Boys (13-15) Junior Florida Cup - North



Rank Name City Points
1 Miles Russell Jacksonville Beach 3,655
2 Clark Mason Saint Petersburg 2,715
3 Ronav Benak Tampa 2,059
4 Vlad Alexander Bercea Melbourne 1,906
5 Lucas Gimenez Jacksonville 1,418
6 Nicholas Pisarski Orlando 1,354
7 Emmet Kuhlenkamp Fleming Island 1,293
8 Shayaan Kim Rockledge 1,214
9 Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang Windermere 1,141
10 Bryson Hughes St. Johns 1,125
11 Arth Sinha Oviedo 790
12 Xavier Sahajpal Ocala 736
13 Phillip Dunham Ponte Vedra Beach 733
14 Joey Hage St. Augustine 635
15 Mingbo Jiang Orlando 543
16 Evan Raynor Jacksonville 541
17 Jackson Runquist Atlantic Beach 395
18 Kaden Puranik Kissimmee 390
19 Cameron Reed Ponte Vedra Beach 385
20 Taeyoung Lim Davenport 375
21 Shawn Coultoff Winter Garden 363
22 Luke Balaskiewicz Jacksonville 338
23 Zachary Phan Ocala 325
24 Jeremiah Smith Melbourne 322
25 Ethan Breth Maitland 308
26 Anthony Monteleone Winter Haven 290
27 Luke Gossett Sorrento 283
28 Jude Johnson Ponte Vedra Beach 277
29 Parker Melin Ponte Vedra Beach 261
30 Samuel Ha Ponte Vedra 256
31 Chase Bauer Gotha 250
32 Giancarlo Aguirre Windermere 248
33 Trevor Challice Palm Coast 231
34 Sol Richmond Windermere 229
35 Ryan Houck Fleming Island 215
36 Tanmay Chandra Gainesville 213
37 Barton Abstein Saint Johns 207
38 Nicklaus Downing Windermere 204
39 Konner Kubica Lutz 203
40 Emiliano Delsol ChampionsGate 192
41 Grant Goslin Tampa 187
42 Jaspreet Kondal Saint Augustine 172
T43 Chase Ricks Fleming Island 160
T43 Shengqi(Kobe) Zhang Lake Mary 160
45 Jyden Sonnabend Windermere 155
T46 Kyle Hamrick Lamont 130
T46 Aubrey Fellows Jacksonville 130
48 Charles Plumb Orlando 123
49 Arya Patel Oviedo 110
50 Cooper Franklin Ponte Vedra Beach 94
51 Jinquan (Justin) Wen Lake Mary 91
T52 Paul Steele Land O' Lakes 87
T52 (Lion) Ziao Liu Orlando 87
54 Dallas Torres Oviedo 86
T55 Maximus Haines Odessa 77
T55 Cameron Baez Windermere 77
T57 Seunghwa Baek Davenport 73
T57 Liam Fernandez Land O' Lakes 73
59 Luis Arista Pachuca 54
60 Joshua Castellanos Windermere 53
T61 Packy Mokris Winter Park 50
T61 Luke Splane Saint Augustine 50
T63 Jackson Sullivan Jacksonville 44
T63 Asa Holsonback Saint Petersburg 44
T65 Davis Downing Windermere 43
T65 Nolan DeForest Crystal River 43
T65 Scotty Messick Port Orange 43
T65 Braxton Williams Wildwood 43
T65 Hudson Mitchell Pensacola 43
T70 Orlando Torres Oviedo 42
T70 Jonathan Hoag Saint Augustine 42
72 Asher Katz Winter Garden 27
73 Bryce Napier Palm Harbor 20
T74 Owen Sahajpal Ocala 7
T74 Alexander Parker Tallahassee 7
FSGA links and resources
© 2023 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top