Women's Two-Year South



Rank Name City Points
1 Meghan Stasi Oakland Park 19,680
2 Lisa Schlesinger Fort Myers 8,590
3 Mary Jane Hiestand Naples 8,391
T4 Kendall Griffin Sebring 8,000
T4 Ina Kim-Schaad Rhinebeck 8,000
6 Tara Joy-Connelly Vero Beach 6,870
7 Taylor Roberts Parkland 6,380
8 Jacqueline Putrino Sarasota 5,600
9 Alexa Pano Lake Worth 4,200
10 Alexa Rivas Windermere 4,000
11 Kim Keyer-Scott Bonita Springs 3,600
12 Susan Temple Vero Beach 3,225
13 Gigi Higgins Cape Coral 2,875
14 Kim Benedict Bonita Springs 2,750
15 Heather Wall Sunrise 2,500
16 Danielle Amiee Bonita Springs 2,150
17 Ariel Yu Winderemere 2,000
18 Kathy Glennon Naples 1,963
19 Susan Cohn Palm Beach Gardens 1,875
20 Diana Chancellor Naples 1,750
21 Aaron Whitley Sarasota 1,740
22 Carolina Hart Juno Beach 1,600
23 Barbara Lilley Lake Worth Beach 1,500
24 Diane Lang Weston 1,260
T25 Ailsa Clark Bradenton 1,200
T25 Patsy Ehret Stuart 1,200
27 Jordan Fischer North Ft. Myers 1,140
28 Chloe Kovelesky Boca Raton 1,026
29 Maisie Filler Palm Beach Gardens 825
30 Taffy Brower Boynton Beach 800
31 Katie Tomassoni Estero 760
T32 Kelly Shanahan Coral Springs 750
T32 Sydney Wells Bonita Springs 750
T32 Lauren Davenport Loxahatchee 750
35 Alexis Hios Palm Beach Gardens 720
T36 Sara Jane Rose Tamarac 700
T36 Reggie Parker Hobe Sound 700
T36 Beatriz Arenas Wellington 700
T36 Carolyn Baumel Miami Beach 700
40 Andrea Nelson Palm City 650
41 Laura Carson Vero Beach 638
42 Karen Siegel Manalapan 630
43 Anita Venner Vero Beach 600
44 Suzanne Ricard Parkland 575
45 Cathleen Wong Estero 550
46 Elle Nachmann Boca Raton 500
47 Casey Weidenfeld Pembroke Pines 452
48 Allison Dusek Fort Lauderdale 450
49 Katherine Moore - Lilly Longboat Key 440
50 Mayumi Umezu Port Saint Lucie 428
T51 Sydney Shrader Naples 408
T51 Valeria Sofia Pacheco Hallandale Beach 408
53 Josefina Haupt Weston 360
T54 Kim Egozi Bonita Springs 350
T54 Sandie St. Onge Stuart 350
56 Natalie McNicholas Naples 300
57 Kathie Westlund Fort Myers 293
58 Jennifer Sun Naples 290
59 Jessica Shapiro Lake Worth 280
T60 Patrisa Handley Sarasota 250
T60 Courtney Figueroa Naples 250
T62 Jill Rippe Tequesta 165
T62 Jo Ann Feindt West Palm Beach 165
T62 Kristine Boogren Boynton Beach 165
T62 Tinker Sanger North Palm Beach 165
T66 Anna Felip Jupiter 163
T66 Lauren France Plantation 163
68 Ivy Steinberg Boynton Beach 138
T69 Jennifer Fox Tequesta 125
T69 Judy Stillman Lakewood Ranch 125
T69 Patti Petersen Tequesta 125
T72 Haley Bookholdt Jupiter 120
T72 Gabrielle Tomeo Bradenton 120
74 Patricia Hughes-Gelardi Palm Beach Gardens 115
T75 Lynn Fullmer North Palm Beach 105
T75 Elizabeth Brumback Boca Raton 105
77 Mary Osler Palm Beach Gardens 58
FSGA links and resources
© 2020 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top