Boys 16-18



Rank Name City Points
1 Kiko Francisco Coelho Lake Mary 7,675
2 Andrew McLauchlan Neptune Beach 3,882
3 Gregory Solhaug Bradenton 3,575
4 Campbell Kennedy Green Cove Springs 3,511
T5 Leopoldo Herrera Doral 2,667
T5 Brendan Valdes Orlando 2,667
T5 Nicholas Gabrelcik Trinity 2,667
8 Camden Smith Windermere 2,664
9 Max Barile Land O' Lakes 2,660
10 Andrew Clark Winter Park 2,464
11 Cooper Tate Winter Garden 2,204
12 Yuze Zhang Windermere 2,200
13 Tyler Mistretta North Palm Beach 2,190
14 Clay Tucker Atlantic Beach 2,118
15 James Key Palm Beach Gardens 2,063
16 Thomas Salanito Palm Harbor 1,950
17 Patrick McCann Tallahassee 1,894
18 Nicholas Estrada Bradenton 1,857
19 Sam Kodak Naples 1,610
20 Alexander Dalmau Coral Gables 1,513
21 Xirong Cheng Bradenton 1,400
22 Carson Enright Longboat Key 1,290
23 Anthony Amoroso Miami 1,257
24 Jonah Winter Sarasota 1,250
25 Harrison Harper Tampa 1,207
T26 Robbie Higgins Bradenton 1,200
T26 Ryan Hart Naples 1,200
28 Mac Suber Tampa 1,189
29 Brian Park Championsgate 1,180
30 Wyatt Plattner Sarasota 1,152
T31 Connor Holcroft Saint Augustine 1,123
T31 Stephen Hickham Orlando 1,123
33 Derek Sanderson New Smyrna Beach 1,100
34 Alexander Waller Jacksonville 1,028
35 Duncan Fischer North Fort Myers 1,017
T36 Jason Duff Elkton 1,000
T36 Blake Rigdon Destin 1,000
38 Jack Barned Ponte Vedra Beach 977
39 Wanxi Sun Howey-in-the-Hills 975
40 Jackson Kustin Plantation 900
41 Adam Vermut Jacksonville 885
42 Sebastian Nachilly Jupiter 830
43 Richard Dou Orlando 815
44 Kuangyu (Tony) Chen Bradenton 764
45 Michael Mays Winter Park 744
46 Trey Diehl Orlando 739
47 Justin Burroughs Pensacola 713
48 Austin Cherichella Orlando 707
T49 Ngai (Kelvin) Si Bradenton 700
T49 Maxwell Page Cantonment 700
51 Charles Kurtz Saint Augustine 680
52 Ethan Fan Davie 626
53 Kaleb Palm Orlando 625
54 Charles Lonsdale Green Cove Springs 615
55 Antonio Rios Saint Augustine 600
56 Eoin Buckelew Ocala 597
57 Min Jun Kim Port Saint Lucie 589
58 Andrew Riley Saint Johns 573
59 Caden Burr Windermere 555
60 Tyler Stachkunas Lake Worth 550
61 Moses Compaan Jacksonville 545
T62 Connor DeMichele Sarasota 534
T62 Jiaming Liu Bradenton 534
T62 Gabriel Hegerstrom Parkland 534
65 Fynn Fenstermacher Port Saint Lucie 525
66 Bryce Walker Bartow 523
67 Hansel Hari Bradenton 515
68 Sebastian Sacristan Coral Springs 508
69 Andres Barraza Parkland 507
70 Mark Bruton Bradenton 502
T71 Bruce Huang Windermere 500
T71 Leo Goosen Windermere 500
73 Aaron Jarvis Davenport 488
74 Jack Thomas Royal Palm Beach 464
T75 Guoao (Leo) Xu Windermere 460
T75 Robert Greninger Orlando 460
77 Jonah Leach Windermere 450
78 Bryce Werblo Orange City 446
79 Mu Sun Boynton Beach 407
80 Carter Lewis Ponte Vedra Beach 394
81 Jonathan Mourin Plantation 392
82 Cameron Owens Wellington 387
83 Tiago Barni Windermere 384
84 Dante Moser Palm Beach Gardens 380
85 Adam Waller Jacksonville 374
86 Jiarong Liu Bradenton 373
87 Carter Dill Tampa 371
88 Sam Karman Melbourne 370
89 Ian Davis Howey-in-the-Hills 366
90 Keita Okada Bradenton 325
T91 Cyrus Lee Lake Mary 300
T91 Micheal Hauer Naples 300
T91 James Bradley Valrico 300
94 Ty Folsom Lake City 285
95 Davis Dickinson Palm Beach Gardens 281
96 Andrew Davis Fleming Island 275
97 Devan Chahal Parkland 271
98 Hugo Denis Saint Sulpice 263
99 Logan Hunter Tampa 257
100 Will McGriff Ponte Vedra Beach 255
101 Nicholas Zizzo Indian Harbour Beach 253
102 Michael Wu Gainesville 252
103 Bill Bircher Seminole 250
104 Juan Echeverri Windermere 247
105 Jake Manelas Fort Lauderdale 240
106 Timothy Williamson Bradenton 235
