Adam Vaniska, Orlando--78

                 Greg McClimans, Clearwater--78

                 Michael Adams, Seminole--78

                 Michael Sanabria, Riverview--78

                 Paul Crochet, Tampa--78

                 Cory Castillo, Tampa--79

                 David Resovsky, Tarpon Springs--79

                 Kyle Andrews, Tallahassee--79

                 Kyle Long, Ocoee--79

                 Matthew Holtz, Indian Creek Village--79

                 Ryan Hauer, Windermere--79

                 A.J. Ceberio, Key West--80

                 Travis Von Drehle, Hickory--80

                 Alexander Cohen, Tampa--81

                 Corbin Gross, Port Orange--81

                 Dale Miller, Tampa--81

                 John Gandy, Titusville--81

                 Kyle Turko, Valrico--81

                 Peter Eleey, Quincy--81

                 William Braude, Jacksonville--81

                 Brian Mills, Orange Park--82

                 Craig Russell, Orlando--82

                 Kris Coronado, Oakland--82

                 Bradford White, Lecanto--83

                 Chase Dukes, Kissimmee--83

                 David Shaw, Orlando--83

                 Stephen Burleson, Fort Pierce--83

                 Sean Westhorpe, Titusville--84

                 Cade Long, Saint Cloud--85

                 Jared Miller, Stuart--85

                 Matt Carroll, Heathrow--85

                 Michael Long, Saint Augustine--85

                 Nick Leppert, Tampa--85

                 Sean Rink, Estero--85

                 Will Hoelle, Miami--85           

                 Casey Swink, Cape Coral--86

                 Chapman Brownlee, Orlando--87

                 Hwi-sung Kang, Lake Mary--87

                 Michael Holmes, Saint Petersburg--87

                 Kevin McGavock, Palm Beach Gardens--88

                 Rigo Negron, Ocala--88

                 Sean Kisselback, Orlando--88

                 Jarred Garcia, Jacksonville--90

                 Nick Lykens, Tallahassee--91

                 Scott McKinney, Gainesville--92

                 Devon O'Donnell, Ormond Beach--NC

                 Joe Raimonda, Ocala--NC

                 John Carswell, Jacksonville--NS

                 Jung Min Kim, Wellington--NS

                 Matt Vann, Tampa--WD

                 Travis Cambre, Orlando--NS

                 Girls 16-18

                 Meghan Green, Jacksonville--85

                 Courtney Treubert, North Port--87

                 Alison Babb, Jensen Beach--89

                 Alysha Vigue, Brandon--92

                 Christian Slater, Brandon--92

                 Aliza Hanif, Doral--93

                 Danielle Smith, Middleburg--98

                 Stephanie Rose, Orlando--100

                 Margaux Camara, Tampa--105

                 Emilie Thomas, Brandon--109

                 Meg Hughes, New Smyrna Beach--NS

                                               Printed by:Tournament Pairing Program on 7/8/2006 6:56 PM                        Page:2

FSGA links and resources
© 2017 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top