Vinoy Golf Club, Saint Petersburg ,
FL
Thursday, May 28, 2015
Skip
Kendall, Windermere, FL - 66 - Medalist
Mike Finster (a), Saint Petersburg, FL - 69 - Qualified
Mike Keymont, Orlando, FL - 69 - Qualified
J R
Leonard, Lake Park, GA - 69 - First Alternate
Doug Dunakey, Port Charlotte, FL - 69 - Second Alternate
Dennis
Meyer, Dubuque, IA - 70
Doug LaCrosse
(a), Tampa, FL - 71
Gary Koch, Tampa, FL - 71
Gregory Kraft, Belleair,
FL - 71
Jeff Leonard, Tampa, FL - 71
Paul Royak
(a), Tampa, FL - 71
Scott Lynch (a), Land O' Lakes, FL -
71
Donnie Hammond, Sanford, FL - 72
Jimmy Jones (a), Tampa, FL - 72
Kevin Macy (a), Oldsmar, FL - 72
Alan Pope (a), Orlando, FL - 73
Bill Moore (a), Tampa, FL - 73
Chris Sabo (a), Bradenton, FL - 73
Dominic Dewitt, Tampa, FL - 73
Jeff Anderson, Port Charlottte, FL - 73
Charles Berry, Clearwater, FL - 73
Mike Damron
(a), Pikeville, KY - 73
Robert David Smith (a), Long Beach,
MS - 73
Barry Cheesman,
Sarasota, FL - 74
Frank Saxon (a), Clearwater, FL - 74
K C Fox (a), Sarasota, FL - 74
Owen Joyner (a), Bonita Springs, FL
- 74
Jeffrey Chivell,
Deltona, FL - 75
Kelly Murray, Canada - 75
Nolan Henke, Fort Myers, FL - 75
Brian Meade, Haines City, FL - 76
Douglas Jones (a), Brandon, FL - 76
John Falcone, Dunedin, FL - 76
Peter Beringer,
Bonita Springs, FL - 76
Peter Mogg,
Naples, FL - 76
A J Duncan, Naples, FL - 77
Brian Schindler (a), Orlando, FL -
77
Craig Watson, West Palm Beach, FL -
77
Lee Booker (a), Naples, FL - 77
Ken Palladino
(a), Dunedin, FL - 77
Peter Bisconti,
West Palm Beach, FL - 77
Randall Yoder (a), Chattanooga, TN -
77
Shane Rawley,
Sarasota, FL - 77
William Shriver, Largo, FL - 77
Bradley Turner, Winter Springs, FL -
78
Dennis Bush, Bradenton, FL - 78
Dennis Monahan (a), Largo, FL - 78
Edward Parnell (a), Altamonte
Springs, FL - 78
Jack Hinton (a), Tampa, FL - 78
Marcus Beck (a), Tallahassee, FL -
78
Randy Mosley, Saint Petersburg, FL -
78
Ric Nalyd, Fort Myers, FL - 78
Tom Dyer, Palm Beach Gardens, FL -
78
Frank Griffin, Tampa, FL - 79
Greg Fleischer, Apopka, FL - 79
John Pallot,
Coral Gables, FL - 79
Eric Booker, Naples, FL - 79
Thomas Jung (a), Fort Myers, FL - 79
Tom Speicher,
Fort Myers, FL - 79
Victor Leoni,
Miami Shores, FL - 79
John Bungert,
Pembroke Pines, FL - 80
Kevin Kenny, Odessa, FL - 80
Michael Kingsrud,
Coconut Creek, FL - 80
David Brasington
(a), Foxboro, MA - 81
George Green, Lakewood Ranch, FL -
81
Rokki Rogan (a), Fort Myers, FL - 81
Ted Sheppe
(a), Orlando, FL - 82
George Sledd,
Sanford, FL - 83
Larry Miller, Mandeville, LA - 83
Robert Eaton, Beverly Hills, FL - 83
Robert McChesney,
Windermere, FL - 83
Peter Sherwin (a), Cape Coral, FL -
85
Kevin Berry (a), Bonita Springs, FL
- 88
Thomas Rodgers (a), Orlando, FL - 91
Kris Hager (a), Venice, FL - 98
Ramachandran Perumal
(a), Brandon, FL - 101
Daniel Dumouchel,
Largo, FL - 104
Bob Wentzell
(a), Bradenton, FL - WD
Douglas Treadwell (a), Bonita
Springs, FL - NS
Frank Babusik
(a), Jupiter, FL - WD
John Vaccaro
(a), Sarasota, FL - WD
Raymond Cisbani,
New Port Richey, FL - NC
Robert Proben,
Kissimmee, FL - WD
Tom McCready
(a), La Habra, CA - WD