T107 Ian Ball Port Orange 230
T107 Aiden Ash Tallahassee 230
109 Chris Terzian Gainesville 225
110 Jake Springer Tallahassee 220
111 Neil Heinlein Ocala 217
112 Natthawat Sakchawanpob Boca Raton 216
113 Jake Nicholson Winter Haven 200
T114 Jordan Gilkison Springboro 190
T114 Brantley Scott Dothan 190
T114 Logan Flores Saint Augustine 190
T114 Lucas Slayden Ponte Vedra Beach 190
T114 Carsen Silliman Jackson 190
119 Jacob Wolf Boca Raton 188
120 Tomas Borquez Doral 183
121 Morgan Hughes Panama City 170
122 Sumaer Dhalla Windermere 160
123 Brandon St. John Dalkey Co Dublin 155
T124 JP English Ponte Vedra 150
T124 Jake Davis Gainesville 150
T124 Jacob Hair Maitland 150
127 Tyler Stamerro Naples 148
128 Armand Loscalzo Tampa 144
T129 Jordan Barker Naples 143
T129 Chase Gullikson Orlando 143
T129 Adam Sabeur Orlando 143
132 Avery Hurst Sebring 141
133 Qi Liu Tampa 140
T134 Anthony Chen Wesley Chapel 138
T134 Logan Eakins Fort Myers 138
T136 Gray Albright Ocala 132
T136 Joshua Stewart Winter Springs 132
T138 Mitchell Nolan Clearwater 125
T138 Russell Aetonu Sarasota 125
T138 Michael Karatzas Tarpon Springs 125
141 Augie Hofmeister Tampa 123
T142 Andres Atrio Coral Gables 120
T142 Reed Sweigart Roswell 120
T142 Michael Bell Bradenton 120
145 Carson Yonker Tampa 115
T146 Chisen Chen Wesley Chapel 105
T146 Wesley Morgan Bonita Springs 105
T146 Kyo Morishita Amagasaki 105
149 Louis Giovacchini Windermere 103
150 Aidan MacFarquhar Palm Beach Gardens 101
T151 Will Davis Jacksonville 100
T151 Tomas Amaya Singer Island 100
T153 Tyler Donnellan Vero Beach 97
T153 Clay Jacobs Babson Park 97
T153 Jionglin Li Bradenton 97
156 Jared Civin Jupiter 95
T157 Justin Lilly Pembroke Pines 90
T157 Jack Hundley Panama City Beach 90
T159 Griffin Steutel Miami 89
T159 Jordan Evans Sarasota 89
T161 Nicklas Staub Boynton Beach 85
T161 John Marshall Miami 85
T161 Jack Flittner Boca Raton 85
T161 Noah Kent Naples 85
T165 Yunlong Gao Bradenton 80
T165 Jack Roseman Tallahassee 80
T165 Harrison Hutchings Singer Island 80
168 Anthony Garcia Miami 77
T169 Thomas Lawson Tallahassee 75
T169 Diego Rojas Port Saint Lucie 75
T169 Nolan Zaepfel Jacksonville 75
T169 Nate Greenwalt Rockledge 75
T169 Justin Ortiguera Ponte Vedra Beach 75
T169 Jiakai Chen Lakewood Ranch 75
T175 Eduardo Garcia Cepeda Howey-in-the-Hills 70
T175 Minjae Park Lake Mary 70
T177 Riley Lai Bradenton 60
T177 Vincent Apostolico Naples 60
T177 Reese McFatter Lynn Haven 60
T177 Diego Passos Orlando 60
T177 Gustavo Rangel Guaynabo 60
T177 Ethan Hansen Pace 60
T183 Tommy Piper Saint Johns 59
T183 Dalton Payne Estero 59
T183 Juan Suarez Miami 59
T183 Connor Lane Orlando 59
T187 Hunter Davis Pace 58
T187 Andrew Kunkle Jacksonville 58
T189 Michael Thomas Lutz 57
T189 Grant Newman Orlando 57
191 Siyuan Lyu Lake Mary 56
T192 Jacob Paul Parkland 55
T192 Scott Taylor Tampa 55
194 Jayden Diaz Atlantic Beach 42
T195 Ben Locker Ocala 37
T195 Carlos Caloca Delray Beach 37
T197 Christopher Lee Loxahatchee 28
T197 Jud Langille Ossining 28
T199 Aaron Turner Melbourne 19
T199 David Kite Wellington 19
T199 Aidan McDowell Lakeland 19
T202 Drew Miller Tallahassee 16
T202 Connor Pope Tampa 16
T202 Logan Veith Bradenton 16
T205 Jameson Adams Fleming Island 14
T205 William Masuhr Bradenton 14
T205 Noah Davis Lakeland 14
T205 Angel Rodriguez Bradenton 14
T205 Will Whittaker Palm Beach Gardens 14
T205 Sean Dully Palm Beach Gardens 14
FSGA links and resources
© 2020 Florida State Golf Association. All rights reserved. • Sitemap
While viewing this site, you are subject to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.
Return to Top