Boys (13-15) Junior Florida Cup - North



Rank Name City Points
1 Shawn Coultoff Winter Garden 5,922
2 Lev Grinberg Kissimmee 4,756
3 Boyi (Barry) Zhang Lake Mary 3,360
4 Phillip Dunham Ponte Vedra Beach 3,249
5 Reggie Zhu Winter Garden 3,135
6 Aaron Leach Windermere 2,444
7 Ian Lentz Gainesville 1,892
8 Colton Swartz Fleming Island 1,520
9 Asher Joseph Melbourne 1,340
10 Cody Tucker Atlantic Beach 1,260
11 Juleon Habib Tarpon Springs 1,053
12 Clipper Salmon Tampa 1,007
13 Henry Robards Jacksonville 997
14 Jizhou Tian Lake Mary 970
15 Carson Baez Windermere 961
16 Eric Zhao Davenport 947
17 Jake Ackerman Riverview 760
18 Conlin Bradshaw Brandon 717
19 Camden Goldknopf Ponte Vedra 706
20 Jaylen Abbas Pensacola 648
21 Ryan Zhao Davenport 618
22 Carson Brewer Jacksonville 581
23 Langtai Tyrone Sun Windermere 554
24 Chase Carroll Jacksonville 471
25 Taneesh Sirivolu Orlando 463
26 Bryson Hughes St. Johns 455
27 Brody Stevenson Saint Augustine 454
28 Langting Tymon Sun Windermere 450
29 Carson Yonge Orlando 440
T30 Andre Zhu Kissimmee 400
T30 Jackson Runquist Atlantic Beach 400
T30 Cameron Rocha Ponte Vedra 400
33 Kaden Wrisner Orlando 377
34 Alexander Lymus Jacksonville 375
35 Ronav Benak Tampa 370
36 Rayan Nabilzadeh Winter Garden 348
37 Jon Wang Melbourne 338
38 Palmer Haynes Orlando 310
39 Tyler Mawhinney Fleming Island 300
40 Aaron DeWitt Winter Haven 289
41 Emmet Kuhlenkamp Fleming Island 286
42 Connor McCann Tallahassee 283
43 Nicholas Pisarski Orlando 274
44 Drew Jones Tallahassee 244
45 Jack Dunham Tarpon Springs 240
T46 Matthew French Orange Park 213
T46 Enrique Mediato Diaz ChampionsGate 213
48 Kirill Zubov Mallorca 205
49 Cameron Baez Windermere 197
50 Nolan Harper Saint Augustine 196
51 Zhengyu Liu Winter Garden 175
52 Qi (Steven) Liu Lake Mary 173
53 Ethan Keys Wesley Chapel 165
54 Thomas Zhang Lake Mary 153
55 Adrian Jordan Lawrenceville 151
56 Jiacheng Xu Winter Garden 148
57 Nathan Hillan Ocala 146
58 Jimmy Yixin Wei Davenport 132
T59 Will Cooper Lakeland 130
T59 Ricky Ruth Jacksonville 130
T61 Connor Hess Jacksonville 125
T61 Andrew Morgan Jacksonville 125
T63 Taylor Bell Tallahassee 123
T63 Braydon Moye Niceville 123
65 Jack VanderSchuur Lutz 121
66 Luke Balaskiewicz Jacksonville 113
67 Bingwen(Dylan) Ma Jacksonville 110
68 Luke Urban Tallahassee 107
T69 Mason Howell Tallahassee 94
T69 Jackson Rohner Tampa 94
71 Ariihau Faana Lake Mary 93
72 Pablo Del Rio Davenport 91
73 Vijay Kumar Windermere 90
74 Danny Erickson Ponte Vedra Beach 88
T75 Rohan Singh Ponte Vedra 75
T75 Ethan Breth Maitland 75
77 Brandon Lohr Orlando 74
78 Elisey Antropenko Lake Mary 73
T79 Garret Ebbert Lake Mary 70
T79 AJ Doss Niceville 70
81 Ryan Houck Fleming Island 65
82 Braxton Worley Ponte Vedra Beach 55
83 Kylan Johnson Clermont 53
T84 Akshay Mandadapu Lake Mary 44
T84 Zi Ang (Josiah) Wang Windermere 44
T84 Tristin Perkins Wesley Chapel 44
87 Jacob Huebner Longwood 42
88 Anthony Rivera Saint Augustine 40
89 Zachary Phan Ocala 20
FSGA links and resources
© 2021 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top